MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Backstroke - SC - Female

200m Backstroke - SC - Male

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Male

200m Butterfly - SC - Female

200m Butterfly - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 33.20 449

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHELSEA FLINN27 NWL 795823 30.43 583
2 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 31.54 524
3 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 31.58 522
4 MARY J28 NWL 795913 32.59 475
5 LUCY DUMITRESCU29 NHS 785373 50.98 124

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 38.59 277

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WAIDE DEVINE36 NWY 792408 35.71 347
2 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 37.30 305
3 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 54.64 97

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABIGAIL SWEET41 NML 794268 33.07 487
2 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 37.53 333
3 CAROLYN SAMOJLOWICZ42 NML 408560 45.27 190
4 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 48.09 158
5 WENDY MAGNUS40 NWO 785146 50.19 139

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOU LOU STANLEY46 NWO 408362 31.63 579
2 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 33.19 502
3 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 33.66 481
4 FIONA MULCAHY49 NML 791973 36.09 390
5 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 37.39 351
6 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 41.50 257
7 RACHAEL JOYCE45 NWL 792651 41.70 253

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 32.34 536
2 DIANA WATTS54 NML 795601 33.58 479
3 REBECCA BOSE51 NML 791974 37.00 358

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 34.30 533
2 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 35.48 482
3 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 38.59 374
4 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 39.70 344
5 JANE ESKIN55 NCR 408170 41.82 294
6 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 41.83 294
7 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 42.24 285
8 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 47.09 206
9 KAY WINTON59 NML 589715 50.76 164
10 KAREN BATTERSBY57 NML 566365 53.13 143
11 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 54.26 135

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 37.44 476
2 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 43.91 295
3 SHARON ANGOVE61 NML 796272 44.43 285
4 DOREEN WALTON62 NWL 409104 53.15 166
5 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 53.45 164

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW65 NML 788392 37.99 459
2 MARGARET WILBY67 NCR 408471 40.65 374
3 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 40.92 367
4 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 41.33 356
5 MARIE TAYLOR65 NML 783421 44.20 291
6 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 45.37 269
7 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 45.43 268
8 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 47.14 240
9 SUSAN ANDERSON69 NML 784511 52.39 175
10 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:00.78 112

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 44.41 388
2 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 45.96 350
3 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 49.03 288
4 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 50.66 261
5 PAMELA RAWLING71 NML 783698 51.49 249
6 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 1:05.82 119
7 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 1:06.89 113
8 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:10.86 95

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE LEVETT78 NWG 408970 43.85 490
2 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 47.13 395
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 57.66 216
4 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 59.25 199
5 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 1:01.72 176
6 AGNETE ENGLAND76 NML 408812 1:05.52 147
7 KERRY ILSLEY76 NML 407161 1:23.84 70

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN HINDS23 NHS 795391 28.63 416
2 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 39.50 158

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN SZABO27 NWO 796277 25.59 582
2 THOMAS BLACK28 NWL 796021 37.88 180

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 36.24 211
2 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 40.34 153

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 26.76 521
2 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 29.40 393
3 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 37.66 187
4 GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ36 NWO 786097 42.39 131

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 28.67 500
2 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 29.30 468
3 MATTHEW MORTIMER44 NML 787559 30.24 426
4 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 31.96 361
5 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 35.30 268

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 28.72 533
2 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 29.78 478
3 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 30.52 444
4 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA45 NWO 784527 30.59 441
5 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 32.81 358
6 ANTON KAPEL45 NML 795818 34.77 301
7 BART TUTELEERS45 NWO 787457 40.16 195

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 27.52 613
2 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 27.55 611
3 SEAN COULSON50 NWO 409281 30.19 464
4 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 30.40 455
5 RICHARD VANDER REYDEN50 NSP 782556 33.04 354
6 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 34.31 316
7 NIGEL GALLAGHER54 NHL 796003 35.90 276
8 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 57.74 66

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART MEARES57 NWG 408470 28.63 627
2 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 29.38 581
3 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 31.87 455
4 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 35.60 326
5 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 44.36 169

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 30.68 535
2 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 31.04 516
3 GREG JEWSON63 NML 784528 35.93 333
4 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 35.95 332
5 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 37.32 297
6 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 37.62 290
7 IAN MCWADE64 NHL 795849 39.71 247

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 31.62 532
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 32.95 470
3 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 33.83 434
4 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 41.04 243
5 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 41.85 229

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 33.54 515
2 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 44.52 220
3 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 45.79 202
4 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 46.56 192
5 JOHN BERRYMAN70 NRY 408162 50.77 148
6 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 54.23 122
7 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:34.16 23

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 35.58 593
2 GARY NICHOLLS78 NCR 408482 35.63 591
3 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 38.96 452
4 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 40.59 400
5 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 47.10 256
6 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 56.06 152
7 GORDON CREEK77 NMS 407954 1:08.61 83

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 48.17 273
2 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 1:10.20 88

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 41.87 295

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHELSEA FLINN27 NWL 795823 37.69 405
2 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 39.89 341
3 LUCY DUMITRESCU29 NHS 785373 59.28 104

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 47.44 193

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 47.60 223
2 CAROLYN SAMOJLOWICZ42 NML 408560 52.24 169

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 39.82 438
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 45.06 303
3 FIONA MULCAHY49 NML 791973 47.25 262

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 40.49 418
2 REBECCA BOSE51 NML 791974 42.43 363
3 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 59.94 129

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 51.54 200
2 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 1:00.53 123
3 KAREN BATTERSBY57 NML 566365 1:02.77 110
4 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 1:03.79 105
5 KAY WINTON59 NML 589715 1:17.20 59

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 35.70 791
2 LYNETTE COUTTS60 NML 795445 50.33 282
3 SHARON ANGOVE61 NML 796272 1:03.78 139
4 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:06.33 123

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW65 NML 788392 46.25 397
2 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 51.02 296
3 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 55.70 227
4 MARIE TAYLOR65 NML 783421 57.55 206
5 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 1:04.20 148
6 SUSAN ANDERSON69 NML 784511 1:12.99 101
7 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:14.79 94

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 50.76 403
2 PAMELA RAWLING71 NML 783698 59.64 249
3 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:00.51 238
4 VIRGINIA MACLEOD70 NML 574759 1:00.60 237
5 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 1:14.74 126
6 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:22.95 92
7 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 1:26.47 82

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 57.93 358
2 SUZANNE LEVETT78 NWG 408970 58.06 355
3 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 1:10.34 200
4 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 1:10.46 199

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 1:01.15 428

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 52.89 100

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 32.15 510
2 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 35.76 370

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERMAN RAMIREZ42 NWO 795988 36.77 335
2 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 37.29 321
3 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 37.55 314

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 36.94 373

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VASSILI EFIMOV50 NWO 433544 35.81 414
2 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 38.40 336
3 NIGEL GALLAGHER54 NHL 796003 48.99 162
4 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 1:16.28 43

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 38.63 379

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 50.11 207
2 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 58.94 127

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 38.49 490
2 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 48.81 240
3 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 57.16 150
4 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 1:00.70 125

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 43.40 443
2 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 49.03 307
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 58.48 181
4 JOHN BERRYMAN70 NRY 408162 1:01.30 157
5 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 1:08.61 112
6 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:19.10 73

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY NICHOLLS78 NCR 408482 42.74 574
2 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 43.04 562
3 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 47.11 428
4 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 57.23 239
5 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 1:01.48 193
6 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 1:06.81 150
7 GORDON CREEK77 NMS 407954 1:30.29 61

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ARTHUR LITH83 NWG 407458 54.36 337
2 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 55.99 308
3 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 1:07.36 177
4 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:13.00 139

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY J28 NWL 795913 38.58 494
2 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 42.13 379
3 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 44.10 331

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 51.36 227

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 45.81 337

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN SAMOJLOWICZ42 NML 408560 54.05 211
2 WENDY MAGNUS40 NWO 785146 57.94 172

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHAEL JOYCE45 NWL 792651 1:02.20 149

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 42.94 495
2 DIANA WATTS54 NML 795601 45.27 422
3 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 45.85 406
4 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 47.33 369
5 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 49.03 332

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 45.39 464
2 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 49.03 368
3 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 49.06 368
4 KARLINE LINDSELL55 NWL 785492 50.25 342
5 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 54.86 263
6 DEANNE DORAN55 NCR 408497 55.13 259

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 49.97 453
2 SHARON ANGOVE61 NML 796272 59.56 268
3 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:02.18 235
4 DOREEN WALTON62 NWL 409104 1:02.91 227
5 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:15.85 130

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 53.83 439
2 LESLEY BUCHANAN67 NHS 408875 54.10 432
3 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 1:01.55 293
4 MARIE TAYLOR65 NML 783421 1:02.38 282
5 SUSAN ANDERSON69 NML 784511 1:16.69 152

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIRGINIA MACLEOD70 NML 574759 1:02.27 325
2 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 1:03.05 313
3 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 1:11.67 213
4 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 1:16.81 173
5 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 1:28.58 113
6 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:53.47 54

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE LEVETT78 NWG 408970 59.92 390
2 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 1:34.15 101
3 AGNETE ENGLAND76 NML 408812 1:37.64 90
4 KERRY ILSLEY76 NML 407161 1:56.15 54

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 1:26.36 156

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID PRINCE29 NWO 796301 37.63 369

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 46.68 196
2 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 49.79 161

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 36.83 408
2 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 43.13 254
3 MARKO ANTIC36 NWO 795962 44.35 234
4 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 47.61 189
5 GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ36 NWO 786097 55.27 121

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 34.31 556
2 MATTHEW MORTIMER44 NML 787559 38.01 409
3 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 39.91 354
4 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 40.02 351
5 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 42.68 289
6 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 47.61 208
7 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 49.78 182
8 DAVID HELLIWELL41 NWO 794746 50.29 177

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA45 NWO 784527 35.62 532
2 BART TUTELEERS45 NWO 787457 42.22 320
3 ANTON KAPEL45 NML 795818 45.55 255

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 38.41 463
2 RICHARD VANDER REYDEN50 NSP 782556 40.75 388
3 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 40.97 381
4 ADRIAN LIM54 NWO 407688 43.13 327
5 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 1:46.13 22

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 36.91 557
2 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 38.92 475
3 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 42.54 364
4 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 47.37 264
5 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 55.22 166
6 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:07.13 93

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 40.02 488
2 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 45.47 333
3 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 46.24 316
4 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 47.76 287
5 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 49.07 265
6 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 53.59 203
7 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 54.32 195

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 34.90 808
2 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 41.16 492
3 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 44.91 379
4 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 46.70 337
5 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 1:04.58 127

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 55.59 261
2 PETER RAWLING73 NML 783697 1:13.68 112

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 45.33 606
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 55.50 330
3 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 1:05.28 203

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:09.26 214
2 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 1:47.75 57

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 38.25 355

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 34.04 503
2 CHELSEA FLINN27 NWL 795823 36.47 409
3 MARY J28 NWL 795913 37.09 389
4 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 37.45 378
5 LUCY DUMITRESCU29 NHS 785373 55.20 118

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 44.84 220

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE CROSSLEY36 NML 795868 34.69 495
2 WAIDE DEVINE36 NWY 792408 39.00 349
3 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 1:07.93 66

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 37.74 417
2 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 59.63 106

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOU LOU STANLEY46 NWO 408362 34.48 567
2 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 37.81 430
3 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 48.88 199
4 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:00.74 104

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 37.43 477
2 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 40.37 380
3 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 41.15 359
4 REBECCA BOSE51 NML 791974 41.18 358

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 41.87 346
2 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 48.07 229
3 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 52.51 175
4 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 53.42 167
5 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 1:01.59 109

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 45.02 373
2 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 49.90 274
3 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 50.59 263
4 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 1:04.24 129

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 47.81 331
2 LESLEY BUCHANAN67 NHS 408875 52.72 247
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:19.81 71

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 1:02.82 272

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN SZABO27 NWO 796277 28.00 578

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 29.24 534
2 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 31.85 413
3 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 33.41 358
4 MARKO ANTIC36 NWO 795962 48.14 120

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIM HOLLINGSWORTH41 NML 793986 34.36 347
2 GERMAN RAMIREZ42 NWO 795988 35.18 323
3 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 44.85 156
4 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 48.30 125

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 35.63 320
2 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 35.91 313
3 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 36.78 291
4 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 38.03 263

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VASSILI EFIMOV50 NWO 433544 31.38 536
2 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 31.64 523
3 CRAIG MAGNUSSON53 NHS 781027 32.08 502
4 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 32.67 475
5 ADRIAN LIM54 NWO 407688 33.85 427
6 SEAN COULSON50 NWO 409281 34.15 416
7 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 39.92 260
8 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 44.77 185

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART MEARES57 NWG 408470 31.71 580
2 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 35.13 427
3 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:02.37 76

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MORGAN61 NWG 788308 34.38 473
2 GREG JEWSON63 NML 784528 45.77 200

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 45.46 257
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 46.96 233

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY71 NPN 407301 36.69 521

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 56.94 193

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 1:23.84 378
2 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 1:26.57 344

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 1:44.23 199

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE CROSSLEY36 NML 795868 1:19.53 439
2 WAIDE DEVINE36 NWY 792408 1:30.37 299

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 1:29.59 356
2 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 1:45.26 219

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 1:38.26 282
2 FIONA MULCAHY49 NML 791973 1:40.59 263

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 1:34.69 337

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 1:38.35 335
2 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 1:49.80 241
3 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 1:58.62 191
4 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 2:12.69 137

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:26.08 603

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW65 NML 788392 1:42.43 382
2 MARGARET WILBY67 NCR 408471 1:44.38 361
3 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 1:50.97 301
4 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 2:07.39 199
5 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 2:08.17 195
6 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 2:16.66 161
7 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:29.82 122

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 1:52.62 388
2 PAMELA RAWLING71 NML 783698 2:13.35 234
3 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 2:15.99 220
4 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 2:24.34 184
5 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 2:56.45 101

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 2:09.18 335
2 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 2:26.45 230
3 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 2:29.04 218

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 2:17.27 446

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 1:54.96 98

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID PRINCE29 NWO 796301 1:13.71 372

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 1:13.17 447

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOVELACE43 NNS 409109 1:06.99 549
2 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 1:18.38 343

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN COULSON50 NWO 409281 1:20.79 369
2 ADRIAN LIM54 NWO 407688 1:35.40 224

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 1:16.08 548
2 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 2:13.46 102

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG JEWSON63 NML 784528 1:42.48 245
2 IAN MCWADE64 NHL 795849 2:02.56 143

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:46.06 260
2 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 1:55.50 201

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 1:32.88 468
2 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 1:46.48 310
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:37.91 95
4 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 2:58.84 65

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY NICHOLLS78 NCR 408482 1:35.52 554
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 1:48.25 381
3 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 2:08.16 230
4 IAN SHARP75 NML 785875 2:22.00 169
5 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 2:38.13 122

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 2:09.03 268
2 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 2:33.97 158
3 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:35.47 153

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 1:25.19 483
2 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 1:32.35 379

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 1:40.41 327
2 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:22.30 115

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABIGAIL SWEET41 NML 794268 1:38.93 353

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 1:32.19 450
2 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:52.12 250

