MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Butterfly - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 35.37 371

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 30.78 563
2 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 35.29 374
3 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 43.74 196

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 35.23 365

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 36.66 321

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 51.84 126

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHY ANDREWS48 NRY 785510 31.03 614
2 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 42.18 244
3 KRISTEN LEYDON48 NTN 785429 48.98 156

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 32.41 533
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 33.19 496
3 HARRIET KELLY52 NRY 796080 34.47 443
4 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN51 NRY 793864 56.22 102

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 34.23 536
2 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 38.28 383
3 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 38.94 364
4 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 41.05 311
5 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 46.83 209
6 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 47.28 204
7 SONJA WALTERS59 NML 790678 48.50 189
8 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 48.51 188

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 42.90 316
2 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 44.87 276
3 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 45.67 262
4 JOANNE PRITCHARD60 NRY 791228 52.94 168
5 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 54.22 157

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW65 NML 788392 37.59 474
2 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 40.67 374
3 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 49.97 202
4 LESA COLBURN67 NRY 782498 51.57 183
5 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:02.37 104

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 45.53 360
2 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 49.53 279
3 DIANA HILL72 NRY 409214 1:02.16 141
4 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:12.69 88

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 46.41 414
2 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 53.71 267
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 56.07 235

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 49.88 431

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 36.09 214
2 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 41.31 143

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 27.01 506
2 PAUL QUINN38 NTN 794145 27.72 469

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW DREDGE44 NSA 407121 29.13 476
2 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 29.53 457
3 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 37.03 232

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 29.38 498
2 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 30.27 455

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 28.92 528
2 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 29.34 506
3 MICHAEL POOT51 NSA 456032 30.62 445
4 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 32.82 362
5 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 34.03 324

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RONALD MASSAAR58 NSA 408864 29.06 600
2 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 33.03 409
3 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 37.38 282
4 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 39.44 240
5 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 43.69 177

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOERN SAUER61 NSP 788691 30.47 546
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 30.97 520
3 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 31.22 507
4 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NHS 787742 32.06 468
5 KEITH BOURDON61 NWG 408259 32.79 438
6 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 32.91 433
7 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 34.41 379
8 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 35.13 356
9 KENNETH PRITCHARD62 NRY 787312 44.53 175
10 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 57.53 81

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 31.30 548
2 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 31.30 548
3 MILTON O'DELL65 NWG 408958 33.47 449
4 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 33.59 444
5 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 35.72 369
6 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 35.83 366
7 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 39.69 269
8 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 41.25 240

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 38.56 339
2 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 43.35 238

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 38.84 456
2 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 41.73 368
3 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 57.94 137

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 1:09.02 93

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 1:07.86 107

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 1:21.72 126

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 46.18 210

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U38 NRY 786722 42.53 274
2 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 1:07.96 67

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 40.56 360
2 NATALIE CLARENCE43 NRY 409267 43.01 302

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 39.77 440
2 KATHY ANDREWS48 NRY 785510 41.13 398
3 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 44.62 312
4 KRISTEN LEYDON48 NTN 785429 1:00.88 123

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 41.44 390
2 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN51 NRY 793864 1:20.69 53

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 42.65 352
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 49.41 227
3 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 50.25 215
4 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 51.06 205
5 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 58.97 133
6 SONJA WALTERS59 NML 790678 1:00.77 122

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 54.90 217
2 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:06.94 120
3 JOANNE PRITCHARD60 NRY 791228 1:08.06 114

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 57.98 201
2 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 59.59 186

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 50.81 402
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:00.03 244
3 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 1:14.71 126
4 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:23.31 91

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 56.88 378
2 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 1:06.45 237
3 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 1:09.56 207
4 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 1:13.00 179

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE88 NWG 409080 1:16.67 262

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LINCOLN94 NGS 409171 1:41.21 177

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 34.57 358

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAN FRITZ30 NWO 794836 38.17 244
2 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 50.33 107

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 32.06 514
2 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 38.97 286

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 37.97 304
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 48.79 143

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 36.39 391

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 35.90 411
2 MICHAEL POOT51 NSA 456032 36.13 403
3 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 44.78 212

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 34.73 622
2 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 43.72 312
3 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 47.40 245
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 50.47 203
5 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 1:06.97 87

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 39.66 448
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 43.38 342
3 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 47.12 267
4 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 52.56 192
5 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 53.98 178

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 48.10 326
2 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 54.00 230
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 56.25 204
4 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:11.75 98
5 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:20.08 71

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 41.78 614
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 45.47 476
3 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 55.27 265
4 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 1:06.59 152

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:08.97 165

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 1:28.43 97

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 1:20.97 272

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY J28 NWL 795913 38.19 509
2 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 43.03 356

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 46.53 321
2 AMANDA U38 NRY 786722 48.31 287

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE CLARENCE43 NRY 409267 40.94 487

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 43.16 447

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 46.12 399
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 47.68 361
3 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 53.26 259
4 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN51 NRY 793864 1:13.06 100

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 44.59 490
2 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 58.44 218

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 38.34 1003
2 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 50.57 437
3 MAUREEN POLLOCK60 NRY 432135 53.75 364
4 JOANNE PRITCHARD60 NRY 791228 1:00.08 261
5 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:08.93 173

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 48.11 614
2 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 51.51 501
3 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 56.53 379

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:09.34 235
2 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 1:18.64 161
3 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:45.12 67

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 1:02.72 340
2 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 1:29.13 119

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 37.65 368

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 36.34 415
2 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 47.03 192

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 37.38 390
2 PAUL QUINN38 NTN 794145 41.29 290
3 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 46.93 197

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 33.72 586
2 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 50.09 179

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 35.66 618
2 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 38.65 485
3 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 42.41 367
4 RONALD MASSAAR58 NSA 408864 43.62 338
5 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 47.40 263
6 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 55.47 164

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 39.79 497
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 46.10 319
3 KENNETH PRITCHARD62 NRY 787312 46.94 302
4 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 55.75 181
5 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:06.69 105

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 34.47 838
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 40.04 535
3 MILTON O'DELL65 NWG 408958 41.75 472
4 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 1:00.50 155

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 56.94 243

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 45.91 583

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:05.07 258
2 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 1:53.69 48

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 1:43.47 79

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 34.05 503
2 MARY J28 NWL 795913 35.56 442
3 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 51.91 142

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 39.72 317

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 41.53 289

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE CLARENCE43 NRY 409267 37.66 419
2 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 1:01.94 94

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHY ANDREWS48 NRY 785510 34.82 550
2 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 37.62 436
3 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 53.56 151
4 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 55.35 137
5 KRISTEN LEYDON48 NTN 785429 1:01.43 100

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 51.50 186
2 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 51.72 183
3 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 58.76 125

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 44.79 379
2 MAUREEN POLLOCK60 NRY 432135 48.62 296
3 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 50.38 266
4 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 51.97 243
5 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 1:06.56 116

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 46.87 351
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 55.47 212
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:20.81 68

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 56.21 244
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:06.12 150

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 58.62 335

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 1:05.68 334

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAN FRITZ30 NWO 794836 35.80 261

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL QUINN38 NTN 794145 32.11 403
2 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 37.93 245

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW DREDGE44 NSA 407121 31.75 440
2 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 34.38 346

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 34.20 362
2 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 39.78 230

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 32.28 492
2 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 39.26 274

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 43.13 231
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 46.41 185
3 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:03.65 72

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOERN SAUER61 NSP 788691 32.68 550
2 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 32.88 540

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 33.47 644
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 38.10 437
3 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 46.69 237
4 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 53.83 155
5 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 55.03 145

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY71 NPN 407301 37.44 490
2 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 56.59 142

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 55.88 205

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 1:18.37 337

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 1:08.03 515
2 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 1:40.84 158

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 1:19.05 332

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 1:18.95 337
2 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 1:23.53 285

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 1:52.28 131

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHY ANDREWS48 NRY 785510 1:08.56 612
2 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:38.00 210

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 1:13.47 507
2 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 1:33.65 245
3 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN51 NRY 793864 2:02.06 111

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 1:41.65 212
2 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 1:45.06 192
3 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 1:48.41 175

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:04.13 970
2 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 1:28.75 366
3 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 1:42.19 240
4 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:43.22 233
5 JOANNE PRITCHARD60 NRY 791228 1:59.27 151

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 1:34.16 320
2 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 1:34.47 317
3 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 1:59.00 158

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:39.63 387
2 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 2:00.13 221
3 DIANA HILL72 NRY 409214 2:17.75 146
4 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 2:41.60 91

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 1:48.69 378
2 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 2:02.43 265
3 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 2:09.65 223
4 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 2:12.81 207
5 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 2:14.22 201

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 2:00.31 346

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE88 NWG 409080 3:06.10 108

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LINCOLN94 NGS 409171 2:50.23 335

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 1:02.75 432

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 1:09.25 318
2 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 1:18.59 218
3 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 1:38.34 111

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL QUINN38 NTN 794145 1:04.62 450

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW DREDGE44 NSA 407121 1:02.87 492
2 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 1:07.53 397
3 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 1:19.90 240

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 1:04.53 502

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 1:05.40 488
2 MICHAEL POOT51 NSA 456032 1:09.81 401
3 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:19.22 275

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RONALD MASSAAR58 NSA 408864 1:06.36 554
2 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 1:14.75 388
3 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 1:27.91 238
4 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 1:31.78 209
5 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:42.97 148

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 1:08.02 554
2 JOERN SAUER61 NSP 788691 1:08.78 536
3 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NHS 787742 1:10.25 503
4 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 1:12.07 466
5 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 1:15.66 403
6 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:20.62 333
7 KENNETH PRITCHARD62 NRY 787312 1:42.94 160

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 1:12.35 520
2 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 1:16.29 444
3 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:20.11 383
4 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 1:21.84 359
5 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 1:28.34 286

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 1:32.18 300
2 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 1:32.79 294

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 1:27.50 412
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 1:31.25 364
3 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 1:33.65 336
4 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 2:09.32 128

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 3:23.61 102

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 1:26.13 349

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 1:32.19 288

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U38 NRY 786722 1:33.57 269

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 1:23.88 485
2 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 1:31.38 375

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 1:35.84 362
2 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 1:48.47 250
3 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 2:11.79 139

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 2:03.19 206
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 2:34.32 105

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW65 NML 788392 1:43.34 372
2 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 2:16.00 163
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:31.25 119

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 1:58.07 337
2 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 2:48.87 115

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 2:07.98 345
2 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 2:38.77 181

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE88 NWG 409080 2:49.66 274

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 1:09.94 511

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 1:46.13 163

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 1:12.09 644
2 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:22.65 427

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 1:14.46 639
2 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 1:39.38 269
3 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 1:44.91 228
4 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 2:21.35 93

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 1:36.72 343
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:47.74 248

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 1:46.71 308
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:42.75 87
3 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 2:59.03 65

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 1:31.16 638
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 1:43.63 434

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:26.00 185

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 3:18.97 89

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY J28 NWL 795913 1:27.56 445
2 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 1:27.94 439
3 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 1:59.47 175

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 1:41.37 318
2 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:13.03 141

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE CLARENCE43 NRY 409267 1:29.90 471

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 1:33.45 432
2 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:59.27 208

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 1:49.83 358
2 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 2:12.82 203

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 1:43.87 623
2 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 1:57.50 431
3 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 1:57.57 430
4 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 2:06.75 343
5 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 2:29.62 209

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 2:47.53 176

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 2:36.72 233

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 1:25.90 336
2 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 1:49.31 163

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 1:28.27 324

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 1:13.44 585
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 1:35.72 264
3 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 1:50.28 173

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:31.34 391
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 1:37.75 319

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 1:31.87 441
2 KEITH BOURDON61 NWG 408259 1:32.78 428
3 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:42.12 321
4 KENNETH PRITCHARD62 NRY 787312 1:43.06 312
5 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 1:56.21 218

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 1:17.00 858
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 1:31.97 503
3 MILTON O'DELL65 NWG 408958 1:35.22 454
4 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:39.44 398
5 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 1:45.76 331
6 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 1:58.65 234

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 2:10.07 224
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 2:14.19 204
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:58.77 86

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 1:40.44 614

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:32.15 220
2 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 4:16.28 46

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 1:22.09 355

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:38.71 59

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 1:27.92 346
2 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 2:14.05 98

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:57.44 158

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 1:21.92 544
2 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 1:38.78 310
3 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 2:00.97 169

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:14.30 890
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 2:36.28 96

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:47.16 92

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 2:16.87 443

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:36.22 179

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 1:12.46 483

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 1:21.03 402
2 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 1:54.80 141
3 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 2:30.06 63

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 1:14.72 523
2 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NHS 787742 1:40.76 213

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 1:23.25 484
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:52.19 198

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 1:33.16 299

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 1:16.44 541
2 MARY J28 NWL 795913 1:22.29 434

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 1:29.59 340
2 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 1:33.91 295

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 1:29.36 371

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 1:37.50 305
2 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:56.65 178
3 KRISTEN LEYDON48 NTN 785429 2:15.84 113

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 1:52.97 229
2 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 1:57.93 201

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 1:46.15 354
2 MAUREEN POLLOCK60 NRY 432135 1:47.59 340
3 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:58.36 255

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 1:40.75 441
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 1:53.34 310

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 2:14.63 236
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 2:15.43 232
3 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 2:20.53 208

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 2:26.69 242

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 2:21.74 363

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 1:13.40 387

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAN FRITZ30 NWO 794836 1:26.90 230

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 1:16.94 393
2 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:28.83 255

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 1:07.40 607
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 1:33.57 227

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 1:18.10 403

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL POOT51 NSA 456032 1:23.06 335
2 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:35.03 224

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 1:36.06 266
2 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 1:50.03 177
3 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 2:03.62 125

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOERN SAUER61 NSP 788691 1:21.00 499
2 KEITH BOURDON61 NWG 408259 1:24.25 443
3 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 1:32.36 336
4 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:34.90 310
5 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 1:48.38 208
6 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 2:30.25 78

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 1:32.17 358
2 MILTON O'DELL65 NWG 408958 1:32.25 357
3 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 1:36.44 312
4 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:36.95 307
5 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 1:39.40 285
6 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 1:50.26 209
7 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 1:56.79 176

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 1:56.00 250
2 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 2:02.65 212
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 2:13.47 164
4 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 2:15.43 157

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 1:51.86 334
2 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 1:58.71 279

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 3:40.56 137

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 2:54.69 319

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 2:25.75 550
2 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 3:31.83 179

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 2:50.34 368

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U38 NRY 786722 2:52.14 366
2 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 2:59.75 321
3 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 3:05.96 290
4 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 4:11.13 118

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 2:50.08 399

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 2:32.58 562
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 2:59.66 344
3 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 3:30.15 215

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 2:38.10 565
2 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 3:12.03 315
3 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 3:20.49 277

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 3:05.63 373
2 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 3:09.34 351
3 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 3:29.19 260
4 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 3:53.03 188
5 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 3:56.72 180
6 SONJA WALTERS59 NML 790678 4:12.81 148

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 2:40.62 664
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 4:02.40 193

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 3:06.94 450
2 JAN BRADSHAW65 NML 788392 3:18.38 377
3 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 3:36.15 291
4 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 4:43.25 129
5 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 5:17.47 92

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 3:32.01 459
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 3:59.75 318
3 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 4:17.50 256

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 4:00.21 365
2 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 4:13.36 311
3 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 4:36.66 239
4 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 4:55.44 196

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LINCOLN94 NGS 409171 5:47.77 442

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 2:35.96 315
2 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 2:54.53 225

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 2:07.85 638
2 MATTHEW DREDGE44 NSA 407121 2:17.50 513
3 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 2:48.96 277

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 2:24.39 478

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 2:28.53 459
2 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 3:23.18 179

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 2:27.75 524
2 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 2:41.57 400
3 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 2:52.91 327
4 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 3:10.50 244
5 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 3:11.86 239

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NHS 787742 2:34.31 490
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 2:38.22 455
3 KEITH BOURDON61 NWG 408259 2:39.12 447
4 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 3:01.78 300
5 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 3:02.16 298
6 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 4:01.42 128

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 2:58.93 362
2 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 3:02.18 343
3 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 3:06.23 321
4 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 3:11.31 296
5 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 3:14.63 282
6 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 3:23.04 248
7 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 3:34.34 211

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 3:15.34 389
2 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 3:37.13 283
3 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 3:39.78 273
4 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 3:56.54 219
5 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 4:37.50 136
6 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 6:47.13 43

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 3:15.94 427
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 3:27.88 357
3 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 4:56.59 123

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 3:31.83 354

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 3:56.72 391

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 3:12.03 459

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 2:40.62 1017

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 5:17.47 149

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 2:41.57 602

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |