MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY TOVKACH21 NMR 793031 38.12

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN LECKIE26 NMR 791692 33.19
2 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 50.52

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 37.63

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 36.70
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 47.90

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 34.49
2 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 46.16
3 LEANNE TOVKACH48 NMR 794061 51.94

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLEE MURRAY52 NMR 790697 37.77
2 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 42.88

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 36.29
2 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 36.60
3 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 37.62
4 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 37.89
5 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 46.97
6 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 48.22

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 40.36
2 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 44.86
3 JENNIFER DICKENS61 NBM 794670 54.75
4 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 58.32

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 42.75
2 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 43.67
3 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:00.92

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 45.18
2 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 48.30
3 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 50.82
4 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 55.96

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 51.40

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 52.77

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 27.93
2 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 30.41

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 30.37
2 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 31.04

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 30.52
2 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 33.11
3 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 33.27
4 ANDREW DINALE52 NRY 407578 34.33

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN KELLAWAY59 NWG 792237 35.75
2 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 38.67
3 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 44.52
4 GRAHAM EDWARDS59 NMR 786683 47.15

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 31.25
2 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 33.23
3 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 33.76
4 CHRIS RUST62 NBT 789376 40.78
5 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 41.13

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 33.08
2 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 35.84
3 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 36.73
4 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 40.50

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 39.37
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 44.93
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 52.48

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 38.39
2 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 49.06

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY TOVKACH21 NMR 793031 44.71

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN LECKIE26 NMR 791692 40.62

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 50.57

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 1:00.44

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 42.49
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 53.95

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS48 NNS 678971 36.14
2 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 42.94
3 LEANNE TOVKACH48 NMR 794061 1:00.01
4 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:00.17

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLEE MURRAY52 NMR 790697 52.24

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 47.58
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 50.45
3 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 1:07.57
4 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 1:14.80

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 55.71
2 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 58.03
3 JENNIFER DICKENS61 NBM 794670 59.87
4 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:14.12
5 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 1:16.75

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 1:00.02
2 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:11.20
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:18.20

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 51.06
2 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 54.15
3 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:08.82

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 1:02.15

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 35.27

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 33.48
2 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 39.74

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 38.18
2 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 39.54
3 ANDREW DINALE52 NRY 407578 48.14

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 41.81
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 53.21
3 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 54.18
4 GRAHAM EDWARDS59 NMR 786683 1:03.77

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 35.78
2 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 49.26
3 CHRIS RUST62 NBT 789376 50.59
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 53.62

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 48.23
2 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 57.83

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 57.44
2 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 58.02
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:13.24

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 44.05
2 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 54.56

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAUREN LECKIE26 NMR 791692 48.30
2 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 1:01.35

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 58.54

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 1:08.65

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS48 NNS 678971 45.14
2 LEANNE TOVKACH48 NMR 794061 1:24.87

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 55.85

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 48.09
2 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 48.29
3 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 54.70
4 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 56.46

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 51.00
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 1:03.39
3 JENNIFER DICKENS61 NBM 794670 1:11.09
4 ANNE VAN BUSSEL64 NRY 794477 1:11.55

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 53.21
2 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 58.38
3 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 1:09.82
4 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:23.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:09.68
2 HELEN CAMPBELL70 NWG 408927 1:21.40

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 1:16.14

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 1:09.55

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 37.73

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 35.66
2 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 37.50

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 41.45
2 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 42.80
3 ANDREW DINALE52 NRY 407578 45.07
4 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 50.18

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 40.89
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 43.00
3 STEPHEN KELLAWAY59 NWG 792237 44.22
4 GRAHAM EDWARDS59 NMR 786683 50.06
5 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 1:03.41
6 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:10.93

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 40.90
2 CHRIS RUST62 NBT 789376 50.96
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER63 NWG 788054 54.16

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 43.93
2 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 45.56
3 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 47.44
4 WIM VAN BUSSEL66 NRY 791675 1:05.83

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 1:00.52
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:29.15

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 46.48
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 54.58
3 JAMES REYNOLDS78 NWG 409206 1:01.08

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMILY TOVKACH21 NMR 793031 41.70

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 56.14

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 40.37

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 1:06.45

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 39.05

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 38.62
2 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 55.73

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLEE MURRAY52 NMR 790697 45.66
2 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 1:04.25

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 47.21
2 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 50.15
3 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 53.08

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY MCDONALD61 NRY 794867 54.41
2 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 1:09.90

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 55.32
2 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 1:23.53

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 1:00.56
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:03.55
3 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 1:07.78

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 1:11.61

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 32.80
2 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 36.01

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 30.66
2 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 32.93
3 ANTHONY MARTIN42 NRY 795247 34.17

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 34.05
2 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 37.26
3 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 39.08
4 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 41.23

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 38.06
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 45.37
3 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:05.63

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 33.58
2 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 42.64

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 38.26
2 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 46.74

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 52.25

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 58.18
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 58.95

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |