MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 48.10 148
2 CARYS MUNKS24 WSF 571341 1:13.21 42

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATYA ANDERSON29 WSF 814738 31.78 512
2 SIOBHAN GOODWIN26 WWC 795152 37.11 321
3 ANNE-MARIE RICH29 WSF 450577 40.87 241
4 JACINTA KING28 WWC 788582 43.48 200
5 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 55.41 97
6 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 1:01.25 71

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELISE BELL31 WWC 791105 38.94 289
2 SAMANTHA GALE30 WWC 789864 38.98 288
3 SARAH GRAIN32 WOP 794960 43.36 209
4 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 51.16 127
5 ALANA GIGLIA33 WSF 240760 1:02.49 70
6 CAROLINE CRAWFORD34 WSF 242900 1:03.13 68

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRISTY BRACKSTONE39 WCM 789938 30.91 594
2 STEPH HALL35 WOP 795558 32.48 512
3 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 33.50 466
4 KACY MAZZINI35 WWC 795111 36.85 350
5 CAROLINE WHITE36 WWC 790076 36.86 350
6 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WCR 795279 37.03 345
7 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 38.58 305
8 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 57.08 94

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON43 WSH 794708 35.20 424
2 JACKIE GARDINER44 WPC 782161 38.80 316
3 JOANNA BALLANTINE42 WSF 241252 48.24 165

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 35.81 409
2 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 36.80 377
3 KAREN JENKINS47 WRK 794483 46.87 183
4 NATASHA MALINOVIC49 WCR 793663 1:01.70 80

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN DOLGOY54 WIW 795883 37.80 368
2 SUSAN EARLE54 WWC 791818 40.85 292

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 32.56 684
2 SALLY BELL56 WCM 415729 35.83 513
3 JULIE MATHESON55 WOP 562810 42.22 314
4 LYN KING57 WWC 786718 1:07.40 77

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 39.62 405
2 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 40.72 373
3 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 42.44 329
4 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 43.39 308
5 KERRY HODSON62 WWC 786196 50.14 200

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65 WOP 795743 41.23 382
2 SHARRON BURNS66 WSH 793035 44.33 307
3 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 51.77 193

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAS BROWN73 WSU 415206 1:00.16 165
2 OLWYN BROWN72 WOP 781177 1:06.30 124

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 59.62 200

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:28.04 78

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEITH ROBINSON21 WSF 795621 1:11.68 30

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL MORTON26 WFR 795897 26.72 581
2 OLIVER HALL29 WOP 795744 34.14 279
3 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 55.56 65

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 27.72 509
2 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 28.76 456
3 PAUL HOWIE30 WSH 795584 29.82 409
4 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 29.98 402
5 PATRICK RICCIARDO30 WSF 242707 43.71 130

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MEAD37 WSH 794726 28.46 511

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 26.86 654
2 JOHN SOBKOWIAK40 WOP 793803 26.93 649
3 JAY PRCHAL42 WWC 791687 27.14 634
4 MATTHEW BREHANY41 WCR 794861 30.26 457
5 MARK JENKINS44 WRK 793998 42.38 166

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 30.03 509
2 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 37.13 269
3 ADAM CROFTS46 WRK 795438 37.15 269
4 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 1:11.04 38

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHAUN HARRISON51 WWC 787203 30.15 509
2 IAN WILLIAMS52 WRK 794484 33.11 385
3 DARREN COOPER52 WWC 787847 36.70 282
4 MARK GILL52 WWC 789005 37.51 265
5 MARK RICHARDS53 WWC 787097 37.67 261
6 STEVE RAYNES54 WOP 415214 38.76 240
7 JOE DOUGLAS53 WSH 795762 39.93 219

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MIKE GITTINGS56 WWC 792029 28.66 621
2 MALCOLM LEVIN55 WPC 784941 29.24 585
3 PAUL KANNEMEYER55 WWC 782907 32.30 434
4 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 33.33 395
5 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 35.73 320
6 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 35.83 318
7 JEFF MORRIS59 WOP 414991 36.20 308
8 CHRISTOPHER WEST55 WWC 790384 38.08 265
9 KNUT HOVEM55 WOP 791727 39.58 236
10 MICHAEL RICHARDSON55 WWC 792098 42.04 197
11 JON HRONSKY55 WOP 415662 45.95 151

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF POTTS64 WWC 415138 31.84 498
2 COLIN MOYERS63 WRK 793449 37.56 303
3 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 42.94 203

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 33.60 481
2 RON GRAY66 WLM 415822 39.51 296
3 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 39.60 294
4 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 39.81 289
5 JAMES DUNCAN66 WCR 415797 41.47 256

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID DAVIES74 WCR 701660 33.90 546
2 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 37.93 390
3 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 42.53 277

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 38.95 469

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 56.48 135
2 CARYS MUNKS24 WSF 571341 1:10.57 69

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATYA ANDERSON29 WSF 814738 36.35 507
2 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 1:06.11 84
3 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 1:19.62 48

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 53.32 154

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRISTY BRACKSTONE39 WCM 789938 36.86 469
2 JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY35 WMH 793078 38.63 407
3 STEPH HALL35 WOP 795558 40.40 356
4 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 47.76 215

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON43 WSH 794708 40.93 413

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 41.80 409
2 KAREN JENKINS47 WRK 794483 53.89 191
3 NATASHA MALINOVIC49 WCR 793663 1:16.46 67

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 39.07 550
2 SUSAN DOLGOY54 WIW 795883 47.34 309

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBBIE COOPER58 WSH 786593 47.50 316

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 50.92 294
2 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 51.07 291
3 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 54.71 237
4 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 55.20 231
5 KERRY HODSON62 WWC 786196 1:02.46 159

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DELISE GRIFFITHS66 WOP 415659 51.53 299
2 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 53.30 270
3 GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65 WOP 795743 56.94 222
4 SHARRON BURNS66 WSH 793035 57.88 211

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 1:03.23 229
2 CAS BROWN73 WSU 415206 1:09.44 173
3 OLWYN BROWN72 WOP 781177 1:51.14 42

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:01.53 286
2 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 1:20.52 128

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:44.77 87

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEITH ROBINSON21 WSF 795621 1:21.71 30

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL MORTON26 WFR 795897 34.94 386

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL HOWIE30 WSH 795584 34.08 443
2 BRENT JACKSON30 WOP 793643 34.52 426
3 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 38.18 315
4 PATRICK RICCIARDO30 WSF 242707 53.72 113

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MEAD37 WSH 794726 31.85 571

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW BREHANY41 WCR 794861 40.15 313

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 35.70 466

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN FIDGE53 WWC 794753 41.47 328
2 STEVE RAYNES54 WOP 415214 51.15 175
3 IAN WILLIAMS52 WRK 794484 51.24 174
4 MARK RICHARDS53 WWC 787097 55.28 138

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MIKE GITTINGS56 WWC 792029 32.66 702
2 JEFF MORRIS59 WOP 414991 34.90 576
3 MALCOLM LEVIN55 WPC 784941 36.76 493
4 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 40.41 371

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF POTTS64 WWC 415138 39.78 458
2 COLIN MOYERS63 WRK 793449 48.99 245
3 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 1:00.94 127
4 GEOFFREY SCOTT60 WOP 414988 1:02.82 116

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 41.56 413
2 RON GRAY66 WLM 415822 45.93 306
3 JAMES DUNCAN66 WCR 415797 54.11 187

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 1:01.65 162

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 52.79 321

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CARYS MUNKS24 WSF 571341 1:29.58 44

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN GOODWIN26 WWC 795152 46.56 313
2 JACINTA KING28 WWC 788582 51.91 226
3 ANNE-MARIE RICH29 WSF 450577 53.67 204
4 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 1:09.96 92

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 49.64 273
2 SAMANTHA GALE30 WWC 789864 51.58 244
3 SARAH GRAIN32 WOP 794960 54.60 205
4 CAROLINE CRAWFORD34 WSF 242900 1:14.74 80
5 ALANA GIGLIA33 WSF 240760 1:26.38 52

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY35 WMH 793078 45.19 378
2 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WCR 795279 46.53 346
3 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 46.80 340
4 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 1:00.54 157

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON43 WSH 794708 49.32 285
2 JACKIE GARDINER44 WPC 782161 49.56 281

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 42.57 490
2 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 46.01 388
3 NATASHA MALINOVIC49 WCR 793663 1:09.13 114

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 43.65 480

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 42.74 627
2 SALLY BELL56 WCM 415729 47.90 446

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 55.43 317

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 53.20 472
2 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 58.34 358

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 1:07.97 230
2 CAS BROWN73 WSU 415206 1:15.84 166

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:05.31 305

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 53.68 137

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 37.47 416
2 BRENT JACKSON30 WOP 793643 39.03 368

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 33.68 628
2 JAY PRCHAL42 WWC 791687 37.86 442
3 MARK JENKINS44 WRK 793998 50.07 191

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 55.18 151
2 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 1:09.33 76

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN FIDGE53 WWC 794753 43.15 345
2 SHAUN HARRISON51 WWC 787203 48.26 247
3 JOE DOUGLAS53 WSH 795762 50.88 210
4 MARK GILL52 WWC 789005 52.63 190

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 42.57 370
2 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 46.77 279
3 CHRISTOPHER WEST55 WWC 790384 47.62 264
4 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 51.08 214
5 MICHAEL RICHARDSON55 WWC 792098 51.91 204
6 KNUT HOVEM55 WOP 791727 52.61 196

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 59.03 172
2 GEOFFREY SCOTT60 WOP 414988 1:08.32 111

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 41.78 506
2 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 53.90 236

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 52.75 336
2 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 59.36 236

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 53.05 133

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELISE BELL31 WWC 791105 51.56 151

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPH HALL35 WOP 795558 34.26 515
2 KRISTY BRACKSTONE39 WCM 789938 34.80 491
3 JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY35 WMH 793078 39.28 342
4 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 39.68 331
5 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WCR 795279 40.50 312
6 CAROLINE WHITE36 WWC 790076 44.65 233

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNA BALLANTINE42 WSF 241252 1:02.17 95

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 43.66 275

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY BELL56 WCM 415729 36.01 609
2 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 37.29 548
3 DEBBIE COOPER58 WSH 786593 45.94 293
4 JULIE MATHESON55 WOP 562810 54.43 176

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 58.66 166
2 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 1:01.94 141

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DELISE GRIFFITHS66 WOP 415659 51.48 280
2 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 51.72 276

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 1:01.87 181

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:11.07 179

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL MORTON26 WFR 795897 30.85 454
2 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 59.90 62

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 27.09 633
2 BRENT JACKSON30 WOP 793643 30.75 433
3 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 31.72 394
4 PATRICK RICCIARDO30 WSF 242707 51.15 94

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MEAD37 WSH 794726 30.63 490

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 28.47 682
2 JOHN SOBKOWIAK40 WOP 793803 29.56 609

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 33.57 437

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN FIDGE53 WWC 794753 34.10 437
2 STEVE RAYNES54 WOP 415214 42.76 222

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 42.55 252
2 KNUT HOVEM55 WOP 791727 53.72 125

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY SCOTT60 WOP 414988 1:03.90 83

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 48.64 202
2 JAMES DUNCAN66 WCR 415797 54.69 142

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 1:03.37 107

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |