MSA Portal � 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

25m Freestyle - SC - Female

25m Freestyle - SC - Male

25m Backstroke - SC - Female

25m Backstroke - SC - Male

25m Breaststroke - SC - Female

25m Breaststroke - SC - Male

25m Butterfly - SC - Female

25m Butterfly - SC - Male

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Backstroke - SC - Female

200m Backstroke - SC - Male

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Male

200m Butterfly - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Male

400m Freestyle - SC - Female

400m Freestyle - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE ALLEY24 STT 792752 17.02

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINY MCARTHUR29 SMR 795163 14.45
2 DELLA RANUHANDOKO28 QAL 793521 16.18

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HUNTER33 SMR 793439 12.66
2 JESSICA FROST34 SMR 795935 15.73

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSANNE MILENKEVICH38 QYP 782304 14.91

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA EBERT40 STT 795390 19.07

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 16.66
2 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 16.70
3 ANGELA VAS51 STT 787962 18.18

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 19.99
2 SHARYN ROACH ANLEU59 SMR 794434 25.85

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER CARBONE60 SMR 451096 17.72

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN BROWN65 SMR 409783 17.19
2 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67 STT 410079 23.16

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY DALLING73 SNO 794741 20.88
2 KARIN REDDECLIFFE70 SGS 794946 21.03
3 JANICE LANGAN72 SMR 788893 23.63

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 17.90
2 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 28.94

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK DANIELS25 WSG 796430 15.51

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS FOSTER31 CDW 796433 11.54

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT REYNOLDS39 NBR 796447 14.03

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS46 SAO 787902 12.10

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN MCHENRY56 STT 795606 15.26
2 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 16.38

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 13.95
2 ANTHONY FOWLER63 SMR 428183 15.94
3 CRAIG SMITH62 QGA 410207 17.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 17.27
2 ROBERT HARRIS72 SAT 784920 18.58

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 16.97

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE ALLEY24 STT 792752 20.01

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DELLA RANUHANDOKO28 QAL 793521 20.50

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZABETH AQUINO PEREZ33 VPP 794114 19.75
2 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 33.22

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 22.75
2 LISA STEAD35 SNO 787366 24.86

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHAEL KEOGH44 QGA 782352 18.93

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER HEATH46 SMR 409799 22.30

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 23.55
2 ANGELA VAS51 STT 787962 24.63

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 17.06

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER68 SAT 410761 23.02
2 GILLIAN DOYLE65 SNO 409912 23.42
3 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 27.11

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANICE LANGAN72 SMR 788893 28.28
2 KARIN REDDECLIFFE70 SGS 794946 28.39
3 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 33.15

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE SMITH76 SHB 410123 38.86

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 32.57

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTONY LOCKYER28 SPS 791968 14.71

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 20.47

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN HOSKIN53 SAO 796200 24.67

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARTH HAYTER60 SMR 409962 20.11
2 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 23.16

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 27.28

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RON HARDIE72 SMR 246361 20.04
2 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 21.22
3 JOHN FLOWERS72 STT 788340 24.16

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 33.48

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HUNTER33 SMR 793439 15.31
2 TARYN BARBARA32 QBN 796276 22.25

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA EBERT40 STT 795390 21.29

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 21.96

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 24.83
2 SHARYN ROACH ANLEU59 SMR 794434 28.82

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 20.42

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KARIN REDDECLIFFE70 SGS 794946 26.28
2 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 36.26

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK DANIELS25 WSG 796430 20.30

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 14.85

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 17.15
2 WARREN YOUNG41 SGS 786002 17.86
3 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 18.64

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 16.15

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN HOSKIN53 SAO 796200 21.23

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 15.27

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RON HARDIE72 SMR 246361 19.18
2 ROBERT HARRIS72 SAT 784920 22.79
3 JOHN FLOWERS72 STT 788340 23.03

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 20.98

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAYLOR WACHTEL21 SAO 795169 14.64

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINY MCARTHUR29 SMR 795163 15.79
2 COLLEEN SZETO25 SAT 796274 17.44
3 DELLA RANUHANDOKO28 QAL 793521 17.53

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA LYNCH33 SAO 795370 20.56

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 21.01

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHAEL KEOGH44 QGA 782352 16.65
2 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 22.71

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 16.10
2 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 22.07

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 24.66

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 15.94

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN MCHENRY56 STT 795606 17.18

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 14.53
2 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 19.60
3 CRAIG SMITH62 QGA 410207 21.51

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 15.23
2 BOB O'BRIEN69 STT 782370 22.77

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 19.71

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAYLOR WACHTEL21 SAO 795169 28.70 695
2 NATALIE ALLEY24 STT 792752 38.78 282

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLLEEN SZETO25 SAT 796274 36.31 343

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HUNTER33 SMR 793439 27.08 803
2 TARYN BARBARA32 QBN 796276 32.09 483
3 JESSICA FROST34 SMR 795935 33.41 428
4 AMANDA LYNCH33 SAO 795370 36.95 316
5 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 53.73 103

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 YVETTE BAKER42 SGS 794863 39.63 283

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER HEATH46 SMR 409799 38.46 322

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 35.93 391
2 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 37.41 346
3 ANGELA VAS51 STT 787962 43.34 223
4 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 43.66 218

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 41.25 306
2 EIMEAR MUIR-COCHRANE56 SWD 791468 41.87 293
3 SHARYN ROACH ANLEU59 SMR 794434 54.26 135

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER CARBONE60 SMR 451096 37.35 479

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN BROWN65 SMR 409783 38.46 442
2 GILLIAN DOYLE65 SNO 409912 43.11 314
3 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67 STT 410079 52.94 170

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 42.86 431
2 WENDY DALLING73 SNO 794741 47.09 325
3 JANICE LANGAN72 SMR 788893 53.29 224
4 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 1:02.53 139

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 40.37 628
2 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 1:07.67 133

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTONY LOCKYER28 SPS 791968 24.92 631

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS FOSTER31 CDW 796433 24.41 692
2 BEN WARR32 SMR 791868 28.52 434

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 27.12 500
2 SCOTT REYNOLDS39 NBR 796447 29.93 372

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 28.19 526
2 MICHAEL GAIBINGER42 SMR 793749 28.43 512
3 EVAN HAYES40 SAT 796208 29.99 437

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS46 SAO 787902 25.90 727
2 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 28.20 563
3 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 37.80 234

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 29.29 509
2 DARREN HOSKIN53 SAO 796200 38.82 218

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN MCHENRY56 STT 795606 33.40 395

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY FOWLER63 SMR 428183 37.89 284
2 CRAIG SMITH62 QGA 410207 40.19 238

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERRY TUCKER69 VMV 414225 32.73 480
2 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 40.87 246
3 BOB O'BRIEN69 STT 782370 42.09 226

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RON HARDIE72 SMR 246361 32.39 572
2 STEPHEN CARTHEW71 SMR 576186 33.71 507

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 37.99 488

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 33.01 602
2 NATALIE ALLEY24 STT 792752 44.86 240

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINY MCARTHUR29 SMR 795163 36.90 431

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 38.44 363
2 ELIZABETH AQUINO PEREZ33 VPP 794114 44.12 240
3 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 45.90 213

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LISA STEAD35 SNO 787366 53.20 140

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHAEL KEOGH44 QGA 782352 41.81 329

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 39.77 441

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 35.39 616
2 EIMEAR MUIR-COCHRANE56 SWD 791468 48.20 244
3 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 49.27 228

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER CARBONE60 SMR 451096 45.78 375

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER68 SAT 410761 48.90 336

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE SMITH76 SHB 410123 1:26.03 109

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 1:06.59 332

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS FOSTER31 CDW 796433 29.70 518

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 35.88 360

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 44.05 220

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 33.15 600
2 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 46.33 220

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN FLOWERS72 STT 788340 52.59 249

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COCKS82 VMV 782486 44.26 624

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HUNTER33 SMR 793439 33.78 799
2 TARYN BARBARA32 QBN 796276 47.76 283
3 AMANDA LYNCH33 SAO 795370 51.05 232
4 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 59.99 143

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSANNE MILENKEVICH38 QYP 782304 42.66 417
2 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 51.78 233

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA EBERT40 STT 795390 46.71 328
2 YVETTE BAKER42 SGS 794863 48.10 300

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 47.82 358

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 54.59 267
2 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 57.20 232
3 SHARYN ROACH ANLEU59 SMR 794434 1:03.92 166

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KARINA HORTON60 QAC 699482 46.65 557

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GILLIAN DOYLE65 SNO 409912 55.31 404

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KARIN REDDECLIFFE70 SGS 794946 59.85 366
2 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 1:28.56 113

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 51.55 613

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 1:30.65 191

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 32.71 583
2 SCOTT REYNOLDS39 NBR 796447 39.62 328
3 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 42.91 258

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 37.94 412
2 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 38.55 392

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 42.45 343

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 46.22 284

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RON HARDIE72 SMR 246361 43.05 562
2 ROBERT HARRIS72 SAT 784920 51.60 326

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 31.07 662
2 REBECCA MULLER23 SAM 791262 32.49 579

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLLEEN SZETO25 SAT 796274 44.22 230

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 1:05.74 70

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LISA STEAD35 SNO 787366 56.33 116

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHAEL KEOGH44 QGA 782352 41.16 321

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 32.44 680

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 53.73 161

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTONY LOCKYER28 SPS 791968 27.76 594
2 JOSHUA THIELE28 SPS 796353 29.61 489

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER VELLIARIS43 SWD 410186 30.33 504
2 EVAN HAYES40 SAT 796208 32.93 394

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 31.56 589
2 BEN MCHENRY56 STT 795606 39.50 300

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 47.97 174

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 34.05 612

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 45.38 275

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COCKS82 VMV 782486 45.28 464

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAYLOR WACHTEL21 SAO 795169 1:04.17 614

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINY MCARTHUR29 SMR 795163 1:09.00 494

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TARYN BARBARA32 QBN 796276 1:12.11 438
2 ELIZABETH AQUINO PEREZ33 VPP 794114 1:20.90 310

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 1:08.53 516
2 ERIN BROWN38 SAM 793379 1:10.67 470

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNETTE REINLI-MCMAHON40 SAO 796130 1:25.24 300
2 YVETTE BAKER42 SGS 794863 1:31.19 245

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER HEATH46 SMR 409799 1:21.23 368

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 1:42.90 185
2 ANGELA VAS51 STT 787962 1:43.45 182
3 MICHELLE COURTS53 SAT 795277 2:15.50 81

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 1:31.75 288
2 BERNADETTE SHEARS58 STT 793814 1:34.98 260

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN BROWN65 SMR 409783 1:26.34 415
2 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 1:42.77 246

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY DALLING73 SNO 794741 1:53.88 259
2 JANICE LANGAN72 SMR 788893 1:56.73 240

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 2:18.84 260

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK DANIELS25 WSG 796430 1:17.08 233

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS FOSTER31 CDW 796433 53.79 680
2 BEN WARR32 SMR 791868 1:05.58 375

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT REYNOLDS39 NBR 796447 1:07.74 391

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 1:02.37 504
2 MICHAEL GAIBINGER42 SMR 793749 1:04.23 462
3 WARREN YOUNG41 SGS 786002 1:05.78 430
4 EVAN HAYES40 SAT 796208 1:06.84 410

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS46 SAO 787902 56.88 734
2 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 1:04.89 494

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 1:06.19 471
2 DARREN HOSKIN53 SAO 796200 1:30.48 184

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 1:17.15 353

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 1:21.73 319
2 ANTHONY FOWLER63 SMR 428183 1:23.08 304
3 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 1:23.95 295
4 CRAIG SMITH62 QGA 410207 1:38.95 180

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERRY TUCKER69 VMV 414225 1:11.17 547

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN CARTHEW71 SMR 576186 1:18.07 494

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 1:29.10 391
2 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 2:00.31 159

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAYLOR WACHTEL21 SAO 795169 1:12.56 583

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSICA FROST34 SMR 795935 1:23.33 390
2 ELIZABETH AQUINO PEREZ33 VPP 794114 1:36.51 251

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNETTE REINLI-MCMAHON40 SAO 796130 1:44.21 226

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER HEATH46 SMR 409799 1:36.52 298

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 1:25.51 458

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EIMEAR MUIR-COCHRANE56 SWD 791468 1:42.50 296

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER CARBONE60 SMR 451096 1:38.58 401

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER68 SAT 410761 1:47.42 332

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 2:30.67 337

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 2:48.54 279

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTONY LOCKYER28 SPS 791968 1:06.41 508

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 1:34.77 206

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER VELLIARIS43 SWD 410186 1:11.94 443

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 1:34.83 217

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF FULLER67 SHB 410182 1:56.53 196

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DANIELLE HARVEY21 STT 792372 1:44.47 262

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 2:00.26 173

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSANNE MILENKEVICH38 QYP 782304 1:32.33 421
2 ERIN BROWN38 SAM 793379 1:35.17 384
3 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 1:53.07 229

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA EBERT40 STT 795390 1:43.70 307
2 YVETTE BAKER42 SGS 794863 1:46.71 282

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE COURTS53 SAT 795277 2:43.91 96

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BERNADETTE SHEARS58 STT 793814 2:02.53 258
2 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 2:08.66 223

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KARINA HORTON60 QAC 699482 1:42.02 566

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 3:16.23 210

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSHUA THIELE28 SPS 796353 1:16.79 458

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 1:23.88 393
2 WARREN YOUNG41 SGS 786002 1:28.38 336

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 1:16.31 671

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARTH HAYTER60 SMR 409962 1:45.48 291

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT HARRIS72 SAT 784920 2:01.21 277

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 1:09.42 587

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLLEEN SZETO25 SAT 796274 1:42.33 183

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 1:12.06 683

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 1:14.99 709

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER VELLIARIS43 SWD 410186 1:08.57 483
2 EVAN HAYES40 SAT 796208 1:19.49 310
3 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 1:19.96 305
4 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 1:20.78 296

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 1:16.06 635

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA MULLER23 SAM 791262 1:19.68 478
2 DANIELLE HARVEY21 STT 792372 1:29.45 338

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DELLA RANUHANDOKO28 QAL 793521 1:31.80 312

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 1:25.91 385
2 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 2:24.17 82

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERIN BROWN38 SAM 793379 1:23.16 438
2 LISA STEAD35 SNO 787366 2:01.82 139

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 1:57.45 163

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE COURTS53 SAT 795277 2:47.49 66

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 1:19.32 661
2 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 1:47.38 266

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KARINA HORTON60 QAC 699482 1:33.33 520
2 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 1:53.96 286

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GILLIAN DOYLE65 SNO 409912 1:52.99 312
2 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 2:04.88 231

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 2:18.53 217

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 1:22.26 322

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WARREN YOUNG41 SGS 786002 1:19.74 367

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 1:14.01 473

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 1:23.27 333
2 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 1:41.84 182

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 1:40.04 265
2 GARTH HAYTER60 SMR 409962 1:41.17 256

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERRY TUCKER69 VMV 414225 1:23.79 476
2 BOB O'BRIEN69 STT 782370 2:02.26 153

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN FLOWERS72 STT 788340 2:01.79 216

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COCKS82 VMV 782486 1:35.07 707

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 2:26.24 597

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 2:21.79 701

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE SMITH76 SHB 410123 4:31.12 254
2 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 5:29.33 142

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN WARR32 SMR 791868 2:30.52 350

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL GAIBINGER42 SMR 793749 2:23.89 448

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 2:31.58 432
2 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 2:34.32 410
3 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 3:01.64 251

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 2:22.34 624
2 ANTHONY FOWLER63 SMR 428183 3:01.41 302
3 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 3:13.52 248

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN CARTHEW71 SMR 576186 2:52.22 568

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 4:30.64 162

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 2:34.90 631
2 REBECCA MULLER23 SAM 791262 2:54.70 440

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 3:14.51 312
2 AMANDA LYNCH33 SAO 795370 3:38.64 219

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 2:54.69 541

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 2:45.14 738
2 EIMEAR MUIR-COCHRANE56 SWD 791468 3:38.70 318

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 3:15.41 549

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER68 SAT 410761 3:47.46 367
2 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67 STT 410079 5:15.43 138

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 4:36.65 298

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 5:19.20 340

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 2:45.44 419

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF FULLER67 SHB 410182 4:05.05 253

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DANIELLE HARVEY21 STT 792372 3:45.52 293

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSANNE MILENKEVICH38 QYP 782304 3:21.28 419
2 ERIN BROWN38 SAM 793379 3:24.00 403

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE COURTS53 SAT 795277 5:44.77 112

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BERNADETTE SHEARS58 STT 793814 4:21.51 290

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 4:04.96 429

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 2:48.59 518

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 3:43.52 255

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF FULLER67 SHB 410182 4:06.89 256
2 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 4:12.76 239

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 2:47.08 547

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 2:39.12 806

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 4:18.74 199

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 4:42.36 186

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSICA FROST34 SMR 795935 3:06.94 363

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 2:49.49 536

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNETTE REINLI-MCMAHON40 SAO 796130 3:33.09 279
2 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 4:14.44 164

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 2:48.94 681

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 3:54.27 268
2 BERNADETTE SHEARS58 STT 793814 4:03.82 238

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 3:13.83 579

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 4:21.36 266

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 3:06.61 288

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 2:48.27 414

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 3:39.78 221

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 3:42.45 249
2 GARTH HAYTER60 SMR 409962 3:49.05 228

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 4:21.63 162

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA MULLER23 SAM 791262 4:57.42 636

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 6:11.40 322
2 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 6:46.75 245

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNETTE REINLI-MCMAHON40 SAO 796130 6:22.45 321
2 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 7:28.54 199

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 4:57.83 707

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 5:28.80 584

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 6:49.56 311

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 5:39.88 642

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN BROWN65 SMR 409783 6:39.53 432
2 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67 STT 410079 8:28.03 210

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 8:10.19 365

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE SMITH76 SHB 410123 9:21.35 283
2 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 11:47.98 141

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN WARR32 SMR 791868 5:26.71 358

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER VELLIARIS43 SWD 410186 4:51.45 563
2 MICHAEL GAIBINGER42 SMR 793749 5:07.70 479

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 4:57.73 745

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 5:07.40 662
2 GERRY TUCKER69 VMV 414225 5:41.06 485
3 GEOFF FULLER67 SHB 410182 6:50.35 278

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN CARTHEW71 SMR 576186 6:13.58 547

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 9:09.30 189

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |