MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

100m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Individual Medley - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 47.74 151

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS25 WPC 788803 30.44 582
2 KATYA ANDERSON29 WSF 814738 31.47 527
3 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 42.27 217
4 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 57.34 87

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 32.63 491
2 CASSANDRA WHITTOME34 WLM 794252 35.69 375
3 MIA CARA-SOUTHEY33 WCM 792817 39.78 271

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALANA HARPER35 WBM 793421 31.44 564
2 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 33.27 476
3 TANIA O'SHEEHAN36 WAM 788252 33.84 453
4 CLAIRE DEEKS37 WML 787842 36.00 376
5 JASMINE KAUR36 WML 792067 48.11 157
6 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 58.82 86

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE LEES43 WFR 794819 32.51 538
2 QUINN FRANCENE41 WRV 785537 38.81 316

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREENA PRESTON47 WFR 240860 32.35 555
2 KATE SORENSEN48 WML 784309 36.77 378
3 LEE ELLIS45 WLM 784382 38.29 335
4 HAZEL ARBLASTER48 WSH 795296 38.52 329
5 MICHELLE DAVIES45 WLM 785862 44.83 209

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEAN-ANNE DAVID51 WSH 792080 35.42 447
2 MARLENE ANDERSON54 WSS 591736 40.15 307
3 KATHRYN KNOLL51 WBB 792625 43.91 235

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIGID TAIT59 WCM 791559 31.97 723
2 SUSAN DOLGOY55 WIW 795883 35.56 525
3 DEBBIE COOPER58 WSH 786593 37.12 462
4 RENUKA RANASINGHE57 WRK 785336 38.03 429
5 JULIE MATHESON55 WOP 562810 48.89 202

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR PARSONS63 WCM 415913 33.71 657
2 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 34.07 637
3 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 38.75 433
4 JEANNETTE REIN62 WRK 415856 39.41 411
5 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 41.73 346
6 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 54.11 159
7 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 56.18 142
8 CHRISTINE PATERSON62 WBM 669693 58.67 125

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER CRAKE66 WMH 415199 38.46 471
2 GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65 WOP 795743 40.52 403
3 SHARRON BURNS66 WSH 793035 45.23 289
4 DIANA NOTTLE66 WML 792511 1:05.10 97

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 40.50 542

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 41.70 584
2 PENNY GREEN76 WOP 414966 47.85 386
3 PAMELA BADANI76 WBM 415003 49.86 341
4 MARIA PLANT75 WAM 783752 1:02.51 173

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:23.23 92

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEITH ROBINSON21 WSF 795621 1:08.59 34

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI26 WML 795222 37.92 203
2 KISHAN GANDHI28 WOP 795982 42.10 149

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 27.82 503
2 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 28.62 462

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANWAR MORENO37 WMH 793079 26.90 606
2 ADAM KOPROWSKI37 WRV 796039 26.97 601
3 ROSS KIRBY39 WSS 796017 32.39 347
4 CLIFF BRENNAN38 WSS 795010 37.56 223
5 PETER FURNELL38 WPC 792844 47.26 112

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 26.09 713
2 HAMISH BUDDLE43 WSU 795792 28.21 564

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 28.57 591
2 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 34.26 343
3 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 38.29 246
4 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 38.52 241
5 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 1:00.91 61

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR51 WLM 794925 31.38 452
2 DEAN CALDER50 WML 795523 31.74 437
3 STEPHEN WILLS50 WRV 499111 32.72 399
4 PAUL PAINO54 WFR 415513 35.16 321
5 JOE DOUGLAS53 WSH 795762 39.43 228

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY WILAND56 WMH 793491 30.04 539
2 BRIAN RISBEY55 WMV 790773 33.02 406
3 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 34.86 345
4 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 35.13 337
5 GIL WAINWRIGHT55 WLP 794549 35.16 336

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY RENNER61 WML 782184 33.37 432
2 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 35.61 356
3 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 38.82 275
4 BRIAN LEAVY61 WRK 794181 39.32 264

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN PORTER69 WRV 415592 30.76 627
2 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 34.37 450
3 STEVEN CRAKE66 WMH 415200 35.19 419
4 GREG BOWATER68 WLM 416178 35.37 413
5 RON GRAY65 WLM 415822 41.15 262

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 30.17 775
2 JOHN MUSTY73 WML 782627 37.85 392
3 DAVID RALPH73 WMH 792272 41.18 305
4 HANS VOSBERGEN71 WAM 789609 43.71 255
5 MURRAY EDWARDS73 WML 783151 45.02 233
6 GRAEME CORNISH74 WML 446670 47.87 194

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 38.73 477
2 ERIC TAYLOR77 WRV 788277 40.57 415

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STANLEY BRANDWOOD84 WSM 415943 51.50 239

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON MEDCALF89 WML 416065 54.60 240

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER90 WML 782217 47.13 645

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ASH EZARD21 WSH 795922 39.45 397

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATYA ANDERSON29 WSF 814738 36.39 506
2 KODY ROBERTS27 WLM 795966 53.09 163
3 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 1:05.33 87

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSANDRA WHITTOME34 WLM 794252 44.98 256
2 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 54.33 145

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JASMINE KAUR36 WML 792067 1:15.97 54

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE BADANI41 WBM 415756 42.34 373
2 QUINN FRANCENE41 WRV 785537 46.64 279
3 MANDY MAYWOOD44 WBM 415045 56.46 157

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 39.07 500
2 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 40.64 445
3 DONNA HOSKINS49 WMH 787374 48.05 269
4 JEANNE ONG47 WML 792288 49.45 247

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 36.55 672
2 KATHRYN KNOLL51 WBB 792625 1:03.52 128

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RENUKA RANASINGHE57 WRK 785336 42.08 455
2 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 44.39 387
3 JULIE O'CONNOR57 WBB 443250 49.02 288
4 DEBBIE COOPER58 WSH 786593 49.21 284

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 39.45 632
2 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 49.12 328
3 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 52.61 267
4 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 1:12.09 104
5 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 1:15.44 90

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65 WOP 795743 53.42 268
2 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 55.89 234
3 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 1:00.59 184
4 DIANA NOTTLE66 WML 792511 1:16.59 91

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 52.59 398
2 IRENE DEMBO70 WOP 415997 53.22 384

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 47.47 624
2 JANNIE THOMSON76 WMH 414801 52.68 456
3 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 56.77 365
4 LYNETTE MCPHAIL76 WMH 443201 57.28 355
5 PAMELA BADANI76 WBM 415003 1:08.94 204
6 MARIA PLANT75 WAM 783752 1:09.29 201
7 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 1:18.81 136
8 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 2:09.15 31

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:42.61 92

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEITH ROBINSON21 WSF 795621 2:14.42 7

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI26 WML 795222 49.75 134

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANWAR MORENO37 WMH 793079 31.25 605
2 PETER FURNELL38 WPC 792844 1:01.97 78

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD LUKE47 WML 787841 36.48 436
2 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 46.81 207

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NEIL FOSTER50 WML 795629 37.96 428
2 KEVIN FROST51 WML 795707 39.30 385
3 STEPHEN WILLS50 WRV 499111 43.58 283

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 39.20 406
2 ALAN PRODGER58 WSM 553085 39.49 397
3 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 49.81 198

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY RENNER61 WML 782184 38.04 524
2 BRIAN LEAVY61 WRK 794181 47.70 266
3 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 49.39 239
4 ALAN FRIDAY63 WSM 416134 55.31 170

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 42.19 395
2 GREG BOWATER68 WLM 416178 43.39 363
3 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 44.56 335
4 RON GRAY65 WLM 415822 45.28 319
5 STEVEN CRAKE66 WMH 415200 49.97 238
6 TREVOR WAINSTEIN65 WCM 445156 52.74 202
7 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 1:00.43 134

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIRK BAMFORD72 WMH 638968 51.43 278
2 BERT VOSBERGEN71 WAM 343828 53.27 250
3 HANS VOSBERGEN71 WAM 789609 59.00 184

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 47.75 434

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 1:08.71 171
2 STANLEY BRANDWOOD84 WSM 415943 1:20.69 106

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON MEDCALF89 WML 416065 1:10.88 178

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER90 WML 782217 1:00.91 454

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 42.35 440

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE DEEKS37 WML 787842 45.46 371
2 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WCR 795279 46.34 350
3 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 54.16 219
4 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 1:00.09 161
5 JASMINE KAUR36 WML 792067 1:00.64 156

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE BADANI41 WBM 415756 48.03 309
2 JACKIE GARDINER44 WPC 782161 50.36 268
3 JEN CASOTTI44 WSH 790502 1:04.95 125

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 41.68 522
2 HAZEL ARBLASTER48 WSH 795296 48.69 327
3 LEE ELLIS45 WLM 784382 51.54 276
4 MICHELLE DAVIES45 WLM 785862 55.93 216

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHRYN KNOLL51 WBB 792625 1:00.16 183

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 50.10 390
2 JAN FLOREY57 WLM 789425 1:01.47 211

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR BOURNE61 WRK 415536 51.17 403
2 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 52.91 364
3 CHRISTINE PATERSON62 WBM 669693 1:06.13 187
4 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 1:07.28 177

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 51.47 521
2 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 55.25 421
3 SHARRON BURNS66 WSH 793035 58.43 356

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 57.74 376

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE78 WMH 415339 58.17 431
2 JANNIE THOMSON76 WMH 414801 58.39 426
3 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 1:03.50 332
4 LYNETTE MCPHAIL76 WMH 443201 1:08.55 264
5 MARIA PLANT75 WAM 783752 1:15.34 199
6 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 2:05.16 43

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERESA PHILLIPS80 WML 416067 1:54.36 72

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 35.76 479

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 32.65 689
2 CLAYTON ROWLES41 WSM 445464 55.75 138

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW JOHNSON48 WAM 794367 38.74 438
2 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 46.77 249
3 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 56.13 144

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NEIL FOSTER50 WML 795629 40.15 428
2 DEAN CALDER50 WML 795523 41.36 392
3 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR51 WLM 794925 43.86 328
4 JOHN CAHILL51 WMH 785011 43.91 327
5 MICHAEL HO52 WML 792079 47.30 262

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE55 WCM 446297 34.50 695
2 GRAHAM SENDERS58 WCM 444023 40.38 433
3 BRIAN RISBEY55 WMV 790773 45.21 309

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOEL RYALL61 WOP 669756 40.83 518
2 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 43.49 429
3 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 47.65 326
4 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 47.84 322
5 BRIAN LEAVY61 WRK 794181 51.16 264

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 41.63 512
2 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 45.17 401
3 TREVOR WAINSTEIN65 WCM 445156 48.28 328
4 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 50.24 291

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILIP DUFTY74 WMV 792120 46.94 477
2 JOHN MUSTY73 WML 782627 51.67 358
3 SEAN O'SHAUGHNESSY72 WML 415063 59.16 238

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 55.30 357

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TANIA O'SHEEHAN36 WAM 788252 38.72 357
2 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 48.68 179

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 QUINN FRANCENE41 WRV 785537 46.17 232

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 36.09 487
2 KAREENA PRESTON47 WFR 240860 36.84 458
3 KATE SORENSEN48 WML 784309 41.29 325
4 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 41.41 323
5 JEANNE ONG47 WML 792288 48.88 196
6 DONNA HOSKINS49 WMH 787374 54.16 144

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEAN-ANNE DAVID51 WSH 792080 43.81 315

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 35.86 616
2 BRIGID TAIT59 WCM 791559 36.63 578
3 SUZANNE BIRD56 WCM 415549 39.39 465
4 JULIE MATHESON55 WOP 562810 55.96 162

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 57.30 179
2 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 58.36 169
3 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 1:02.33 139

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:10.04 187

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISTAIR ARROW22 WSF 872964 37.94 244

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CORIN GOWLAND29 WPC 789946 42.19 177

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ANDERSON32 WMV 791248 31.71 395

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 29.03 643

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIEN EYRE45 WRV 592942 31.65 522

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN FROST51 WML 795707 36.14 367
2 MICHAEL HO52 WML 792079 47.94 157

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE55 WCM 446297 32.15 583
2 MALCOLM LEVIN55 WPC 784941 33.30 525
3 LINDSAY WILAND56 WMH 793491 36.37 403
4 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 36.84 388
5 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 52.30 135

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 47.47 202

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 38.61 404

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 37.28 524
2 KIRK BAMFORD72 WMH 638968 51.89 194

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IVAN WINGATE80 WMH 415340 1:06.36 144

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ASH EZARD21 WSH 795922 1:14.97 439
2 KIM-HUELA SMITH21 WPC 792848 1:38.13 196

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS25 WPC 788803 1:06.30 634
2 KATYA ANDERSON29 WSF 814738 1:09.73 545
3 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 1:32.41 234
4 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 2:06.89 90

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSANDRA WHITTOME34 WLM 794252 1:27.81 249
2 MIA CARA-SOUTHEY33 WCM 792817 1:31.25 222
3 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 1:51.51 122

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TANIA O'SHEEHAN36 WAM 788252 1:14.87 467
2 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 1:31.01 260
3 SABRINA WILLIAMS35 WRV 792190 1:35.73 223
4 RACHEL DUGGIN38 WSF 232879 2:00.72 111
5 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 2:07.99 93

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACKIE GARDINER44 WPC 782161 1:24.15 328
2 JEN CASOTTI44 WSH 790502 1:34.95 228

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 1:12.12 504
2 KAREENA PRESTON47 WFR 240860 1:13.03 486
3 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 1:13.62 474
4 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 1:18.16 396
5 HAZEL ARBLASTER48 WSH 795296 1:28.68 271
6 LEE ELLIS45 WLM 784382 1:28.84 270
7 NATALIE HUNTER45 WBM 795659 2:01.47 106

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEAN-ANNE DAVID51 WSH 792080 1:19.21 444
2 MARLENE ANDERSON54 WSS 591736 1:33.05 274

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 1:12.05 638
2 SUZANNE BIRD56 WCM 415549 1:15.22 561
3 SUSAN DOLGOY55 WIW 795883 1:22.71 422
4 JULIE O'CONNOR57 WBB 443250 1:23.00 417
5 JULIE MATHESON55 WOP 562810 1:35.99 270
6 JAN FLOREY57 WLM 789425 1:53.38 164

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR PARSONS63 WCM 415913 1:15.35 608
2 ELEANOR BOURNE61 WRK 415536 1:33.53 318
3 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 1:34.26 311
4 DEBORAH BLOOR62 WMH 415855 1:50.21 194
5 CHRISTINE PATERSON62 WBM 669693 2:00.56 148

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER CRAKE66 WMH 415199 1:31.69 356
2 GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65 WOP 795743 1:35.51 315
3 DIANA NOTTLE66 WML 792511 2:19.79 101

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IRENE DEMBO70 WOP 415997 1:36.10 462
2 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 1:37.33 445
3 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 2:18.00 156

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE78 WMH 415339 1:46.16 423
2 PENNY GREEN76 WOP 414966 1:46.85 415
3 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 1:53.04 351
4 PAMELA BADANI76 WBM 415003 1:56.02 324
5 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 2:17.40 195

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 2:59.84 103

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISTAIR ARROW22 WSF 872964 1:12.60 336
2 KEITH ROBINSON21 WSF 795621 2:20.55 46

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI26 WML 795222 1:28.08 188

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 1:03.81 475
2 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 1:06.08 428
3 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 1:37.09 135

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ADAM KOPROWSKI37 WRV 796039 1:02.11 547
2 BRUCE SCORER37 WRV 793837 1:07.28 430
3 ROSS KIRBY39 WSS 796017 1:15.85 300
4 PETER FURNELL38 WPC 792844 1:48.84 102

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HAMISH BUDDLE43 WSU 795792 1:03.55 535

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW JOHNSON48 WAM 794367 1:03.84 594
2 DAMIEN EYRE45 WRV 592942 1:04.08 587
3 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 1:05.68 545
4 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 1:29.79 213

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR51 WLM 794925 1:18.15 333
2 PAUL PAINO54 WFR 415513 1:26.21 248
3 MICHAEL HO52 WML 792079 1:29.28 223
4 JOE DOUGLAS53 WSH 795762 1:44.11 141

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MALCOLM LEVIN55 WPC 784941 1:06.87 590
2 ALAN PRODGER58 WSM 553085 1:10.91 495
3 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 1:20.65 336
4 GIL WAINWRIGHT55 WLP 794549 1:20.84 334

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN FRIDAY63 WSM 416134 1:44.03 171

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN PORTER69 WRV 415592 1:13.24 560
2 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 1:24.57 364
3 STEVEN CRAKE66 WMH 415200 1:24.84 360
4 GREG BOWATER68 WLM 416178 1:24.89 360
5 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 1:29.46 307
6 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 1:38.65 229

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 1:08.35 795
2 BERT VOSBERGEN71 WAM 343828 1:29.50 354
3 GRAEME CORNISH74 WML 446670 1:42.64 235
4 MURRAY EDWARDS73 WML 783151 1:45.04 219
5 DAVID RALPH73 WMH 792272 1:45.65 215
6 SEAN O'SHAUGHNESSY72 WML 415063 1:45.94 214
7 ALISTER BROUGHTON72 WMH 793555 1:51.91 181

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 1:30.61 398
2 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 1:36.28 331
3 ERIC TAYLOR77 WRV 788277 1:36.99 324

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 2:04.42 192
2 STANLEY BRANDWOOD84 WSM 415943 2:11.35 163

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER90 WML 782217 2:12.37 402

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 1:56.91 158

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL DUGGIN38 WSF 232879 2:36.97 61

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE BADANI41 WBM 415756 1:31.50 381

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL WRIGHT45 WCR 784541 2:57.09 55

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 1:25.10 540

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY HART56 WMV 240101 1:30.49 488
2 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 1:42.29 338

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 1:29.64 580
2 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 1:56.03 267
3 DEBORAH BLOOR62 WMH 415855 2:03.54 222

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE KERR66 WSS 788466 1:38.32 456
2 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 1:58.30 262

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IRENE DEMBO70 WOP 415997 1:57.11 385
2 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 2:05.26 315
3 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 2:11.40 273
4 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 2:21.03 220

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 1:49.28 593
2 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 2:04.96 396
3 LYNETTE MCPHAIL76 WMH 443201 2:08.32 366
4 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 2:10.31 350
5 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 2:17.46 298

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ADAM KOPROWSKI37 WRV 796039 1:13.37 492
2 BRUCE SCORER37 WRV 793837 1:23.24 337

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD LUKE47 WML 787841 1:20.65 414
2 ANDREW JOHNSON48 WAM 794367 1:22.22 391

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MALCOLM LEVIN55 WPC 784941 1:25.96 403
2 ALAN PRODGER58 WSM 553085 1:31.42 335

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY RENNER61 WML 782184 1:29.05 427
2 ALAN FRIDAY63 WSM 416134 2:07.79 145

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN PORTER69 WRV 415592 1:30.10 465
2 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 1:33.30 419
3 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 1:39.87 341
4 RON GRAY65 WLM 415822 1:49.31 260
5 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 2:20.62 122

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 1:49.51 404
2 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 1:58.46 319

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 2:30.38 181

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM-HUELA SMITH21 WPC 792848 2:24.44 117

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 1:31.44 451
2 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 1:52.77 240
3 MIA CARA-SOUTHEY33 WCM 792817 2:04.72 178

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 1:44.05 336
2 SABRINA WILLIAMS35 WRV 792190 1:48.24 299
3 NADINE NEETHLING38 WRV 784072 2:10.32 171

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MANDY MAYWOOD44 WBM 415045 1:59.38 226

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE HUNTER45 WBM 795659 2:10.23 180
2 RACHEL WRIGHT45 WCR 784541 3:17.21 52

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 1:32.66 641
2 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 1:52.53 358
3 JAN FLOREY57 WLM 789425 2:18.36 193

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR BOURNE61 WRK 415536 1:54.67 419

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE KERR66 WSS 788466 1:50.21 594
2 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 1:51.56 573

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 2:12.97 375
2 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 2:28.39 270
3 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 2:36.71 229

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE78 WMH 415339 2:12.41 416
2 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 2:19.89 352
3 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 4:39.84 44

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERESA PHILLIPS80 WML 416067 4:11.86 74

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISTAIR ARROW22 WSF 872964 1:39.55 244

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ANDERSON32 WMV 791248 1:28.84 346
2 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 1:55.14 159

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOE DOUGLAS53 WSH 795762 2:06.06 150

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE55 WCM 446297 1:18.05 660

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOEL RYALL61 WOP 669756 1:30.18 539
2 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 1:48.65 308
3 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 1:50.36 294

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 1:40.69 409
2 TREVOR WAINSTEIN65 WCM 445156 1:49.82 316

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILIP DUFTY74 WMV 792120 1:50.71 431
2 HANS VOSBERGEN71 WAM 789609 2:10.70 262
3 SEAN O'SHAUGHNESSY72 WML 415063 2:17.23 226

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERIC TAYLOR77 WRV 788277 2:10.49 304

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 1:40.68 239

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY HART56 WMV 240101 1:37.07 367
2 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 1:48.52 262

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNETTE REIN62 WRK 415856 2:02.96 201

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CORIN GOWLAND29 WPC 789946 1:42.82 138

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 1:15.36 361
2 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 1:20.28 298

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 1:41.47 273

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IVAN WINGATE80 WMH 415340 2:33.87 196

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS25 WPC 788803 2:46.63 418

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 3:24.83 222
2 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 4:02.63 134

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALANA HARPER35 WBM 793421 2:30.40 588
2 CLAIRE DEEKS37 WML 787842 2:56.09 366
3 SABRINA WILLIAMS35 WRV 792190 3:26.98 225
4 NADINE NEETHLING38 WRV 784072 3:28.72 220
5 RACHEL DUGGIN38 WSF 232879 4:12.43 124

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACKIE GARDINER44 WPC 782161 3:14.27 295

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNE ONG47 WML 792288 3:07.91 332
2 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 3:34.36 224
3 DONNA HOSKINS49 WMH 787374 3:36.09 218
4 NATALIE HUNTER45 WBM 795659 4:15.62 132
5 RACHEL WRIGHT45 WCR 784541 5:44.03 54

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 3:30.46 253

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIGID TAIT59 WCM 791559 2:38.92 631
2 SUZANNE BIRD56 WCM 415549 2:54.58 476
3 SUSAN DOLGOY55 WIW 795883 3:02.14 419
4 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 4:02.25 178

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR PARSONS63 WCM 415913 3:36.26 280
2 JEANNETTE REIN62 WRK 415856 4:35.36 136

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER CRAKE66 WMH 415199 3:28.68 337
2 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 3:32.44 320

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENNY GREEN76 WOP 414966 3:47.99 447
2 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 4:47.71 222

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CORIN GOWLAND29 WPC 789946 3:20.85 168

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 3:09.91 192

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSS KIRBY39 WSS 796017 2:52.27 281

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAYTON ROWLES41 WSM 445464 3:32.90 152

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIEN EYRE45 WRV 592942 2:19.40 603
2 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 2:31.10 473
3 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 2:57.74 291

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN CAHILL51 WMH 785011 2:50.82 335

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 2:59.01 332
2 GIL WAINWRIGHT55 WLP 794549 3:02.91 312
3 GRAHAM SENDERS58 WCM 444023 3:30.69 204

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 3:23.23 258

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BERT VOSBERGEN71 WAM 343828 3:18.75 384
2 GRAEME CORNISH74 WML 446670 3:53.68 236

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 3:31.14 328
2 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 3:38.15 298

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS25 WPC 788803 2:46.63 559

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 3:34.36 446

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 3:33.46 513

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 4:02.25 277

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNETTE REIN62 WRK 415856 4:35.36 200

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 3:09.91 277

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM-HUELA SMITH21 WPC 792848 4:09.61 179
2 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 4:19.65 159

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 3:49.69 198

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALANA HARPER35 WBM 793421 2:57.95 472
2 NADINE NEETHLING38 WRV 784072 3:55.46 204

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MANDY MAYWOOD44 WBM 415045 4:21.25 171

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATE SORENSEN48 WML 784309 3:35.07 323

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY HART56 WMV 240101 3:17.94 516
2 RENUKA RANASINGHE57 WRK 785336 3:35.39 400

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH BLOOR62 WMH 415855 4:32.42 234

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE KERR66 WSS 788466 3:34.66 534
2 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 3:46.67 454
3 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 4:36.68 249

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 4:27.43 362

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 4:41.87 431

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 2:44.15 412
2 STUART ANDERSON32 WMV 791248 2:55.75 336
3 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 3:58.27 135

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANWAR MORENO37 WMH 793079 2:34.14 563

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAYTON ROWLES41 WSM 445464 4:16.80 132

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD LUKE47 WML 787841 2:57.06 397

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN CAHILL51 WMH 785011 3:17.61 292

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 3:08.55 417
2 GRAHAM SENDERS58 WCM 444023 3:37.56 271

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 3:27.86 341

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |