MSA Portal � 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

100m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

200m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Individual Medley - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Male

400m Freestyle - LC - Female

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

400m Backstroke - LC - Female

400m Backstroke - LC - Male

400m Breaststroke - LC - Male

400m Butterfly - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 30.77 564
2 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 32.25 490
3 IMOGEN O'NEILL29 NCL 792725 32.53 477
4 YUNHAO CHEN26 NMT 796506 50.95 124

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 39.88 291

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL PEARCE46 NCK 792557 43.49 229

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 32.74 566

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE BUTTSWORTH58 NMT 796171 42.24 313
2 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 48.73 204
3 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 53.17 157

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 38.94 426
2 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 44.17 292
3 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 44.39 288
4 SUSAN IVENS62 NMS 641642 45.53 267
5 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 46.34 253
6 JANICE CORRIGAN63 NMT 788921 52.09 178
7 SUSAN SINFIELD62 NWY 781999 58.26 127
8 MAXINE LAWLER62 NMT 796172 58.27 127

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 45.95 276
2 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 50.18 212
3 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 50.94 203
4 VERONICA LUND66 NMS 789690 52.27 188

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 50.64 277
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 50.75 275
3 RUTH WALL73 NWY 408888 56.53 199
4 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 57.25 192
5 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:11.17 100

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 48.65 368
2 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 55.17 252
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 1:01.08 186

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 57.46 280

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 29.74 448

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 30.65 440
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 33.88 326
3 GARY CHAKLAM LEE44 NWO 789835 40.85 186

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICK BIRGAN46 NWO 796573 30.19 501
2 DAVID BELL47 NNC 787894 34.79 327
3 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 36.73 278

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 33.13 384
2 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 37.25 270

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAJIV AHUJA57 NMT 787672 42.14 195
2 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 43.16 182

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 33.26 437
2 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 37.63 301
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 37.66 301
4 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 37.84 296
5 ADRIAN SIMON61 NMS 781960 41.07 232

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 31.14 605
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 32.10 552
3 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 36.58 373
4 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 36.87 364
5 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 37.85 337
6 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 41.15 262
7 MICHAEL HICKERTON65 NNC 783329 41.34 258
8 RUSSELL PINKERTON67 NNC 409165 41.95 247
9 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 42.08 245

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 38.73 366
2 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 42.03 287
3 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 49.35 177
4 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 56.20 120
5 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:36.96 23

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIC BURNS79 NMT 781700 42.94 350
2 GORDON CREEK77 NMS 407954 1:03.07 110
3 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 1:08.56 86

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 40.03 509
2 PETER KELLAWAY82 NMM 669849 45.27 352
3 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 49.89 263
4 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 1:19.23 66

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER89 NNC 409308 1:17.58 84

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 37.64 457
2 IMOGEN O'NEILL29 NCL 792725 39.66 391
3 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 43.03 306

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 1:06.33 80

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 50.51 220

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 51.36 220

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 42.88 430
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 50.57 262
3 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 53.97 216

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON DENNIS60 NMT 792558 52.18 273
2 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 54.97 234
3 JANICE CORRIGAN63 NMT 788921 59.51 184
4 MAXINE LAWLER62 NMT 796172 1:03.68 150
5 SUSAN SINFIELD62 NWY 781999 1:16.37 87

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:05.23 147

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 1:08.49 180
2 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 1:11.14 161
3 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:29.78 80

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 1:14.10 164

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 1:02.58 407

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 48.08 158

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 34.51 449

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 38.33 360
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 50.73 155
3 GARY CHAKLAM LEE44 NWO 789835 1:12.28 54

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 41.16 304

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 41.53 342
2 RAJIV AHUJA57 NMT 787672 44.26 282
3 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 53.77 157

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 43.76 344
2 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 43.93 340
3 ADRIAN SIMON61 NMS 781960 1:02.81 116

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 45.99 305
2 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 47.18 282
3 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 47.38 279
4 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 48.90 254
5 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 50.23 234
6 RUSSELL PINKERTON67 NNC 409165 50.85 225

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 57.53 199
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 58.55 189
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:09.62 112
4 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:19.83 74

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 48.06 425
2 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 1:26.16 74

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 1:08.90 170
2 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:19.89 109

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER89 NNC 409308 1:16.34 143

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IMOGEN O'NEILL29 NCL 792725 47.83 288
2 YUNHAO CHEN26 NMT 796506 1:02.64 128

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 48.63 303

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 1:00.02 158

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 55.48 221

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 58.77 197

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 46.36 492
2 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 48.91 419
3 CAROLINE BUTTSWORTH58 NMT 796171 57.88 253

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 1:01.68 230
2 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:02.53 221

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 49.37 590
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 52.33 496
3 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 55.45 416
4 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:11.06 198
5 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:19.76 140

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 1:31.31 95
2 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:46.53 60

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 1:10.76 240

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART RAMSAY38 NCK 787861 38.34 409
2 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 41.64 320

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BELL47 NNC 787894 44.32 292
2 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 49.19 214

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 46.80 270

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 44.34 327

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 49.54 290
2 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 52.55 243

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 37.24 715
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 40.67 549
3 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 48.89 316
4 STEPHEN HOWELLS68 NMS 408287 56.58 204
5 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 1:02.25 153

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 56.41 275
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 57.94 254
3 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 1:17.35 107
4 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 1:19.15 100

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIC BURNS79 NMT 781700 57.36 320
2 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 2:05.56 30

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 1:48.75 56

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER89 NNC 409308 1:27.23 143

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IMOGEN O'NEILL29 NCL 792725 37.94 364
2 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 38.63 345

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 41.17 297

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 50.41 179

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 40.98 385
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 43.36 325

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 50.96 215
2 CAROLINE BUTTSWORTH58 NMT 796171 52.53 196

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 52.26 235
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 1:09.37 101

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:19.31 76

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 40.88 206

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 36.76 333
2 DAVID BELL47 NNC 787894 38.59 288

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 40.57 260
2 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 45.61 183

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 41.03 313
2 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 41.30 307
3 ADRIAN SIMON61 NMS 781960 48.64 188

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 1:08.96 564

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 1:20.40 377
2 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 1:25.50 314

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 1:35.97 221

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL PEARCE46 NCK 792557 1:40.05 189

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 1:13.64 552

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE BUTTSWORTH58 NMT 796171 1:41.19 230
2 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 1:59.82 139

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 1:35.15 302
2 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 1:41.56 248
3 SHARON DENNIS60 NMT 792558 1:43.85 232
4 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 1:44.65 227
5 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:48.89 201
6 MAXINE LAWLER62 NMT 796172 2:07.64 125

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:50.06 307
2 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 2:03.83 216
3 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 2:24.97 135

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 1:55.14 332

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY CHAKLAM LEE44 NWO 789835 1:39.00 142

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICK BIRGAN46 NWO 796573 1:09.55 459
2 DAVID BELL47 NNC 787894 1:15.25 363

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:21.46 294

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:45.58 150

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 1:19.07 390
2 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 1:27.15 292
3 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 1:37.74 207

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 1:28.05 322
2 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 1:29.56 306
3 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 1:36.82 243
4 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 1:37.59 237

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 1:30.35 344
2 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 2:15.71 102

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 1:33.08 367
2 GORDON CREEK77 NMS 407954 2:24.34 98

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 1:33.55 452
2 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 2:01.56 206
3 PETER KELLAWAY82 NMM 669849 2:02.43 202
4 GORDON FERGUSON80 NET 409232 2:24.83 122

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 1:29.64 351

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 1:48.29 240

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANICE CORRIGAN63 NMT 788921 2:23.52 141
2 MAXINE LAWLER62 NMT 796172 2:39.14 104

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 2:15.59 174
2 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 2:17.76 166
3 VERONICA LUND66 NMS 789690 2:28.35 133
4 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:36.96 112

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 2:31.75 177

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 2:28.97 320

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 1:19.77 383
2 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 1:29.94 267

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 1:25.32 332

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:31.68 332
2 RAJIV AHUJA57 NMT 787672 1:45.87 216

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:45.91 286
2 RUSSELL PINKERTON67 NNC 409165 1:57.96 207
3 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 2:00.55 194
4 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 2:21.83 119

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 2:17.28 153
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:44.92 88
3 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 3:09.36 58

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 3:31.75 56

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON FERGUSON80 NET 409232 2:48.35 129
2 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:55.74 113

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER89 NNC 409308 2:53.65 147

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 1:45.04 303
2 YUNHAO CHEN26 NMT 796506 2:18.47 132

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:29.91 112

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:51.57 310
2 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 2:10.36 194

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 1:50.18 381

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 1:48.23 628
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 1:57.55 490
3 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 2:10.39 359

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 2:11.29 390

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 2:35.04 259

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 1:51.84 174

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART RAMSAY38 NCK 787861 1:25.12 400

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 1:45.52 219

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 1:41.62 265
2 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 1:45.07 240

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 1:40.79 293

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 1:45.39 268

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 1:54.33 264

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 1:20.88 790
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 1:35.96 473

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 2:14.35 241

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIC BURNS79 NMT 781700 2:32.35 191

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:51.10 168
2 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 4:35.02 40

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:51.09 200

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:37.86 333

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 2:50.19 76

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:44.08 140

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 1:39.91 286
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:57.96 174

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 2:55.11 372
2 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 3:07.09 305

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL PEARCE46 NCK 792557 3:34.57 223

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 2:41.47 561

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 3:39.06 241
2 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 4:37.09 119

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 3:15.33 380
2 SHARON DENNIS60 NMT 792558 3:47.26 241

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 3:12.38 431
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 3:32.14 321

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 3:36.58 455
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 3:52.81 367
3 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 4:23.81 252
4 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 4:44.46 201
5 RUTH WALL73 NWY 408888 4:46.75 196

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 4:13.26 326
2 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 4:19.98 301

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 3:03.86 212

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY CHAKLAM LEE44 NWO 789835 3:38.55 141

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICK BIRGAN46 NWO 796573 2:41.46 388

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 2:38.84 476
2 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 4:17.66 111

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 3:38.72 199

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 3:23.45 257

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 3:58.64 222
2 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 4:49.90 124
3 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 4:58.31 113

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 3:25.33 357
2 GORDON CREEK77 NMS 407954 5:29.77 86

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 3:38.19 396
2 PETER KELLAWAY82 NMM 669849 5:17.11 129
3 GORDON FERGUSON80 NET 409232 5:27.63 117

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 3:43.44 268

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 4:45.42 191

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 4:54.13 191

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 6:30.13 109

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 5:11.46 349

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAJIV AHUJA57 NMT 787672 4:11.74 182

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 3:48.74 340
2 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 4:13.52 250
3 RUSSELL PINKERTON67 NNC 409165 4:36.06 194
4 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 4:37.74 190

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 5:39.75 114
2 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 6:20.16 81

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON FERGUSON80 NET 409232 6:00.98 158
2 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 6:08.64 148
3 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 6:40.88 115

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 3:20.91 463
2 YUNHAO CHEN26 NMT 796506 4:50.97 153

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 5:24.28 110

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 3:47.73 508
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 4:19.15 344

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 4:10.35 508
2 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 4:37.91 371

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART RAMSAY38 NCK 787861 3:12.13 389

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 3:39.84 272

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 4:15.86 193

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 3:50.08 281

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 3:04.67 669
2 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 4:40.47 191

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 5:00.96 231

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 6:03.56 87

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 4:25.89 192

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 3:52.03 257

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 3:27.10 388

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 3:52.83 317

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 5:17.28 165

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 2:58.88 360
2 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 3:28.70 227

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 3:10.09 446

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 6:29.63 292

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 6:12.05 366
2 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 6:28.11 323
3 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 11:53.92 52

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERIE WALTERS49 NNC 789142 6:16.56 393
2 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 7:07.24 269
3 CAROL PEARCE46 NCK 792557 7:30.69 229

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 6:40.82 354
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 8:05.54 199
3 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 9:48.59 112

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 6:56.66 373
2 SHARON DENNIS60 NMT 792558 8:01.05 242
3 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 8:54.46 177

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 6:36.67 529
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 7:32.24 357

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 8:14.22 371
2 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 9:51.28 216
3 RUTH WALL73 NWY 408888 9:57.04 210

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 8:48.75 349
2 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 9:24.04 287

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LIZ WALLIS91 NBM 408391 9:54.69 769

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 6:23.94 239

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 5:33.13 402
2 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 6:21.10 269
3 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 6:33.67 244
4 STUART RAMSAY38 NCK 787861 6:55.37 208

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 5:08.93 509
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 6:41.09 233

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICK BIRGAN46 NWO 796573 6:10.14 312
2 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 7:29.63 174

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 5:41.40 455
2 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 9:10.68 108

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 6:15.44 401
2 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 6:20.48 385
3 ADRIAN SIMON61 NMS 781960 7:40.21 218

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 5:58.30 466
2 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 7:17.79 255
3 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 7:57.63 197
4 STEPHEN HOWELLS68 NMS 408287 8:11.06 181
5 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 8:34.76 157

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 8:26.19 233
2 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 10:23.65 125
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 10:41.74 115

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 7:18.51 381
2 GORDON CREEK77 NMS 407954 11:58.13 87

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 7:56.73 380

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 8:05.54

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 6:21.10

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART RAMSAY38 NCK 787861 6:55.37

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 11:53.92

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 6:29.63 469

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |