MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

25m Freestyle - SC - Female

25m Freestyle - SC - Male

25m Backstroke - SC - Female

25m Breaststroke - SC - Female

25m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Backstroke - SC - Female

200m Backstroke - SC - Male

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Male

200m Butterfly - SC - Female

200m Butterfly - SC - Male

200m Individual Medley - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 13.81

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 15.62
2 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 17.67

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 16.67
2 MELANIE HOLDSWORTH38 NBT 483562 19.90

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABIGAIL SWEET41 NML 794268 15.34
2 SUSIE PURCELL44 NWO 793587 15.94
3 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 16.83
4 KRISTY PARMETER42 NSG 795674 17.01
5 WENDY MAGNUS40 NWO 785146 22.55

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNEMAREE GRAINGER49 NPM 789306 14.08
2 JODIE JOHNSON45 NWO 794758 14.61
3 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 15.50
4 CHRISTINE SEFTON48 NMM 785788 15.71

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 14.56
2 LINDA STUBBS54 NMM 781796 15.89
3 HARRIET KELLY52 NRY 796080 16.12

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 15.79
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 17.73
3 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 19.59
4 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 20.27
5 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 23.44

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BRENNAN61 NPM 407048 16.07
2 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 16.55
3 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 16.71
4 WENDY COOK60 NET 408518 17.87
5 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 18.40
6 LORIS HENDY62 NPM 408422 18.85
7 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 19.05
8 BRIGITA PARMETER61 NET 795948 21.76
9 JENNIFER DICKENS61 NBM 794670 23.44
10 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 24.78

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 17.70
2 ROSLYN HODGE68 NPM 412864 17.96
3 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 20.23
4 DAWN THOMPSON68 NNC 407439 21.46
5 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 22.44
6 VERONICA LUND66 NMS 789690 23.05
7 MARION MARTIN65 NRY 795320 24.46

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 19.03
2 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 19.82
3 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 20.96
4 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 21.24
5 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 21.68
6 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 22.60
7 BEVERLEY COOK73 NWG 787482 23.18
8 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 23.49
9 LEE BOOTLAND74 NMT 407788 24.44
10 RONNIE NICHOLS72 NMM 795827 25.07
11 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 28.68
12 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 30.43

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NCS 408910 19.86
2 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 22.38
3 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 22.73
4 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 24.49
5 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 27.26

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LIZ WALLIS91 NBM 408391 25.41
2 VALERIE LINCOLN94 NGS 409171 37.57

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP20 NPM 793906 13.59

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MASAKI SHIBATA32 NWO 790847 12.41
2 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 16.32
3 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 17.24
4 ADRIAN BANKS31 NWO 796022 17.39

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 12.44
2 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 13.43
3 MARKO ANTIC36 NWO 795962 14.29
4 ADAM CHAMI38 NWO 794517 15.80
5 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 15.95
6 KARTHIK JAGANNATHAN38 NWO 795970 20.14

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 13.25
2 DAVID GRIBBLE41 NNS 793463 13.35
3 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 13.71
4 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 14.54
5 MASON WOMACK41 NWO 795996 15.66

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 14.07
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 14.14
3 GLENN HUDSON46 NMT 795824 15.16
4 MICHAEL STRINGFELLOW45 NGS 435970 15.66
5 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 15.88
6 MARK SIDDENS49 NMT 796094 18.81

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 12.55
2 ADRIAN LIM54 NWO 407688 14.25
3 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 14.85
4 NICK WARD54 NWO 414149 14.90
5 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 15.50

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 13.49
2 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 14.11
3 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 16.10

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NPN 787742 14.53
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 14.58
3 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 14.64
4 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 15.80
5 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 15.90
6 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 16.03
7 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 17.48

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 14.45
2 BRAD JENSEN68 NMM 789573 14.82
3 JOHN MACGREGOR65 NCH 794438 15.25
4 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 15.78
5 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 16.67
6 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 17.45

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY71 NPN 407301 14.54
2 WILSON GAMBLE74 NWG 407644 15.90
3 BILL COOK72 NET 408523 16.15
4 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 16.21
5 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 17.04
6 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 17.07
7 JOHN COLES74 NMM 782252 17.18
8 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 18.23
9 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 18.69
10 COLIN BERTRAM72 NMM 426452 22.79
11 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 23.82

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 17.17
2 VIC BURNS79 NMT 781700 18.12
3 WARWICK NICHOLS77 NMM 795826 23.22
4 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 24.96
5 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 33.17

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 17.16
2 PETER KELLAWAY82 NMM 669849 18.98
3 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 19.71
4 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 31.38

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 15.62

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY J28 NWL 795913 17.18

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MAGNUS40 NWO 785146 24.33

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 19.66

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDA STUBBS54 NMM 781796 21.61
2 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 22.62
3 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 24.96
4 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 27.05

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 20.48
2 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 28.08

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BRENNAN61 NPM 407048 20.66
2 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 26.40
3 JENNIFER DICKENS61 NBM 794670 30.74
4 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 33.77

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 22.96
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 23.00
3 ROSLYN HODGE68 NPM 412864 24.89
4 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 25.40
5 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 25.62
6 MARION MARTIN65 NRY 795320 33.23
7 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 35.54

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLARY MUNNS74 NBT 677800 20.42
2 BEVERLEY COOK73 NWG 787482 28.07
3 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 28.58
4 LEE BOOTLAND74 NMT 407788 29.96
5 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 32.24
6 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 38.41
7 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 50.54

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY ILSLEY76 NML 407161 45.34

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 33.16

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 16.11
2 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 21.49
3 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 22.25

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER HEALEY37 NWO 474474 14.86
2 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 16.45
3 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 17.83
4 ADAM CHAMI38 NWO 794517 21.00

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 15.08
2 DAVID GRIBBLE41 NNS 793463 16.48
3 MASON WOMACK41 NWO 795996 20.41
4 DAVID HELLIWELL41 NWO 794746 21.93

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 16.89
2 GLENN HUDSON46 NMT 795824 20.19
3 MICHAEL STRINGFELLOW45 NGS 435970 20.39
4 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 21.36

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VASSILI EFIMOV50 NWO 433544 16.97
2 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 18.01
3 ADRIAN LIM54 NWO 407688 20.11

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 17.64
2 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 23.48

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 18.16
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 19.20
3 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 21.95
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 22.47
5 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 25.31

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 15.74
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 17.56
3 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 19.60
4 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 19.78

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 22.92
2 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 23.85
3 JOHN COLES74 NMM 782252 25.96
4 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 26.79
5 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 29.42
6 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 32.00
7 ALLAN WILSON70 NMM 785380 33.14

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIC BURNS79 NMT 781700 22.72
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 24.29

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN81 NML 408404 19.22
2 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 25.80
3 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 28.66
4 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 43.65

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 39.86

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 32.21 492
2 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 33.07 454
3 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 36.70 332

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 29.27 655
2 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 30.16 599
3 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 30.84 560

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 30.58 558

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 35.96 340
2 MELANIE HOLDSWORTH38 NBT 483562 44.80 176

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 37.82 326
2 WENDY MAGNUS40 NWO 785146 50.87 134

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON45 NWO 794758 31.63 579
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 33.56 485
3 KAREN ATTARD47 NLP 795810 35.77 401

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 32.59 524
2 SHARON TAYLOR52 NMM 475298 38.93 307
3 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 42.92 229

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 35.89 465
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 38.83 367
3 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 47.26 204
4 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 53.30 142

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 28.50 1079
2 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 35.59 554
3 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 38.34 443
4 WENDY COOK60 NET 408518 40.40 379
5 LORIS HENDY62 NPM 408422 40.49 376
6 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 42.76 319
7 BRIGITA PARMETER61 NET 795948 45.90 258
8 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 52.76 170
9 JENNIFER DICKENS61 NBM 794670 54.15 157

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSLYN HODGE68 NPM 412864 42.12 337
2 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 46.62 248
3 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 46.88 244
4 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 49.18 211
5 VERONICA LUND66 NMS 789690 51.77 181
6 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:17.69 54

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 42.40 445
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 44.99 373
3 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 46.89 329
4 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 49.52 280
5 PAMELA RAWLING71 NML 783698 51.03 255
6 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 56.34 190
7 RONNIE NICHOLS72 NMM 795827 58.71 168
8 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 1:03.66 132
9 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 1:06.54 115
10 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 1:07.62 110
11 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:10.72 96

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 45.62 436
2 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 56.78 226
3 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 57.63 216
4 GAY GRILLMEIER77 NGS 679906 1:09.24 125

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LIZ WALLIS91 NBM 408391 56.11 670

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 35.59 223
2 ADRIAN BANKS31 NWO 796022 39.39 165
3 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 41.10 145

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 26.85 516
2 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 29.11 405
3 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 30.10 366
4 MARKO ANTIC36 NWO 795962 31.51 319
5 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 34.66 240
6 ADAM CHAMI38 NWO 794517 35.49 223
7 KARTHIK JAGANNATHAN38 NWO 795970 46.97 96

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 28.69 499
2 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 29.39 464
3 GERMAN RAMIREZ42 NWO 795988 30.02 435
4 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 31.72 369
5 MASON WOMACK41 NWO 795996 33.06 326

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 28.80 529
2 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 30.21 458
3 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 30.52 444
4 GLENN HUDSON46 NMT 795824 33.33 341
5 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 36.23 266
6 BART TUTELEERS45 NWO 787457 39.60 203
7 MARK SIDDENS49 NMT 796094 43.33 155

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 27.12 641
2 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 27.93 587
3 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 32.23 382
4 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 32.37 377
5 NICK WARD54 NWO 414149 32.58 370
6 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 35.49 286

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 31.31 480
2 WAYNE SHERSON56 NWO 408933 32.17 442
3 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 33.53 391
4 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 37.56 278
5 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 42.61 190

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 30.80 528
2 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 31.09 514
3 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NPN 787742 31.96 473
4 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 33.53 410
5 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 34.53 375
6 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 35.76 338
7 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 35.88 334
8 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 39.03 260

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 30.96 567
2 BRAD JENSEN68 NMM 789573 32.80 477
3 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 33.09 464
4 JOHN MACGREGOR65 NCH 794438 34.50 410
5 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 36.44 348
6 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 36.77 338
7 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 37.48 319
8 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 40.11 261
9 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 40.13 260

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 33.66 509
2 BILL COOK72 NET 408523 34.55 471
3 WILSON GAMBLE74 NWG 407644 36.87 387
4 JOHN COLES74 NMM 782252 40.22 299
5 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 41.47 272
6 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 42.44 254
7 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 43.87 230
8 COLIN BERTRAM72 NMM 426452 53.34 128
9 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 53.50 127
10 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:27.06 29

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 39.58 431
2 VIC BURNS79 NMT 781700 41.07 386
3 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 46.23 271
4 WARWICK NICHOLS77 NMM 795826 54.36 166
5 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 54.62 164
6 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 1:10.54 76

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 38.08 553
2 PETER KELLAWAY82 NMM 669849 44.36 350
3 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 46.46 304

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 1:03.60 130

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 36.14 459

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 35.83 471
2 MARY J28 NWL 795913 40.48 327

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 32.44 605
2 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 39.79 328
3 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 45.09 225

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL44 NWO 793587 39.77 382
2 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 46.61 237
3 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 49.81 195

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNEMAREE GRAINGER49 NPM 789306 34.55 671
2 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 49.38 230

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 38.51 486
2 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 41.59 386
3 SHARON TAYLOR52 NMM 475298 51.14 207

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 43.28 337
2 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 49.32 228
3 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 56.47 152
4 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 1:15.05 65

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 52.41 250
2 JENNIFER DICKENS61 NBM 794670 57.32 191
3 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 59.91 167
4 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:04.30 135

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 51.25 292
2 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 56.43 219
3 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 1:00.31 179
4 VERONICA LUND66 NMS 789690 1:00.72 175
5 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 1:02.09 164
6 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:11.13 109
7 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:30.95 52

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLARY MUNNS74 NBT 677800 39.44 860
2 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 49.40 437
3 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 51.13 395
4 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 57.98 271
5 PAMELA RAWLING71 NML 783698 59.75 247
6 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 1:04.97 192
7 BEVERLEY COOK73 NWG 787482 1:13.20 134
8 RONNIE NICHOLS72 NMM 795827 1:17.19 115
9 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:24.05 89
10 PATRICIA NOVIKOFF72 NML 781556 1:24.17 88
11 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 1:24.70 87

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NCS 408910 54.42 431
2 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 54.94 419
3 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 1:06.35 238
4 MARGARET SADOW79 NSN 786260 1:06.52 236
5 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 1:07.91 222
6 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 1:09.16 210
7 GAY GRILLMEIER77 NGS 679906 1:11.80 188

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 59.96 454

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LINCOLN94 NGS 409171 1:37.28 199

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 52.24 104

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRISTAN BRAY33 NWO 788973 37.70 254

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER HEALEY37 NWO 474474 29.70 646
2 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 32.99 472

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEFF BROOKER JR40 NWO 796109 31.43 536
2 DAVID LOVELACE43 NNS 409109 31.77 519
3 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 35.56 370
4 GERMAN RAMIREZ42 NWO 795988 35.69 366

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 37.38 360
2 MICHAEL STRINGFELLOW45 NGS 435970 43.91 222

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 37.83 351
2 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 38.45 334
3 ADRIAN LIM54 NWO 407688 42.22 253
4 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 1:11.04 53

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 32.71 625
2 WAYNE SHERSON56 NWO 408933 41.81 299

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 40.75 385
2 MICHAEL CORRIGAN64 NMT 788922 45.82 271

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 37.37 535
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 38.47 491
3 JOHN MACGREGOR65 NCH 794438 47.39 262
4 RUSSELL PINKERTON67 NNC 409165 48.10 251
5 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 49.04 237
6 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 50.13 222
7 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 50.79 213
8 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 56.58 154

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 42.97 457
2 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 55.10 217
3 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 56.10 205
4 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 56.45 201
5 ALLAN WILSON70 NMM 785380 1:04.41 136
6 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 1:09.11 110
7 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:10.39 104
8 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:17.35 78

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 46.46 446
2 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 52.71 306
3 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 1:08.34 140
4 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 1:26.82 68

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 1:05.50 193

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 1:28.38 97

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 42.27 376
2 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 51.50 208

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 53.30 203

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 59.16 156

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABIGAIL SWEET41 NML 794268 44.29 384
2 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 47.13 319
3 KRISTY PARMETER42 NSG 795674 51.26 248

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINE SEFTON48 NMM 785788 43.11 449
2 KAREN ATTARD47 NLP 795810 52.24 252

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 46.70 385
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 47.37 368
3 LINDA STUBBS54 NMM 781796 49.38 325
4 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 51.01 295
5 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 54.88 237
6 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 57.19 209

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 47.11 415

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 37.08 1109
2 KIM BRENNAN61 NPM 407048 45.52 599
3 LORIS HENDY62 NPM 408422 57.26 301
4 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 57.32 300
5 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 1:03.14 225

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 48.59 596
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 51.00 516
3 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 52.97 460
4 LESLEY BUCHANAN67 NHS 408875 53.59 445
5 MARILYN JONES65 NMS 408184 57.64 357
6 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:07.57 222

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 1:00.86 348
2 BEVERLEY COOK73 NWG 787482 1:03.06 313
3 LEE BOOTLAND74 NMT 407788 1:09.58 233
4 PATRICIA NOVIKOFF72 NML 781556 1:17.62 168
5 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 1:25.49 125
6 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 1:26.08 123

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 1:05.46 299
2 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 1:05.97 292
3 GAY GRILLMEIER77 NGS 679906 1:30.09 115
4 KERRY ILSLEY76 NML 407161 1:40.60 82

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP20 NPM 793906 42.38 258

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MASAKI SHIBATA32 NWO 790847 33.68 522
2 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 36.26 418
3 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 46.91 193

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 36.88 407
2 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 36.90 406
3 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 43.26 252
4 MARKO ANTIC36 NWO 795962 43.62 246

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 39.73 358
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 42.13 301
3 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 47.92 204
4 DAVID HELLIWELL41 NWO 794746 50.15 178

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BART TUTELEERS45 NWO 787457 41.96 326
2 TERRENCE DEMNAR48 NMT 796000 48.76 208

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 40.09 407
2 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 40.45 396
3 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 1:45.31 22

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 39.36 459
2 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 47.87 255
3 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 51.69 203
4 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:01.83 119

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 45.25 338
2 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 52.40 217

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 34.66 824
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 39.16 572
3 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 44.75 383
4 BRAD JENSEN68 NMM 789573 48.73 297
5 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 51.03 258
6 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 59.44 163

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL COOK72 NET 408523 46.37 450
2 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 53.26 297
3 ROBERT SWAN72 NMS 785435 56.81 245

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIC BURNS79 NMT 781700 53.49 369

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN81 NML 408404 42.32 938
2 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 1:00.48 321
3 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:04.99 259
4 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 1:49.77 54

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 38.20 356

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 34.86 469
2 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 37.40 380

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 31.22 653

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 1:03.67 80

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 37.24 434
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 50.68 172

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNEMAREE GRAINGER49 NPM 789306 32.51 676
2 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 36.43 480
3 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 55.36 137

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 38.83 427
2 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 39.65 401

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 1:03.64 98

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 49.37 283
2 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 51.52 249

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY BUCHANAN67 NHS 408875 52.87 245
2 DAWN THOMPSON68 NNC 407439 1:00.31 165
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:15.63 84

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 59.98 201
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:04.14 164

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NCS 408910 58.28 341

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 44.83 141

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRISTAN BRAY33 NWO 788973 33.46 319

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER HEALEY37 NWO 474474 28.13 600
2 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 29.29 531
3 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 33.76 347
4 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 34.47 326
5 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 38.81 228

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 29.65 540
2 JEFF BROOKER JR40 NWO 796109 30.08 517
3 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 34.08 355
4 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 46.22 142

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 36.23 305

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VASSILI EFIMOV50 NWO 433544 30.96 558
2 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 34.21 414
3 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 40.03 258

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 43.10 231
2 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 48.39 163

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 39.15 320

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 36.95 479
2 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 40.46 365
3 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 42.59 313
4 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 44.41 276
5 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 46.36 243
6 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 50.28 190

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY71 NPN 407301 35.93 555

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN81 NML 408404 43.67 517

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 1:20.18 322

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABIGAIL SWEET41 NML 794268 1:14.44 451
2 KRISTY PARMETER42 NSG 795674 1:23.80 316
3 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 1:26.92 283

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON45 NWO 794758 1:11.32 544
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 1:15.18 464

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 1:10.51 574

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 1:21.63 409
2 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 1:47.99 177
3 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 2:02.15 122

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 1:17.84 542
2 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 1:31.02 339
3 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 1:39.30 261
4 BRIGITA PARMETER61 NET 795948 1:43.04 234

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 1:35.52 306
2 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 1:48.05 212
3 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 2:17.18 103

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:37.73 410
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:46.52 316
3 SUELLYN HORTON70 NMS 781619 2:20.44 138
4 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 2:30.34 113
5 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 2:32.54 108

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIRGINIA HEAD76 NWG 792831 2:17.29 188

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LIZ WALLIS91 NBM 408391 2:10.29 748
2 VALERIE LINCOLN94 NGS 409171 2:51.39 329

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP20 NPM 793906 1:05.25 384

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MASAKI SHIBATA32 NWO 790847 58.22 536
2 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 1:10.47 302
3 EVAN MORRIS30 NWO 795689 1:20.54 202

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 59.91 565
2 ADAM CHAMI38 NWO 794517 1:18.14 255

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 1:04.16 463

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 1:05.37 483
2 GLENN HUDSON46 NMT 795824 1:19.45 269
3 MARK SIDDENS49 NMT 796094 1:42.13 127

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 1:01.06 600
2 PETER BELL54 NML 792419 1:06.42 466
3 ADRIAN LIM54 NWO 407688 1:08.02 434
4 NICK WARD54 NWO 414149 1:11.24 378
5 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 2:05.76 69

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WAYNE SHERSON56 NWO 408933 1:12.91 418
2 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 1:13.62 406
3 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 1:16.17 366
4 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 1:24.92 264
5 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 1:34.77 190
6 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:40.98 157

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 1:07.92 557
2 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NPN 787742 1:09.94 510
3 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 1:22.05 316
4 DAVID GONINAN61 NNC 789038 1:27.34 262

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 1:10.00 574
2 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 1:16.80 435
3 BRAD JENSEN68 NMM 789573 1:20.05 384
4 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 1:22.54 350
5 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 1:32.57 248
6 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 1:34.59 233

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 1:26.83 359
2 JOHN COLES74 NMM 782252 1:35.00 274
3 TERRY LORRAINE72 NMT 407053 1:37.39 254
4 COLIN BERTRAM72 NMM 426452 2:05.40 119

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 1:30.05 496
2 PETER KELLAWAY82 NMM 669849 1:52.17 256

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 2:41.49 99

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 1:27.02 338

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN BRADLEY34 NET 796193 1:41.33 217

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL44 NWO 793587 1:24.62 422

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 1:45.70 227
2 KAREN ATTARD47 NLP 795810 1:47.60 215

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES51 NRY 787420 1:29.32 401

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 2:17.97 156
2 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:31.68 118

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 1:50.31 413
2 PAMELA RAWLING71 NML 783698 2:12.01 241
3 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 2:48.26 116

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 2:02.12 397
2 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 2:15.48 291
3 MARGARET SADOW79 NSN 786260 2:26.61 229
4 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 2:35.89 191
5 GAY GRILLMEIER77 NGS 679906 2:43.71 165

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 2:14.07 479

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 1:49.19 114

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERMAN RAMIREZ42 NWO 795988 1:19.94 323

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:23.61 413

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 1:29.21 371

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 1:47.49 250
2 RUSSELL PINKERTON67 NNC 409165 1:56.99 194

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN WILSON70 NMM 785380 2:32.88 105
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:43.46 86

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 1:39.46 491
2 PETER WILLIS79 NMS 580947 3:15.33 65

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGE BROWN80 NWY 782808 2:28.42 176
2 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:38.77 144

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 1:31.07 466
2 CHRISTINE SEFTON48 NMM 785788 1:35.33 407

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 1:50.13 316

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 1:45.39 406

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:20.50 1152
2 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 2:04.52 311

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 1:47.14 568
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 1:50.73 515
3 ROSLYN HODGE68 NPM 412864 2:09.25 324

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEE BOOTLAND74 NMT 407788 2:42.14 194
2 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 3:15.49 111

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY ILSLEY76 NML 407161 3:34.17 91

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ADRIAN BANKS31 NWO 796022 1:39.02 219

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 1:44.49 203

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BART TUTELEERS45 NWO 787457 1:33.01 313
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 1:35.60 288

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 1:30.75 355

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:43.51 308

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 1:18.67 804
2 LEON BOBAKO69 NMM 409303 1:30.63 526
3 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:41.61 373

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 2:18.26 187
2 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 2:49.75 101

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN81 NML 408404 1:35.59 886
2 JACK LEWIN83 NRY 409310 4:14.88 47

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 1:30.15 268

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 1:17.52 460

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 1:30.59 316

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 1:38.15 316

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 1:46.30 357
2 LESLEY BUCHANAN67 NHS 408875 1:55.82 276
3 DAWN THOMPSON68 NNC 407439 2:21.37 152

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID GRIBBLE41 NNS 793463 1:11.77 421

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VASSILI EFIMOV50 NWO 433544 1:10.88 517

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 1:36.53 311
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:49.56 212

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 1:24.25 404
2 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 1:36.70 267

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 1:15.40 564
2 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 1:16.30 544
3 MARY J28 NWL 795913 1:19.87 474
4 BRINLEI BAXTER26 NRT 795920 1:21.37 449

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELANIE HOLDSWORTH38 NBT 483562 2:01.22 142
2 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:08.93 118

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 1:50.56 196

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNEMAREE GRAINGER49 NPM 789306 1:16.88 622

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 1:30.49 422
2 SHARON TAYLOR52 NMM 475298 1:41.02 303

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 1:40.66 323
2 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 1:57.75 202

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BOLTON62 NWO 408238 1:35.19 490
2 JANN HARRIS63 NMS 408859 1:56.92 265
3 LORIS HENDY62 NPM 408422 2:00.71 241
4 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 2:07.73 203

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 1:54.30 302

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLARY MUNNS74 NBT 677800 1:28.37 835
2 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 1:51.42 417
3 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 2:15.03 234

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 2:32.54 215
2 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 2:37.40 196

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRISTAN BRAY33 NWO 788973 1:20.47 290

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY38 NWO 787709 1:09.71 528
2 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 1:13.79 446
3 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:28.14 261
4 MARKO ANTIC36 NWO 795962 1:33.60 218
5 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 1:38.72 186

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 1:08.40 581
2 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 1:20.05 362
3 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 1:30.53 251
4 DAVID HELLIWELL41 NWO 794746 1:58.74 111

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 1:20.15 373
2 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 1:21.01 361

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:36.45 214
2 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 1:41.05 186

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 1:13.00 606

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 1:25.50 424
2 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 1:33.38 325
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 1:57.78 162

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 1:25.63 446
2 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 1:37.32 304
3 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 1:46.46 232
4 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 1:54.47 187
5 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 2:18.60 105

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILSON GAMBLE74 NWG 407644 1:45.66 331
2 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 2:01.53 218
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:57.42 70

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 1:50.61 345
2 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 1:57.80 286

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 2:08.95 283

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY ALLANSON19 NRT 796086 2:35.15 456
2 JODIE O'BRIEN23 NLP 795127 3:03.39 276

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 2:15.98 677
2 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 2:21.15 605

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 2:58.76 327
2 MELANIE HOLDSWORTH38 NBT 483562 3:47.34 159

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRISTY PARMETER42 NSG 795674 3:13.57 271

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 2:43.76 455
2 CHRISTINE SEFTON48 NMM 785788 2:52.77 387
3 KAREN ATTARD47 NLP 795810 3:17.91 258

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 2:44.60 501
2 LINDA STUBBS54 NMM 781796 2:56.93 403
3 SHARON TAYLOR52 NMM 475298 3:08.34 334
4 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 3:29.00 245

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI57 NMT 408454 4:31.21 119

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BOLTON62 NWO 408238 2:44.11 623
2 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 2:45.36 609
3 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 3:10.82 396
4 WENDY COOK60 NET 408518 3:12.25 388
5 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 3:25.24 318
6 BRIGITA PARMETER61 NET 795948 3:47.35 234

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 3:18.84 374
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 3:23.71 348
3 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 3:28.30 325
4 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 3:54.96 227
5 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 3:59.48 214
6 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 4:37.89 137
7 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 5:35.98 78

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 3:28.07 486
2 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 3:29.16 479
3 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 4:30.24 222
4 PAM RODWELL70 NMT 407789 4:35.93 208
5 PATRICIA NOVIKOFF72 NML 781556 4:58.04 165
6 PATRICIA MCCARTHY73 NCK 408547 5:13.83 142
7 SUE CURRY70 NRY 785211 5:18.12 136

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 4:16.26 301

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LIZ WALLIS91 NBM 408391 4:32.48 919
2 VALERIE LINCOLN94 NGS 409171 5:50.02 433

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP20 NPM 793906 2:35.90 305
2 ZAC TELFER23 NNC 789993 3:23.29 137

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 2:36.06 314

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 2:19.29 510
2 MARK HOLMES36 NWO 787451 2:25.53 447
3 WENDYL LUNA38 NWO 793838 3:19.41 174

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 2:19.08 496
2 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 2:39.66 328

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 2:24.00 482
2 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 2:31.76 411
3 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN48 NWY 789474 2:37.53 368
4 MICHAEL STRINGFELLOW45 NGS 435970 2:50.86 288
5 MARK SIDDENS49 NMT 796094 3:48.99 120

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HAYDN WOOD52 NWO 408199 2:25.24 491
2 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 2:27.05 473
3 NICK WARD54 NWO 414149 2:41.61 357
4 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 3:00.64 255
5 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 3:16.74 198
6 DARREN BENNETT53 NET 789755 4:24.92 81

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WAYNE SHERSON56 NWO 408933 2:37.44 433
2 WILLIAM WATKINS56 NSP 408587 2:49.86 345
3 CHRISTOPHER BEVITT55 NWO 793839 2:56.59 307
4 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 3:13.61 233

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NPN 787742 2:34.13 492
2 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 2:35.71 477
3 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 2:44.34 406

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID KING65 NRY 408743 2:34.03 568
2 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 2:35.04 557
3 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 2:41.44 493
4 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 3:05.11 327
5 JOHN SMITH66 NMT 408978 3:20.02 259
6 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 3:24.55 243
7 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 3:33.36 214
8 ALLAN FOSTER69 NMS 786348 3:43.62 186

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR71 NML 408385 2:37.52 742
2 BILL COOK72 NET 408523 3:07.51 440
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 3:52.24 231
4 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 4:22.29 161
5 COLIN BERTRAM72 NMM 426452 4:28.98 149
6 COLIN COOK72 NNC 792548 4:40.43 131

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 3:13.34 444
2 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 4:48.32 134

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 3:32.71 412

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL44 NWO 793587 3:01.53 450

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 3:35.12 265

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 3:36.17 329

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 4:00.77 452
2 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 4:07.48 417
3 PAMELA RAWLING71 NML 783698 4:30.67 318

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 4:32.38 412
2 MARGARET SADOW79 NSN 786260 4:57.43 316
3 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 5:18.99 257

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 4:49.56 456

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 3:13.38 383

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 3:46.77 319
2 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 4:03.65 257
3 RUSSELL PINKERTON67 NNC 409165 4:15.05 224

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILSON GAMBLE74 NWG 407644 3:36.83 387
2 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 4:21.93 220
3 ALLAN WILSON70 NMM 785380 5:32.72 107
4 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 5:33.78 106
5 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 5:56.66 87

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 4:37.24 309
2 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 5:27.71 187

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 3:28.31 372

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN MCLACHLAN53 NWO 408177 3:59.96 332
2 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN54 NMS 787204 4:34.90 221

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 2:57.05 1135
2 PAMELA DAWES60 NWG 786266 4:45.16 272

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split