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 1:31.96 543
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 1:33.74 513
3 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:43.14 385
4 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 1:46.67 348

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 1:48.11 376
2 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 1:48.22 375
3 KARLINE LINDSELL55 NWL 785492 1:52.17 336
4 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 1:55.77 306
5 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 1:57.65 292
6 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 2:17.20 184

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 1:51.13 438
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 2:16.69 235
3 DOREEN WALTON62 NWL 409104 2:24.69 198

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 1:44.37 614
2 LESLEY BUCHANAN67 NHS 408875 1:55.78 450
3 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 1:58.56 419
4 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 2:27.84 216

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIRGINIA MACLEOD70 NML 574759 2:13.79 346
2 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 2:14.37 341
3 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 3:35.94 82

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 2:16.76 351
2 AGNETE ENGLAND76 NML 408812 3:21.66 110
3 KERRY ILSLEY76 NML 407161 4:13.00 55

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN HINDS23 NHS 795391 1:25.98 327

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 1:18.00 469
2 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 1:24.66 367
3 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:38.08 236
4 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 1:48.10 176

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 1:13.49 584
2 MATTHEW MORTIMER44 NML 787559 1:23.77 394
3 TIM HOLLINGSWORTH41 NML 793986 1:30.64 311
4 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 1:43.42 209
5 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 1:53.75 157

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA45 NWO 784527 1:18.51 520
2 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 1:28.75 360
3 BART TUTELEERS45 NWO 787457 1:31.90 324
4 ANTON KAPEL45 NML 795818 1:39.30 257

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG MAGNUSSON53 NHS 781027 1:17.34 574
2 VASSILI EFIMOV50 NWO 433544 1:21.90 483
3 RICHARD VANDER REYDEN50 NSP 782556 1:29.20 374
4 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 1:32.58 335
5 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:44.31 234

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:29.07 422
2 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 1:40.86 291
3 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 2:03.32 159
4 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 2:25.31 97

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 1:41.52 327
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:44.34 301
3 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 1:50.22 255

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 1:18.16 820
2 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 1:32.66 492
3 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 1:36.45 436
4 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:42.26 366
5 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 1:44.02 348
6 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 1:54.35 262
7 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 1:55.29 256

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 2:04.04 259
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 2:16.50 194

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 1:41.02 604
2 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 2:04.62 322

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 4:26.60 41

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 1:17.61 517
2 CHELSEA FLINN27 NWL 795823 1:21.30 450
3 MARY J28 NWL 795913 1:22.87 425

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 1:36.29 274

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE CROSSLEY36 NML 795868 1:20.98 475

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABIGAIL SWEET41 NML 794268 1:27.00 402
2 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 1:30.70 354

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 1:22.35 506
2 LOU LOU STANLEY46 NWO 408362 1:23.05 493
3 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 1:23.87 479
4 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:43.07 258
5 RACHAEL JOYCE45 NWL 792651 1:54.50 188
6 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:57.83 173

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 1:23.03 546
2 DIANA WATTS54 NML 795601 1:28.16 456
3 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 1:28.53 450
4 REBECCA BOSE51 NML 791974 1:32.40 396
5 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:33.26 385
6 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 1:45.63 265

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 1:29.32 463
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 1:40.13 328
3 KARLINE LINDSELL55 NWL 785492 1:44.18 292
4 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 1:52.13 234
5 JANE ESKIN55 NCR 408170 1:53.29 227
6 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 2:04.69 170

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:14.53 1022
2 LYNETTE COUTTS60 NML 795445 1:46.76 348
3 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 1:47.59 340
4 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:57.12 263
5 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 2:18.31 160

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 1:42.53 418
2 MARGARET WILBY67 NCR 408471 1:44.33 397
3 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 1:45.68 382
4 MARIE TAYLOR65 NML 783421 1:58.57 270
5 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:39.33 111

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 2:22.17 201

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 2:05.12 390

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN HINDS23 NHS 795391 1:13.73 381

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN SZABO27 NWO 796277 1:06.41 522
2 DAVID PRINCE29 NWO 796301 1:11.64 416

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 1:10.33 515
2 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 1:15.03 424
3 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 1:15.93 409
4 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 1:17.78 380
5 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:30.00 246
6 MARKO ANTIC36 NWO 795962 1:32.55 226

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 1:06.40 635
2 GERMAN RAMIREZ42 NWO 795988 1:18.69 381
3 TIM HOLLINGSWORTH41 NML 793986 1:19.74 367
4 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 1:20.78 353
5 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 1:33.65 226
6 DAVID HELLIWELL41 NWO 794746 1:51.79 133

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 1:19.15 387
2 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 1:22.25 345
3 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 1:23.28 332
4 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 1:25.57 306
5 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 1:25.82 304

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG MAGNUSSON53 NHS 781027 1:11.13 534
2 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 1:12.54 503
3 VASSILI EFIMOV50 NWO 433544 1:13.43 485
4 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 1:20.02 375
5 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 1:21.07 360
6 RICHARD VANDER REYDEN50 NSP 782556 1:26.39 298
7 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:33.16 237

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART MEARES57 NWG 408470 1:14.91 560
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 1:36.10 265
3 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 1:52.11 167

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 1:24.92 433
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 1:30.62 356
3 GREG JEWSON63 NML 784528 1:36.18 298
4 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:39.10 272
5 IAN MCWADE64 NHL 795849 1:50.88 194
6 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 2:00.46 152

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 1:21.00 527
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 1:23.73 477
3 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 1:25.91 442
4 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 1:27.64 416
5 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:36.13 315
6 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 1:39.57 284
7 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 2:08.55 132
8 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 2:17.15 109

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY71 NPN 407301 1:30.24 531
2 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 2:04.97 200
3 JOHN BERRYMAN70 NRY 408162 2:08.41 184
4 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 2:19.38 144
5 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:48.28 82

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY NICHOLLS78 NCR 408482 1:38.16 494
2 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 1:56.67 294
3 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 1:58.47 281

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 2:12.13 263

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 2:38.81 425

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 2:29.60 508

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 2:54.54 342
2 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 3:10.81 262

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAMARA TERWAL37 NOF 796317 3:04.31 298

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABIGAIL SWEET41 NML 794268 2:49.98 400
2 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 2:50.60 396
3 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 3:13.87 270
4 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 3:56.66 148

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOU LOU STANLEY46 NWO 408362 2:39.37 493
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 2:54.59 375
3 FIONA MULCAHY49 NML 791973 3:03.45 324
4 RACHAEL JOYCE45 NWL 792651 3:35.66 199
5 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 3:36.88 196

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICKY WATSON52 NNS 407273 2:27.74 693
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 2:41.68 529
3 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 4:13.50 137

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 3:06.46 368
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 3:07.38 362
3 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 3:10.32 346
4 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 3:23.77 282
5 KAY WINTON59 NML 589715 4:35.06 115

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 2:18.97 1026
2 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 3:10.72 397
3 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 3:14.01 377

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET WILBY67 NCR 408471 3:11.57 418
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 3:28.92 322
3 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 4:01.59 209
4 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 4:03.43 204
5 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 4:35.85 140

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 3:34.91 441
2 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 4:26.38 232
3 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 4:40.93 197
4 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 5:05.68 153

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 4:00.28 365
2 SUZANNE LEVETT78 NWG 408970 4:01.44 359
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 4:14.06 308
4 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 4:54.30 198

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN HINDS23 NHS 795391 2:16.74 451
2 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 3:31.96 121

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN SZABO27 NWO 796277 2:09.08 537
2 DAVID PRINCE29 NWO 796301 2:17.48 444

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 2:57.17 215

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 2:20.22 500
2 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 3:22.65 166

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW WILKINSON40 NLP 796195 2:23.46 452
2 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 2:30.90 388
3 GERMAN RAMIREZ42 NWO 795988 2:34.94 359
4 TIM HOLLINGSWORTH41 NML 793986 2:35.62 354

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 2:22.99 492
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 2:38.30 362
3 ANTON KAPEL45 NML 795818 3:00.73 244

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG MAGNUSSON53 NHS 781027 2:22.10 525
2 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 2:23.52 509
3 SEAN COULSON50 NWO 409281 2:25.98 484
4 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 2:39.60 370
5 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 3:02.47 248
6 NIGEL GALLAGHER54 NHL 796003 3:35.39 151
7 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 4:44.45 65

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART MEARES57 NWG 408470 2:19.66 620
2 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 3:02.15 279
3 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 3:07.66 256

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MORGAN61 NWG 788308 2:34.74 486
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 2:43.31 413
3 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 3:02.79 295
4 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 3:07.38 274
5 IAN MCWADE64 NHL 795849 3:33.19 186
6 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 3:38.81 172

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 2:46.24 452
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 3:01.28 348
3 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 3:29.77 225
4 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 3:43.82 185
5 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 3:44.39 184

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 2:39.42 716
2 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 3:40.19 272
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 3:58.29 214
4 JOHN BERRYMAN70 NRY 408162 3:59.82 210
5 PETER RAWLING73 NML 783697 4:22.50 160

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 3:19.38 405
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 3:20.14 401
3 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 3:58.88 236
4 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 4:51.17 130
5 GORDON CREEK77 NMS 407954 5:18.15 100

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 4:20.57 224

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE CROSSLEY36 NML 795868 2:51.51 470
2 WAIDE DEVINE36 NWY 792408 3:03.78 382

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN SAMOJLOWICZ42 NML 408560 3:54.76 208

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 3:24.99 335

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 2:58.67 583
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 3:35.73 331

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW65 NML 788392 3:41.92 395
2 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 5:09.22 146

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 4:04.09 434
2 VIRGINIA MACLEOD70 NML 574759 4:40.33 287
3 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 5:43.97 155

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 5:18.86 257

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 4:56.74 424

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER HEALEY37 NWO 474474 2:35.43 464

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOVELACE43 NNS 409109 2:22.00 663
2 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 2:44.19 429

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 2:54.39 373

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 2:53.31 481

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 2:45.46 611
2 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 3:54.22 215

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 3:09.76 544
2 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 3:14.89 502
3 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 3:35.97 369
4 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 4:24.37 201

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 5:40.51 100
2 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 6:10.45 78

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 3:27.06 546

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 4:40.28 299
2 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 5:44.40 161

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 3:18.38 505

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 3:20.11 573
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 3:23.43 546
3 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 3:36.94 450
4 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 3:51.63 370

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE OXLADE59 NWG 671115 3:56.94 390
2 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 4:05.79 350
3 DEANNE DORAN55 NCR 408497 4:13.43 319
4 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 4:24.19 282

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 3:46.45 598
2 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 4:12.45 431

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 2:54.15 470
2 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 3:13.82 341

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 2:38.29 603
2 MATTHEW MORTIMER44 NML 787559 3:07.43 363
3 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 3:45.52 208
4 DAVID HELLIWELL41 NWO 794746 4:04.61 163

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA45 NWO 784527 2:50.61 508
2 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 3:16.12 334
3 BART TUTELEERS45 NWO 787457 3:18.23 324

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 3:38.37 305

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 3:28.76 430

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 3:44.95 339

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 4:36.55 257
2 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 4:54.15 214

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 3:10.72 314

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 5:10.46 85

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 3:48.18 247

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KARLINE LINDSELL55 NWL 785492 4:19.23 198
2 JANE ESKIN55 NCR 408170 4:21.07 194

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 5:26.61 120

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY BUCHANAN67 NHS 408875 4:12.89 279

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 5:39.63 341

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 3:43.81 166

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 3:04.92 317

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 4:15.06 151

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |