MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

100m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

200m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 30.90 557
2 CONNIE GORHAM25 NBT 786862 34.26 408
3 EMILY WONG28 NBT 795393 35.57 365

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U38 NRY 786722 35.54 391
2 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 37.92 322

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA SHARWOOD41 NSG 795630 31.52 590
2 KRISTY PARMETER42 NSG 795674 38.44 325
3 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 39.32 304
4 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 45.08 202

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON45 NWO 794758 32.52 547
2 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 33.35 507
3 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 33.73 490
4 JENNY BANKS45 NPN 793346 37.92 345
5 KAREN ATTARD47 NLP 795810 38.54 328
6 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 42.72 241
7 KRISTEN LEYDON48 NTN 785429 50.16 149

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 32.93 557
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 33.06 550
3 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 36.38 413
4 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 49.88 160

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 35.74 517
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 38.86 402
3 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 45.80 246
4 VICKEY GORHAM58 NBT 409293 49.41 196

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 43.83 299
2 SUSAN BELLAMY60 NWS 408980 45.17 273
3 VESNA MIRKOVIC61 NLP 785200 48.39 222
4 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 52.66 172
5 DOREEN WALTON62 NWL 409104 59.91 117

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBRA THACKERAY65 NML 407216 40.03 418
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NCK 408977 40.81 394
3 GAIL BUTLER68 NHL 790646 43.64 322
4 SUE REINKER69 NBT 408501 51.83 192
5 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:01.17 117
6 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:16.33 60

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 43.83 428
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 50.00 288
3 BEVERLEY COOK73 NWG 787482 55.65 209
4 LYNNE HARRIS70 NWG 781588 58.98 175

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 46.54 420
2 ROBIN HENZE79 NWL 406968 47.21 402
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 54.64 259
4 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 55.08 253
5 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 56.02 241

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GWEN STRONG87 NPN 406956 1:12.70 154

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHAD HAYES25 NBT 795580 27.34 543
2 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 27.49 534

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW DORRINGTON38 NBT 407861 26.60 626
2 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 27.38 574

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN BOYLE41 NCR 793645 32.28 377
2 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 37.75 235

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 30.84 476
2 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 33.09 385
3 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 33.50 371

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN KELLAWAY59 NWG 792237 35.12 337
2 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 43.47 178

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 31.33 522
2 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 31.79 500
3 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 32.95 449
4 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 33.10 443
5 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 36.31 335
6 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 40.07 250
7 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 58.33 81

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 32.52 531
2 MILTON O'DELL65 NWG 408958 33.19 499
3 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 34.19 457
4 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 34.78 434
5 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 35.90 395
6 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 36.24 384
7 PETER MULHOLLAND68 NML 408423 36.60 372
8 PETER MYERS67 NWG 452270 38.95 309

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN BERRYMAN70 NRY 408162 51.27 158

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 39.25 458

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN81 NML 408404 39.60 526
2 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 40.08 507
3 ARTHUR LITH83 NWG 407458 44.76 364

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAX VAN GELDER88 NWG 406940 49.59 321

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 39.56 394

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 37.44 464
2 EMILY WONG28 NBT 795393 38.72 420
3 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 45.09 266
4 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 55.58 142

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 34.16 585

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL44 NWO 793587 39.62 455
2 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 49.13 239
3 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 51.95 202

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 49.84 241
2 KAREN ATTARD47 NLP 795810 49.90 240

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 58.65 163

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 46.72 332
2 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 51.25 252
3 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 51.96 242
4 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 53.71 219
5 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 53.85 217
6 VICKEY GORHAM58 NBT 409293 1:09.68 100

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 53.21 258
2 KIM CHAPMAN64 NHL 408892 55.90 222

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN MYERS68 NWG 434663 50.15 324
2 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 52.49 283
3 GAIL BUTLER68 NHL 790646 53.15 273
4 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 1:02.23 170
5 SUE REINKER69 NBT 408501 1:07.37 134
6 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:10.63 116
7 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:14.60 99

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 49.14 488
2 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 52.77 394
3 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 57.27 308
4 LYNNE HARRIS70 NWG 781588 1:10.36 166

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 55.88 382
2 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 1:10.73 189
3 JANET SHEARER75 NHL 408874 1:28.58 96

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE88 NWG 409080 1:16.50 281
2 GWEN STRONG87 NPN 406956 1:19.15 253

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 39.09 293

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 38.77 364

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON HAWTON54 NSP 656716 33.93 599
2 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 45.25 252

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 53.00 164
2 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 54.68 150

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY WOZNIAK63 NWG 784663 41.07 416
2 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 42.17 384
3 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 46.20 292
4 GREGORY OLSEN62 NCS 409117 47.22 274
5 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 51.65 209
6 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 1:09.39 86

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 NBT 781745 43.70 355
2 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 51.17 221

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 48.73 327
2 IAN HAMPTON72 NTN 406767 54.79 230
3 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 55.66 220
4 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 58.19 192
5 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 1:03.32 149

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY NICHOLLS78 NCR 408482 41.76 648
2 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 44.46 537

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 57.57 291
2 ARTHUR LITH83 NWG 407458 1:00.90 246
3 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:09.23 167

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 1:21.82 116

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 1:30.37 139

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 44.68 354

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 40.26 484
2 EMILY WONG28 NBT 795393 46.01 324

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA CAPELLINI32 NRY 787228 42.78 427
2 LEONIE ANDREWS33 NBT 790084 42.79 427
3 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 47.85 305

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U38 NRY 786722 50.82 266

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE CLARENCE43 NRY 409267 40.87 501
2 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 56.67 188

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 52.87 256
2 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 54.44 234

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA RIEDL51 NRY 786569 47.34 376

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 47.30 463
2 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 48.40 432
3 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 NBT 407350 48.81 421

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 39.30 889
2 VESNA MIRKOVIC61 NLP 785200 1:01.80 229
3 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 1:06.05 187
4 DOREEN WALTON62 NWL 409104 1:10.59 153

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN MYERS68 NWG 434663 52.80 482
2 DEBRA THACKERAY65 NML 407216 54.42 441
3 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 56.40 396
4 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:08.53 221

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 59.45 344
2 BEVERLEY COOK73 NWG 787482 1:04.06 275
3 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 1:04.83 266

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN HENZE79 NWL 406968 56.67 466
2 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 1:09.47 253
3 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 1:12.12 226
4 KAY BURTON79 NBM 408985 1:13.75 212
5 JANET SHEARER75 NHL 408874 2:07.26 41

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHAD HAYES25 NBT 795580 36.46 436

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN BOYLE41 NCR 793645 46.94 232
2 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 48.95 205

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 42.25 367

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 40.97 415
2 STEPHEN KELLAWAY59 NWG 792237 43.48 347
3 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 55.90 163

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY OLSEN62 NCS 409117 39.99 552
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 45.23 381
3 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 48.08 317
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 51.65 256

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 36.16 781
2 MILTON O'DELL65 NWG 408958 40.85 542
3 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 45.17 401
4 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 48.81 318
5 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 NBT 781745 49.56 303
6 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 53.54 241
7 PETER MULHOLLAND68 NML 408423 55.50 216

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN HAMPTON72 NTN 406767 49.34 411
2 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 57.93 254
3 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 1:14.21 121

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 46.07 617

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN81 NML 408404 44.00 850
2 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:12.42 191

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAX VAN GELDER88 NWG 406940 1:22.00 173
2 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 1:39.71 96

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 40.18 307

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CONNIE GORHAM25 NBT 786862 39.49 323

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 31.77 647
2 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 36.80 416
3 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 44.99 228

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA SHARWOOD41 NSG 795630 35.41 514
2 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 38.54 398
3 NATALIE CLARENCE43 NRY 409267 38.89 388

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON45 NWO 794758 34.15 575
2 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 38.22 410
3 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 38.25 409
4 KAREN ATTARD47 NLP 795810 41.81 313
5 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:02.08 96
6 KRISTEN LEYDON48 NTN 785429 1:13.35 58

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 37.88 488
2 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 40.16 409
3 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 49.84 214

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 57.80 147

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 45.60 354
2 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 50.35 263

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 47.20 363

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 1:00.32 196
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:07.30 141

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN HINDS23 NHS 795391 32.72 381

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID IRVING26 NBT 793975 39.96 209

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW DORRINGTON38 NBT 407861 29.49 549
2 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 40.57 211

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 30.48 556
2 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 32.01 480

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 37.09 324

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 32.83 490
2 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 39.72 277
3 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 41.71 239

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 35.22 444

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 38.06 392
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 39.69 345

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 33.92 596
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 36.26 488
3 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 45.82 242
4 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 48.30 206
5 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 48.31 206
6 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 56.68 128

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WYATT72 NCR 408472 36.33 566

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 50.92 263
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 55.96 198

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 1:06.25 636
2 CONNIE GORHAM25 NBT 786862 1:16.12 419

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE ANDREWS33 NBT 790084 1:18.86 344

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 1:25.55 313

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRISTY PARMETER42 NSG 795674 1:26.44 303

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 1:12.93 488
2 JENNY BANKS45 NPN 793346 1:24.04 319
3 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:40.06 189

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 1:12.99 567
2 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 1:13.70 551
3 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 1:33.18 273
4 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 1:56.26 140

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 1:21.36 443
2 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 1:31.33 313
3 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 1:32.44 302

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 1:39.82 261
2 SUSAN BELLAMY60 NWS 408980 1:46.47 215

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBRA THACKERAY65 NML 407216 1:30.01 377
2 DAWN GLEDHILL68 NML 407506 1:34.14 329
3 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 1:35.83 312
4 SUSAN MYERS68 NWG 434663 1:36.78 303
5 GAIL BUTLER68 NHL 790646 1:40.80 268
6 SUE REINKER69 NBT 408501 2:05.61 139
7 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 2:46.70 59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:56.10 262

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 1:01.22 560

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 1:01.67 558

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN BOYLE41 NCR 793645 1:15.32 321

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 1:20.84 301

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 1:24.62 291
2 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:46.06 148

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 1:10.05 561
2 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 1:13.02 496
3 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 1:23.91 327
4 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:25.58 308

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 1:17.57 472
2 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 1:22.75 388
3 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 1:26.90 335
4 PETER MULHOLLAND68 NML 408423 1:33.20 272
5 PETER MYERS67 NWG 452270 1:34.88 258

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN BERRYMAN70 NRY 408162 1:57.24 158

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 1:25.43 474
2 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 1:31.62 385

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 1:38.74 385

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 3:17.20 122

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEGAN FLINT23 NBR 795414 1:26.73 388

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 1:22.21 456
2 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 1:35.56 290

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 1:40.38 233

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL44 NWO 793587 1:26.41 452
2 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 1:31.85 376
3 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 1:58.90 174

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE WOODS48 NBR 186645 1:42.99 279
2 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 1:47.04 249
3 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:58.06 185
4 KRISTEN LEYDON48 NTN 785429 2:18.15 116

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 1:25.02 541

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 1:40.96 351
2 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 1:46.90 296
3 TRACEY WHALAN56 NNC 786755 1:53.64 246
4 VICKEY GORHAM58 NBT 409293 2:40.26 88

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM CHAPMAN64 NHL 408892 2:09.42 193

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 1:56.19 276

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 1:51.72 444
2 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 2:02.93 333
3 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 2:11.11 274
4 LYNNE HARRIS70 NWG 781588 2:35.53 164

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 2:08.09 368
2 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 2:19.00 288
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 2:34.12 211
4 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 2:40.46 187
5 JANET SHEARER75 NHL 408874 3:11.52 110

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE88 NWG 409080 2:47.13 307
2 GWEN STRONG87 NPN 406956 3:07.42 217

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW DORRINGTON38 NBT 407861 1:19.15 392

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 1:10.63 585

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 1:24.47 361

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON HAWTON54 NSP 656716 1:15.15 550
2 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 1:29.81 322
3 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 1:45.02 202

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 1:20.11 498
2 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:24.96 418

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY WOZNIAK63 NWG 784663 1:28.46 436
2 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 1:58.11 183
3 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 2:03.49 160
4 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 2:34.53 82

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 1:24.71 559
2 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 1:40.10 339
3 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 NBT 781745 1:43.93 303
4 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 1:53.24 234

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 1:47.17 322
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 2:10.00 181
3 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 2:37.55 101
4 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:44.27 90

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY NICHOLLS78 NCR 408482 1:35.38 612
2 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 1:36.13 598

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 2:07.64 296
2 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:30.04 182

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN86 NWG 408413 3:39.27 73

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 3:21.67 143

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 1:27.45 525
2 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 2:18.41 132

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA CAPELLINI32 NRY 787228 1:31.79 445

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE CLARENCE43 NRY 409267 1:35.56 441

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 1:36.15 447
2 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 1:43.17 361

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 NBT 407350 1:43.75 457
2 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 1:47.25 413
3 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 2:05.01 261

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:26.30 983
2 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 1:56.67 398
3 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 2:11.99 275
4 VESNA MIRKOVIC61 NLP 785200 2:15.30 255
5 JANE NOAKE61 NSP 408923 2:21.44 223

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 1:44.84 690
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NCK 408977 2:06.89 389

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 2:09.48 407
2 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 2:19.12 328
3 BEVERLEY COOK73 NWG 787482 2:24.34 294

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN HENZE79 NWL 406968 2:18.98 359
2 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 2:42.56 225

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHAD HAYES25 NBT 795580 1:21.00 452

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 1:28.97 345

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 1:21.45 476
2 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 1:49.07 198
3 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 1:56.02 165

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 1:26.37 432

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 1:36.15 338

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY OLSEN62 NCS 409117 1:31.26 520
2 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 1:34.32 471
3 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:47.93 314

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 1:21.61 769
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 1:38.21 441
3 MILTON O'DELL65 NWG 408958 1:40.17 416
4 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 1:44.78 363
5 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 1:58.11 254

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WYATT72 NCR 408472 1:34.01 704
2 IAN HAMPTON72 NTN 406767 1:46.91 479
3 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72 NHS 794199 2:14.02 243
4 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 3:14.87 79

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 2:06.42 334

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN81 NML 408404 1:36.70 931

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS30 NWG 788168 1:15.97 464

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:34.56 66

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE WOODS48 NBR 186645 1:38.63 286
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 1:51.44 198

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 1:53.64 228
2 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 1:58.55 201

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 2:58.00 66

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN HINDS23 NHS 795391 1:15.28 351

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID IRVING26 NBT 793975 1:33.71 182

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:41.08 153

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 1:17.90 397

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 1:24.29 476

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 2:11.96 165

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING25 NWO 793249 2:25.70 625
2 EMMA BARTLEY29 NNC 786288 2:27.35 604
3 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 2:29.22 582
4 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 3:49.13 161

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE ANDREWS33 NBT 790084 2:53.34 367
2 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 2:59.48 330
3 BARBARA CAPELLINI32 NRY 787228 2:59.92 328

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U38 NRY 786722 2:57.04 360
2 CATHERINE BOORER36 NMT 795474 3:08.21 300
3 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 4:40.46 91

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA SHARWOOD41 NSG 795630 2:43.07 498
2 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 2:55.38 401
3 KRISTY PARMETER42 NSG 795674 3:16.43 285

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 2:37.76 561
2 JENNY BANKS45 NPN 793346 2:59.13 383

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA RIEDL51 NRY 786569 2:34.55 640
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 2:37.88 600
3 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 2:42.84 547
4 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 2:45.17 524
5 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 3:19.31 298

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 NBT 407350 2:58.44 445
2 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 3:06.46 390
3 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 3:08.15 380
4 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 3:11.08 363
5 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 3:22.16 306

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 3:07.04 433
2 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 3:18.32 363
3 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 3:35.19 284
4 SUSAN BELLAMY60 NWS 408980 3:50.57 231
5 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 4:05.92 190

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 3:24.91 356
2 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 3:26.84 347
3 GAIL WRIGHT67 NCK 408977 3:35.26 307
4 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 4:31.21 154

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 3:33.74 474
2 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 3:42.30 421
3 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 3:48.81 386
4 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 4:04.05 318
5 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 4:05.43 313

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 4:08.08 347
2 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 4:18.58 306
3 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 4:52.55 211

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE88 NWG 409080 6:21.71 147

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 2:19.26 503

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 2:27.36 449

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 2:23.02 502

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE49 NML 790638 2:33.22 454
2 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 3:11.11 234

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON HAWTON54 NSP 656716 2:25.74 539
2 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 2:32.43 471
3 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 3:54.81 129

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 3:14.84 258
2 STEPHEN KELLAWAY59 NWG 792237 3:15.97 253
3 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 3:52.02 153

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUWAN DE MEL60 NWG 791560 2:44.17 470
2 DENNIS MCKEE64 NSG 409244 2:45.91 456
3 TONY WOZNIAK63 NWG 784663 2:46.03 455
4 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 2:57.89 370
5 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 3:00.63 353
6 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 3:14.22 284
7 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 3:17.16 272
8 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 4:08.32 136

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT66 NHS 116966 2:39.57 533
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 2:48.87 450
3 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 3:02.68 355
4 JAMES WALKER68 NHL 789493 3:13.79 298
5 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 3:20.63 268
6 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 3:22.78 260
7 PETER MYERS67 NWG 452270 3:27.42 243
8 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 3:39.28 205

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 3:18.50 385
2 TONY HOWE73 NHL 408885 3:43.94 268
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 4:02.34 212
4 JOHN BERRYMAN70 NRY 408162 4:07.30 199
5 NICK WOODCOCK70 NNC 409301 4:36.84 142
6 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 4:43.51 132

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY NICHOLLS78 NCR 408482 3:04.33 493
2 JOHN PAGDEN77 NWG 408386 3:28.73 340

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 3:50.66 335
2 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 3:51.86 330

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 3:54.81 188

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 4:08.32 213

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 3:02.68 668

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 3:49.13 312

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 3:07.04 1017

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 3:11.11 414

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 4:40.46 125

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 4:12.64 173

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 3:09.18 355

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 5:25.36 77

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 3:06.79 493
2 KYLIE WOODS48 NBR 186645 3:32.17 336
3 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 3:34.45 326
4 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 3:50.60 262
5 JOANNE GILLAN45 NSG 409228 3:56.01 244

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 2:59.71 593
2 JULIA RIEDL51 NRY 786569 3:02.71 565

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 3:09.53 588
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 3:39.59 378
3 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 3:45.42 349
4 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 3:48.91 333
5 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 4:17.13 235

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM CHAPMAN64 NHL 408892 4:30.48 240
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 5:06.12 165

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 3:40.74 491
2 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 4:01.71 374
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 5:05.00 186

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 4:54.95 270

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN HINDS23 NHS 795391 2:47.58 409

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID IRVING26 NBT 793975 3:30.07 208

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 2:59.84 314

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 3:24.37 241

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 2:30.04 660
2 BRENDAN FOLEY44 NWG 782063 3:42.15 203
3 ERIC MCNAMARA43 NML 793272 4:29.90 113

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 2:58.11 494
2 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 3:10.29 405
3 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 3:47.15 238

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 3:20.13 357

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 3:47.40 260
2 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 3:57.42 229

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WYATT72 NCR 408472 3:05.49 712

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 4:10.43 365
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 4:12.06 358

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |