MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

25m Freestyle - SC - Female

25m Freestyle - SC - Male

25m Backstroke - SC - Female

25m Backstroke - SC - Male

25m Breaststroke - SC - Female

25m Breaststroke - SC - Male

25m Butterfly - SC - Female

25m Butterfly - SC - Male

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Male

200m Butterfly - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Male

400m Freestyle - SC - Female

400m Freestyle - SC - Male

400m Backstroke - SC - Female

400m Breaststroke - SC - Female

400m Individual Medley - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE DUFF33 NCM 787998 16.19

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY39 NCM 668850 15.44

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 15.78
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 16.94

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 15.66

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 14.99
2 LYNETTE BRIGHTON51 NCM 794365 20.84
3 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 26.66

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 15.66
2 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 20.12

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 18.88
2 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 19.89
3 JILLIAN ENNEVER63 NCM 787912 20.03
4 ROBYN WATTUS64 NCM 551135 20.03
5 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 21.31
6 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 22.91
7 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 24.13
8 BRONWYN LOW64 QSC 789918 25.72
9 CHRISTINE LONERGAN62 QSC 438423 27.21
10 GAI PRITCHETT63 NCM 788861 27.50

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 18.59
2 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 21.97
3 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 23.44
4 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 27.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER74 QMM 790842 17.72
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 20.19
3 JUDY KING70 NCM 570392 21.68
4 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 25.00
5 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 30.12

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE SHEEHAN79 QSC 785168 28.22

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 24.59
2 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 29.41

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 12.59
2 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 12.81

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 14.19

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HORSBURGH45 NMT 792794 16.57
2 PETER JOHNSTONE47 QBR 796058 18.10

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 15.25
2 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 16.25
3 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 17.19

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY SEUL55 NCM 787108 22.06

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 14.12
2 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 15.53
3 TIMOTHY CASHMAN63 NCM 653328 18.09

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN68 NCM 784572 14.69
2 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 QSC 781745 16.34
3 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 16.72
4 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 17.66

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG70 NCM 676668 16.09
2 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 16.50
3 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 17.13
4 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 19.06
5 KENNITH ADAMS72 NCM 785286 20.66

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 17.28
2 DAVID SALTER76 QMM 790844 18.15
3 PAUL MAGGS76 NTN 792531 19.28
4 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 26.53

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY39 NCM 668850 18.46

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 21.69
2 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 22.03

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNABELLE JOHNSTONE46 QBR 794751 28.94

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 39.22

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 19.69
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 23.41
3 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 26.31

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN WATTUS64 NCM 551135 25.47
2 JANE LAWRENCE60 NCM 483953 26.56
3 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 28.32
4 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 30.38
5 GAI PRITCHETT63 NCM 788861 30.46
6 BRONWYN LOW64 QSC 789918 32.97
7 CHRISTINE LONERGAN62 QSC 438423 35.67

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 25.38
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 27.65

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER74 QMM 790842 24.20
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 28.81
3 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 34.31
4 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 38.22

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE SHEEHAN79 QSC 785168 33.69

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 27.05
2 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 33.47

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 15.53

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HORSBURGH45 NMT 792794 24.03
2 PETER JOHNSTONE47 QBR 796058 25.22

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 23.57

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 18.84
2 IAN MACLEAN58 NCM 795852 18.97
3 ANTHONY SEUL55 NCM 787108 32.96

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM MORGANS63 NCM 407355 20.22
2 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 22.06
3 TIMOTHY CASHMAN63 NCM 653328 26.28

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 QSC 781745 20.22
2 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 21.16
3 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 21.65
4 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 23.54
5 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 24.56
6 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 24.83

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 25.19
2 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 25.31
3 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 25.78
4 KENNITH ADAMS72 NCM 785286 31.34

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 20.89
2 DAVID SALTER76 QMM 790844 26.88
3 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 27.63

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY39 NCM 668850 23.60

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOLA MACAULAY49 QUQ 795091 18.06

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 20.88
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 21.56
3 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 27.19
4 LYNETTE BRIGHTON51 NCM 794365 29.85

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 19.81
2 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 21.13
3 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 23.75

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN WATTUS64 NCM 551135 23.53
2 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 25.94
3 JANE LAWRENCE60 NCM 483953 26.06
4 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 26.31
5 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 27.85
6 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 30.93
7 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 31.10
8 LYNNE EKE61 NCM 786286 31.31
9 GAI PRITCHETT63 NCM 788861 34.41
10 BRONWYN LOW64 QSC 789918 36.50
11 CHRISTINE LONERGAN62 QSC 438423 38.94

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 22.12
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 23.12
3 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 24.81
4 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 24.97
5 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 31.62

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER74 QMM 790842 24.22
2 JUDY KING70 NCM 570392 31.94

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE SHEEHAN79 QSC 785168 42.19

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 35.25

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 18.51

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER JOHNSTONE47 QBR 796058 26.50

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WHEELER50 NCM 663919 20.72
2 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 20.78
3 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 21.75
4 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 22.06

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 17.59
2 ANTHONY SEUL55 NCM 787108 27.40

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIMOTHY CASHMAN63 NCM 653328 21.57
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 21.84
3 MATTHEW EKE62 NCM 787201 22.71
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 22.78
5 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 27.31

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN68 NCM 784572 17.16
2 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 QSC 781745 21.25
3 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 22.33
4 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 25.47
5 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 27.31
6 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 33.07

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 23.03
2 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 23.90
3 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 25.13
4 KENNITH ADAMS72 NCM 785286 33.16

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 20.87
2 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 24.94
3 DAVID SALTER76 QMM 790844 26.91
4 PAUL MAGGS76 NTN 792531 30.47

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE DUFF33 NCM 787998 18.59

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY39 NCM 668850 17.88

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 18.50
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 20.94

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNABELLE JOHNSTONE46 QBR 794751 28.25

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 17.94

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 22.62
2 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 31.78

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 23.22

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 14.04
2 JAMES WHEELER50 NCM 663919 16.94
3 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 18.19

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 17.28
2 KIM MORGANS63 NCM 407355 21.00
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 25.10

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN68 NCM 784572 15.90
2 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 19.87
3 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 20.43
4 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 30.06

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG70 NCM 676668 19.53
2 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 25.87

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 22.78
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 23.06

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY39 NCM 668850 34.90

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 35.03
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 40.41

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOLA MACAULAY49 QUQ 795091 32.31
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 34.47

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 33.32

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 34.03
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 39.10
3 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 46.18

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 41.66
2 JANE LAWRENCE60 NCM 483953 42.47
3 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 45.37
4 ROBYN WATTUS64 NCM 551135 45.84
5 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 46.00
6 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 46.50
7 JILLIAN ENNEVER63 NCM 787912 47.40
8 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 54.22
9 LYNNE EKE61 NCM 786286 55.00
10 GAI PRITCHETT63 NCM 788861 1:00.25
11 BRONWYN LOW64 QSC 789918 1:00.75
12 LINDA HORTON61 NCM 407081 1:00.87

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 40.53
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 41.53
3 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 49.88
4 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 51.03
5 TRISH ROBINSON69 QBR 444296 1:03.47
6 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:18.09

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER74 QMM 790842 40.38
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 45.78
3 JUDY KING70 NCM 570392 47.50
4 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 57.19
5 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 1:04.65

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE SHEEHAN79 QSC 785168 58.72

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 56.97
2 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 1:00.01

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD27 NCH 791278 28.34

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 27.59
2 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 28.41

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 30.53

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HORSBURGH45 NMT 792794 40.18

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WHEELER50 NCM 663919 33.05
2 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 33.19
3 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 35.88

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 34.28
2 IAN MACLEAN58 NCM 795852 36.60

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 31.13
2 MARK MORGAN61 NWG 788308 32.97
3 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 35.50
4 MATTHEW EKE62 NCM 787201 37.14
5 KIM MORGANS63 NCM 407355 37.34
6 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 37.85
7 TIMOTHY CASHMAN63 NCM 653328 39.56

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 QSC 781745 36.40
2 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 37.03
3 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 39.69
4 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 39.97
5 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 40.32
6 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 43.60

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG70 NCM 676668 33.60
2 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 38.55
3 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 40.72
4 KENNITH ADAMS72 NCM 785286 49.25

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 39.12
2 DAVID SALTER76 QMM 790844 42.69
3 PAUL MAGGS76 NTN 792531 44.12

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY39 NCM 668850 40.85

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 48.03
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 51.35

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNABELLE JOHNSTONE46 QBR 794751 1:01.66

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 42.72
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 49.71
3 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 1:01.65

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN WATTUS64 NCM 551135 56.00
2 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 1:02.40
3 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:06.29
4 GAI PRITCHETT63 NCM 788861 1:08.81
5 CHRISTINE LONERGAN62 QSC 438423 1:22.87

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:10.84
2 TRISH ROBINSON69 QBR 444296 1:24.31
3 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:28.31

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:02.78
2 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 1:27.28

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE SHEEHAN79 QSC 785168 1:12.34

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 58.90
2 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 1:14.29

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD27 NCH 791278 32.53

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 33.22

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HORSBURGH45 NMT 792794 57.68

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 41.59
2 IAN MACLEAN58 NCM 795852 43.34
3 ANTHONY SEUL55 NCM 787108 1:17.97

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM MORGANS63 NCM 407355 46.25
2 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 49.19

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 QSC 781745 43.50
2 PAUL MAYBERRY68 QTT 792175 47.62
3 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 48.91
4 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 49.62
5 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 49.91
6 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 51.50
7 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 55.16
8 NICK WOODHAMS67 NWG 409015 56.31

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 56.69
2 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 56.87
3 KENNITH ADAMS72 NCM 785286 1:11.03

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 42.63
2 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 1:00.85

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE DUFF33 NCM 787998 47.47

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 57.53

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOLA MACAULAY49 QUQ 795091 38.65
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 48.44
3 YVETTE COTTON47 NRY 408025 50.63

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 47.91
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 48.16
3 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 58.15

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 45.06
2 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 47.93

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 56.28
2 JANE LAWRENCE60 NCM 483953 56.87
3 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 57.06
4 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 1:01.44
5 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:09.31
6 CHRISTINE LONERGAN62 QSC 438423 1:32.84

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 50.25
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 51.75
3 BOBBIE WINGER65 NCM 788181 55.37
4 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 57.06
5 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:09.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER74 QMM 790842 52.44
2 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 1:18.63

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 1:21.22

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 48.21

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIMOTHY CASHMAN63 NCM 653328 47.62
2 MATTHEW EKE62 NCM 787201 50.19
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 53.09
4 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:04.15

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN68 NCM 784572 40.07
2 PAUL MAYBERRY68 QTT 792175 50.31
3 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 55.80
4 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 59.97
5 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 1:01.97

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 56.18
2 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 57.19

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 45.25
2 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 57.18
3 DAVID SALTER76 QMM 790844 1:10.32

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE DUFF33 NCM 787998 42.65

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 51.47

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOLA MACAULAY49 QUQ 795091 34.69

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 40.75

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 50.72
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 1:06.41

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 55.56
2 BOBBIE WINGER65 NCM 788181 58.09
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:19.34

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 40.34
2 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 46.10

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MORGAN61 NWG 788308 34.91
2 KIM MORGANS63 NCM 407355 50.56

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN68 NCM 784572 39.19
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 46.81
3 NICK WOODHAMS67 NWG 409015 53.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:34.00

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 58.94

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE DUFF33 NCM 787998 1:18.41

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY39 NCM 668850 1:20.56

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 1:23.97

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOLA MACAULAY49 QUQ 795091 1:10.06
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 1:16.32
3 YVETTE COTTON47 NRY 408025 1:34.72

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 1:21.91
2 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 1:44.53

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE LAWRENCE60 NCM 483953 1:32.47
2 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 1:33.69
3 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 1:40.41
4 ROBYN WATTUS64 NCM 551135 1:42.19
5 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 1:42.38
6 JILLIAN ENNEVER63 NCM 787912 1:44.28
7 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:49.15
8 NICOLE DON61 NCM 786917 2:11.87
9 GAI PRITCHETT63 NCM 788861 2:14.72
10 BRONWYN LOW64 QSC 789918 2:19.10

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 1:40.72
2 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 1:58.41
3 TRISH ROBINSON69 QBR 444296 2:14.44
4 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 2:38.50

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:39.29
2 JUDY KING70 NCM 570392 1:47.15
3 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 2:11.81
4 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 2:37.09

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE SHEEHAN79 QSC 785168 2:13.53

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 2:24.06

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 1:00.60
2 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 1:02.32

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 1:06.16

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HORSBURGH45 NMT 792794 1:36.16

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 1:03.75
2 JAMES WHEELER50 NCM 663919 1:13.10
3 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 1:30.34

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 1:07.56
2 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:22.78
3 KIM MORGANS63 NCM 407355 1:24.31
4 MATTHEW EKE62 NCM 787201 1:25.25
5 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 1:34.07

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 1:33.22
2 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 1:33.81
3 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 1:36.21

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG70 NCM 676668 1:11.15
2 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 1:32.19
3 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 1:41.59
4 KENNITH ADAMS72 NCM 785286 1:59.69
5 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:08.13

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 1:33.57
2 PAUL MAGGS76 NTN 792531 1:42.19

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:30.16

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNABELLE JOHNSTONE46 QBR 794751 2:27.28

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 1:40.60
2 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 2:14.56

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN WATTUS64 NCM 551135 2:05.37
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 2:36.56
3 CHRISTINE LONERGAN62 QSC 438423 3:24.65

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BOBBIE WINGER65 NCM 788181 2:07.35
2 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:41.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY KING70 NCM 570392 2:41.15

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 1:18.06

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM MORGANS63 NCM 407355 1:52.34

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 QSC 781745 1:38.16
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:46.34
3 PAUL MAYBERRY68 QTT 792175 1:47.22
4 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:48.45
5 NICK WOODHAMS67 NWG 409015 1:50.21
6 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 1:55.18
7 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 1:55.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 2:10.84
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:56.53

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 1:34.28
2 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 2:17.75

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:08.85

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOLA MACAULAY49 QUQ 795091 1:23.69
2 ANNABELLE JOHNSTONE46 QBR 794751 2:13.25

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:43.53
2 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 2:08.44

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 1:41.63
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 1:54.50

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 2:03.09
2 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 2:06.53
3 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 2:10.58
4 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 2:27.85
5 CHRISTINE LONERGAN62 QSC 438423 3:40.43

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 1:52.75
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 1:52.85
3 BOBBIE WINGER65 NCM 788181 1:59.97
4 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 2:06.75
5 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 2:26.50
6 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:42.85
7 TRISH ROBINSON69 QBR 444296 3:31.00

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER74 QMM 790842 1:55.53

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 1:21.78
2 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 1:43.59
3 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:45.69

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:38.46
2 ANTHONY SEUL55 NCM 787108 2:24.59

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIMOTHY CASHMAN63 NCM 653328 1:48.79
2 MATTHEW EKE62 NCM 787201 1:53.53

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN68 NCM 784572 1:35.25
2 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:40.63
3 PAUL MAYBERRY68 QTT 792175 1:51.37
4 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 2:06.78

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 2:06.82
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 3:11.61

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 1:42.88
2 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 2:14.22

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:42.90

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:32.28

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 1:38.47
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 1:57.34

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 2:29.10

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:45.08

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD27 NCH 791278 1:13.15

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 1:08.94

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 1:13.85

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:31.68

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:49.44
2 NICK WOODHAMS67 NWG 409015 2:03.10
3 DENNIS MOORE69 NCK 408976 2:36.62

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE DUFF33 NCM 787998 1:32.06

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:36.59

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 1:45.16
2 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 1:45.97

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOLA MACAULAY49 QUQ 795091 1:17.91
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 1:30.12
3 YVETTE COTTON47 NRY 408025 1:52.00
4 ANNABELLE JOHNSTONE46 QBR 794751 2:11.66

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 1:30.87
2 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:33.25

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:57.34
2 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 2:09.38
3 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 2:20.75

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 1:52.12
2 BOBBIE WINGER65 NCM 788181 1:54.50
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:31.06
4 TRISH ROBINSON69 QBR 444296 2:51.81

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER74 QMM 790842 1:49.19

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 2:18.65

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 1:10.12

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 1:17.62

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 1:12.12
2 JAMES WHEELER50 NCM 663919 1:26.12
3 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:34.28
4 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 1:43.75

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIMOTHY CASHMAN63 NCM 653328 1:49.81

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN68 NCM 784572 1:28.00
2 PAUL MAYBERRY68 QTT 792175 1:35.03
3 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 1:44.66
4 NICK WOODHAMS67 NWG 409015 1:52.15
5 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 2:11.62

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG70 NCM 676668 1:46.38
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 3:00.41

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID SALTER76 QMM 790844 2:23.75

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE DUFF33 NCM 787998 2:50.66

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 5:52.65

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 2:45.78
2 YVETTE COTTON47 NRY 408025 3:27.25
3 ANNABELLE JOHNSTONE46 QBR 794751 4:04.41

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 2:43.25

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 2:54.90
2 GWENDALYNNE DE MEL59 NWG 791561 3:50.66

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE LAWRENCE60 NCM 483953 3:15.65
2 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 3:28.03
3 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 3:35.56
4 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 3:44.09
5 JILLIAN ENNEVER63 NCM 787912 3:54.38
6 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 4:07.94
7 LINDA HORTON61 NCM 407081 5:01.15
8 BRONWYN LOW64 QSC 789918 5:02.00

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BOBBIE WINGER65 NCM 788181 3:28.22
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NMT 408977 3:35.40
3 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 4:11.18
4 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 4:12.00
5 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 4:24.88
6 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 4:37.82
7 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 4:37.87
8 TRISH ROBINSON69 QBR 444296 4:49.47
9 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 5:25.29

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 3:36.47
2 JUDY KING70 NCM 570392 3:55.90
3 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 4:51.72
4 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 5:38.87
5 PAMELA SMITH73 NCM 407084 5:45.22

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE SHEEHAN79 QSC 785168 4:45.66

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 5:04.82

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 2:23.85
2 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 2:36.59

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 2:22.66

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HORSBURGH45 NMT 792794 3:49.47

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WHEELER50 NCM 663919 2:43.50
2 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 2:59.66
3 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 3:15.15
4 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 3:45.40

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY SEUL55 NCM 787108 4:44.56

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MORGAN61 NWG 788308 2:38.31
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 2:38.38
3 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 3:10.59
4 MATTHEW EKE62 NCM 787201 3:15.47

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL MAYBERRY68 QTT 792175 2:47.54
2 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 3:01.78
3 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 3:03.34
4 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 3:20.34
5 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 3:25.72
6 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 QSC 781745 3:26.84
7 NICK WOODHAMS67 NWG 409015 3:27.02
8 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 3:54.72

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG70 NCM 676668 2:39.70
2 GEOFFREY JONES70 NMS 408183 3:39.44
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 4:35.72

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 3:23.16
2 DAVID SALTER76 QMM 790844 4:20.53

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 4:11.18
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 4:12.00

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 2:59.66
2 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 3:45.40

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 5:52.65

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 2:36.59

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 10:05.69

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 5:48.90

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 5:51.86

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 6:27.35
2 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 7:20.70

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE LAWRENCE60 NCM 483953 6:48.03
2 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 7:40.71
3 SALLY HATCHER62 NBM 787305 8:19.85
4 LINDA HORTON61 NCM 407081 10:15.56

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BOBBIE WINGER65 NCM 788181 7:14.31
2 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 9:18.82
3 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 9:29.97
4 TRISH ROBINSON69 QBR 444296 10:21.69

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 7:28.82
2 JUDY KING70 NCM 570392 8:10.41
3 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 10:10.59
4 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 11:54.40
5 PAMELA SMITH73 NCM 407084 12:37.91

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD27 NCH 791278 4:53.37

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 5:12.60

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 5:03.94

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HORSBURGH45 NMT 792794 8:23.03

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 5:37.82
2 JAMES WHEELER50 NCM 663919 5:59.72
3 KIERAN LYNCH52 NCM 792766 7:10.25

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 5:21.38
2 ANTHONY SEUL55 NCM 787108 9:47.60

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MORGAN61 NWG 788308 5:34.37
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 6:00.80
3 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 6:45.96
4 MATTHEW EKE62 NCM 787201 7:05.50

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL MAYBERRY68 QTT 792175 5:51.62
2 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 6:35.41
3 NICK WOODHAMS67 NWG 409015 7:12.91
4 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 7:13.67
5 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 8:24.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG70 NCM 676668 5:42.35
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 10:29.22

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 7:05.38

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 10:05.69

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 QSC 407350 7:20.70

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE MARSCHKE52 NCH 409097 5:37.82

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |