MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

200m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Male

400m Freestyle - LC - Female

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

400m Backstroke - LC - Female

400m Backstroke - LC - Male

400m Breaststroke - LC - Female

400m Breaststroke - LC - Male

400m Butterfly - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 28.78 689
2 ISOBEL FALSTER24 SAT 795783 30.49 580

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SU-SIM LYNCH25 SAM 795993 30.91 556

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE BROKENSHA32 SAO 792420 41.72 235
2 STEPHANIE HENSBY30 SAO 794057 42.55 221
3 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 54.74 104

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZABETH PRYOR42 SNO 794774 40.66 275

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 30.40 669
2 SAMANTHA-JANE JACOBS45 STT 789199 39.26 311

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE ASTLEY53 SAM 442396 34.86 469
2 JOANNE WEIR50 SOP 788765 35.60 441
3 INGRID PRATT53 SOP 795567 44.44 227
4 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 48.94 170

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERYL CHAMBERS56 SHB 784619 36.18 499
2 ROSEMARY WHITE58 SHB 410280 40.60 353

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY THOMAS60 SAT 561706 32.83 712
2 ROSEMARY FISHER60 SGS 794952 42.11 337
3 MARY ORR64 SOP 792890 44.80 280

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHYLLIS DAVIES72 SAO 789606 42.51 469
2 KARIN REDDECLIFFE70 SGS 794946 44.94 397
3 ANNE SMITH73 SOP 792891 51.74 260
4 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 59.65 170

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 42.22 562
2 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 1:10.65 120

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MCMURTRIE28 SAO 793835 30.65 385

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BROKENSHA32 SAO 794180 41.53 151

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 28.59 542
2 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 30.49 447
3 STUART COLLA42 SOP 791784 34.46 310

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN OSBORNE49 SHB 782642 27.64 653
2 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 28.80 577
3 CRAIG KEMP48 SOP 791163 30.45 488
4 DARREN GIERSCH49 SAO 791912 30.94 466

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON WRIGHT53 SNO 791867 28.60 597
2 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 30.56 489
3 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 32.92 391

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 28.19 652
2 DARREN FORREST55 SAT 569648 33.11 403
3 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 35.47 328
4 PETER WHEELER59 SOP 788764 46.52 145

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY PAYNE60 SHB 666730 33.78 417
2 DAVID THOMAS63 STT 785293 34.65 386
3 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 35.48 360
4 GEORGE CROWDER62 SMR 782049 37.50 305
5 KEVIN DUFFY63 SHB 410284 40.28 246

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 FRANK LINDSAY65 SAT 785217 30.16 665
2 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 31.29 596
3 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 40.36 278
4 NEAL BERTRAM68 SHB 409781 41.98 247

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT HARRIS72 SOP 784920 42.27 282
2 JOHN WATSON72 SNO 790682 55.96 121

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 38.58 483
2 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 52.19 195
3 BRIAN ROBINSON76 STT 410086 52.52 191

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TUBBY RAMSAY84 SAT 410370 46.34 328

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 1:15.21 55

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZABETH PRYOR42 SNO 794774 50.28 223

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 43.67 394
2 JOANNE WEIR50 SOP 788765 44.39 375
3 INGRID PRATT53 SOP 795567 55.28 194
4 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 57.22 175

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 36.68 687

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY THOMAS60 SAT 561706 38.74 668
2 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 42.38 510
3 ROSEMARY FISHER60 SGS 794952 55.32 229
4 MARY ORR64 SOP 792890 57.00 210

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHYLLIS DAVIES72 SAO 789606 53.55 377
2 KARIN REDDECLIFFE70 SGS 794946 57.07 312
3 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 58.24 293
4 ANNE SMITH73 SOP 792891 1:06.89 194
5 LYN LILLECRAPP73 SAO 783683 1:15.46 135

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 53.56 434

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 1:06.57 338

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BROKENSHA32 SAO 794180 57.38 93

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 43.36 226

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW OSBORNE43 SHB 795092 34.47 495
2 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 36.00 435

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 43.40 259

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 40.68 348
2 RODNEY FRENCH52 SAO 787025 52.07 166

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 33.50 651
2 DARREN FORREST55 SAT 569648 46.46 244
3 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 50.86 186

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID THOMAS63 STT 785293 48.92 246

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NEAL BERTRAM68 SHB 409781 1:10.08 86

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN WATSON72 SNO 790682 1:24.27 63

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 48.75 407
2 BRIAN ROBINSON76 STT 410086 1:29.62 66

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGIA WEIR20 SOP 793244 47.00 304

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE HENSBY30 SAO 794057 52.24 235
2 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 57.56 175
3 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 1:13.82 83

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 53.75 225

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZABETH PRYOR42 SNO 794774 52.98 230
2 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 58.08 175

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SAMANTHA-JANE JACOBS45 STT 789199 47.55 352

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE ASTLEY53 SAM 442396 43.72 478
2 JOANNE WEIR50 SOP 788765 47.80 366

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 45.33 526
2 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 54.75 298
3 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 58.26 248

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARYANNE HEFFERNAN62 SMR 409784 43.91 637
2 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 55.46 316

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 1:07.35 232

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHYLLIS DAVIES72 SAO 789606 56.55 400
2 KARIN REDDECLIFFE70 SGS 794946 1:01.52 311
3 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 1:24.89 118

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 52.64 582

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 1:28.13 203

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 33.32 624
2 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 42.22 307

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 37.86 442
2 ANDREW OSBORNE43 SHB 795092 40.06 373
3 STUART COLLA42 SOP 791784 41.13 345

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 36.22 535

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 49.17 233

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 34.70 683
2 DARREN FORREST55 SAT 569648 49.75 232
3 PETER WHEELER59 SOP 788764 1:08.90 87

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 53.38 243

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT HARRIS72 SOP 784920 52.52 341

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 49.01 512

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 30.87 677

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SU-SIM LYNCH25 SAM 795993 32.55 577

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 34.80 629
2 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 52.61 182

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 56.02 162

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 57.67 199

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYN LILLECRAPP73 SAO 783683 1:25.99 68

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MCMURTRIE28 SAO 793835 34.64 321

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BRYCE43 SHB 794035 33.79 408

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN OSBORNE49 SHB 782642 30.53 581
2 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 33.48 441
3 CRAIG KEMP48 SOP 791163 34.51 402

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON WRIGHT53 SNO 791867 35.77 379

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SUSKIN76 SAT 410160 49.35 289

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TUBBY RAMSAY84 SAT 410370 1:07.15 139

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 1:03.93 707
2 GEORGIA WEIR20 SOP 793244 1:24.04 311

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SU-SIM LYNCH25 SAM 795993 1:09.42 552

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 1:18.86 344
2 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 1:32.28 215
3 JODIE BROKENSHA32 SAO 792420 1:38.19 178

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 1:11.17 544

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 1:06.32 648
2 SAMANTHA-JANE JACOBS45 STT 789199 1:32.97 235

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE ASTLEY53 SAM 442396 1:12.98 567
2 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 1:19.28 443
3 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 1:29.40 309
4 INGRID PRATT53 SOP 795567 1:39.00 227

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERYL CHAMBERS56 SHB 784619 1:20.39 459
2 ROSEMARY WHITE58 SHB 410280 1:28.18 348

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY THOMAS60 SAT 561706 1:12.01 696
2 ROSEMARY FISHER60 SGS 794952 1:37.61 280
3 MARY ORR64 SOP 792890 1:42.82 239

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNE SMITH73 SOP 792891 2:00.01 237
2 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 2:21.19 146
3 LYN LILLECRAPP73 SAO 783683 2:42.81 95

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 2:37.89 129

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 2:20.75 255

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MCMURTRIE28 SAO 793835 1:14.48 311

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 1:02.87 527
2 JARAD WILKINSON37 SMR 158795 1:08.11 414

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART COLLA42 SOP 791784 1:17.35 297

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS46 SAO 787902 59.82 722
2 CRAIG KEMP48 SOP 791163 1:07.02 513
3 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 1:08.39 483
4 DARREN GIERSCH49 SAO 791912 1:12.07 413

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON WRIGHT53 SNO 791867 1:08.47 495
2 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 1:12.17 422

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 1:19.35 353
2 DARREN FORREST55 SAT 569648 1:20.23 342

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 1:06.29 663
2 BARRY PAYNE60 SHB 666730 1:16.85 425
3 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 1:20.28 373
4 GEORGE CROWDER62 SMR 782049 1:24.35 322
5 KEVIN DUFFY63 SHB 410284 1:33.17 239

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 1:08.60 682
2 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 1:38.52 230
3 NEAL BERTRAM68 SHB 409781 1:58.70 132

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT HARRIS72 SOP 784920 1:41.01 246

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN ROBINSON76 STT 410086 1:56.57 187
2 NEILL BROCK76 SAO 784890 1:57.54 182
3 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 2:00.54 169

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 1:37.79 252

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 1:57.49 145

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 1:35.68 380
2 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 1:56.47 210
3 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 2:05.01 170

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 1:20.87 683

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY THOMAS60 SAT 561706 1:23.84 709

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 2:11.57 272
2 LYN LILLECRAPP73 SAO 783683 2:38.38 156

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 2:57.63 255

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW OSBORNE43 SHB 795092 1:19.14 416

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 1:37.40 235

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RODNEY FRENCH52 SAO 787025 1:54.78 154

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID THOMAS63 STT 785293 1:45.87 254
2 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 1:49.67 229

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 1:43.93 307
2 STEPHANIE HENSBY30 SAO 794057 1:55.33 225
3 JODIE BROKENSHA32 SAO 792420 2:15.72 138

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 2:05.30 192

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 1:50.85 316
2 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 2:31.47 124

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 2:00.88 289
2 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 2:20.51 184

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARYANNE HEFFERNAN62 SMR 409784 1:35.29 731
2 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 1:43.55 569
3 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 2:02.88 341

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 1:18.14 517
2 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 1:43.12 225

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART COLLA42 SOP 791784 1:35.31 297
2 ANDREW OSBORNE43 SHB 795092 1:37.67 276

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACK BELFER45 SHB 789666 1:35.99 315

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 1:50.75 221

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER WHEELER59 SOP 788764 2:34.73 85

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 1:51.65 284

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT HARRIS72 SOP 784920 2:00.34 336

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SU-SIM LYNCH25 SAM 795993 1:15.20 508

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLENE SMITH33 SAM 794275 1:09.15 615

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 1:15.69 719

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 3:01.44 320
2 JODIE BROKENSHA32 SAO 792420 3:39.64 180

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 3:41.13 200

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 3:44.59 209

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERYL CHAMBERS56 SHB 784619 2:59.39 438
2 ROSEMARY WHITE58 SHB 410280 3:10.63 365
3 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 3:20.11 316

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 2:52.00 557
2 ROSEMARY FISHER60 SGS 794952 3:38.56 271

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 3:52.99 366

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 5:43.67 130

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JARAD WILKINSON37 SMR 158795 2:33.37 398

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS46 SAO 787902 2:14.09 677
2 JACK BELFER45 SHB 789666 2:41.58 387
3 DARREN GIERSCH49 SAO 791912 2:44.08 370

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 2:34.01 457
2 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 2:38.56 419

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NIGEL SKEATES55 SHB 786794 3:01.96 317
2 PETER WHEELER59 SOP 788764 4:09.38 123

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 2:25.09 681
2 BARRY PAYNE60 SHB 666730 2:50.69 419
3 GEORGE CROWDER62 SMR 782049 3:14.52 283
4 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 3:15.08 280
5 KEVIN DUFFY63 SHB 410284 3:25.94 238

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 2:28.46 662
2 NEAL BERTRAM68 SHB 409781 4:40.11 99

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN WATSON72 SNO 790682 4:46.44 128

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN ROBINSON76 STT 410086 4:23.79 168
2 NEILL BROCK76 SAO 784890 4:25.60 165

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 2:38.93 645

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 3:07.52 395

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 3:02.57 518
2 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 4:24.20 171

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 2:52.42 766
2 EIMEAR MUIR-COCHRANE56 SWD 791468 3:52.98 311

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 4:32.37 220

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 5:34.71 281

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG KEMP48 SOP 791163 2:54.47 429
2 JACK BELFER45 SHB 789666 3:05.45 357
3 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 3:34.19 232

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RODNEY FRENCH52 SAO 787025 4:08.93 158

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID THOMAS63 STT 785293 3:47.91 276
2 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 4:02.37 229

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE HENSBY30 SAO 794057 4:12.86 204

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA38 STT 789509 4:26.02 199

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 4:57.74 227

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARYANNE HEFFERNAN62 SMR 409784 3:24.44 779

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 7:50.07 132

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 3:32.98 286

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 3:27.37 298

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 3:55.81 247

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 2:55.16 560

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 2:49.77 711

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLENE SMITH33 SAM 794275 2:43.40 550

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 2:55.04 496

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZABETH PRYOR42 SNO 794774 4:05.42 206
2 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 4:23.02 168

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 3:21.03 584

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 4:20.59 299

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MCMURTRIE28 SAO 793835 3:13.86 264

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN GIERSCH49 SAO 791912 3:21.18 270

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 3:47.53 192

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 2:35.94 737

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 2:51.01 572

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGIA WEIR20 SOP 793244 6:07.81 348

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 6:51.67 248
2 KATHERINE WHAITES32 STT 789508 9:23.47 97

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 5:08.56 642

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 7:32.88 196

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE ASTLEY53 SAM 442396 5:28.37 624
2 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 5:53.34 501

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERYL CHAMBERS56 SHB 784619 6:24.99 399
2 ROSEMARY WHITE58 SHB 410280 6:44.25 345
3 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 6:58.07 312
4 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 6:59.24 309

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARYANNE HEFFERNAN62 SMR 409784 5:40.88 680

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 7:14.87 402

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE76 SAT 410237 7:57.30 474
2 VAL LAMBERT78 SAT 783074 11:51.35 143

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JARAD WILKINSON37 SMR 158795 5:34.45 397

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 5:27.80 426

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIDMAN52 SGS 789352 5:31.30 461

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 5:04.96 748
2 KEVIN DUFFY63 SHB 410284 7:14.87 258
3 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 7:21.44 247

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN WATSON72 SNO 790682 10:00.58 140

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 9:22.14 181
2 NEILL BROCK76 SAO 784890 9:27.78 175

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TUBBY RAMSAY84 SAT 410370 8:07.91 354

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 6:09.82
2 JOANNE WEIR50 SOP 788765 6:58.64

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EIMEAR MUIR-COCHRANE56 SWD 791468 7:58.74
2 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 8:06.68

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 11:45.31

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 12:45.14

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 6:01.70

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 7:46.18

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RODNEY FRENCH52 SAO 787025 9:06.08

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 10:07.32

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 8:53.17

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 14:04.52

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 6:19.66

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN THORPE65 STT 783004 9:01.81

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 6:07.34

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 6:01.99 652

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 6:05.22 677

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 8:38.55 283

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACK BELFER45 SHB 789666 6:44.12 346

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 8:09.92 249

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TUBBY RAMSAY84 SAT 410370 10:25.56 331

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |