MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

100m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

200m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Individual Medley - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Male

400m Freestyle - LC - Female

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

400m Backstroke - LC - Female

400m Backstroke - LC - Male

400m Breaststroke - LC - Male

400m Butterfly - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TANYA CRAIG34 NPN 794683 32.57 494
2 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 39.40 279

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRI SIMON39 NCR 795259 45.43 187

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 41.77 254
2 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 43.16 230
3 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 53.23 123

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 34.48 459
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 37.96 344
3 HEATHER MCNAIR48 NBM 789809 39.25 311
4 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 43.37 230
5 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 44.93 207

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 34.28 494
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 34.66 477

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 36.79 474
2 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 39.08 396
3 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 46.93 228
4 SONJA WALTERS59 NML 790678 48.59 206
5 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 49.08 200

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 36.54 516
2 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 38.19 452

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 41.13 385
2 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 43.09 335
3 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:18.16 56

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 46.08 368
2 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 47.14 344
3 RUTH ROSSETTIN73 NLP 794513 1:09.61 107

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN HENZE79 NWL 406968 44.44 482
2 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 45.94 437
3 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 47.10 405

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 30.39 395

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAN FRITZ30 NWO 794836 30.14 396
2 TIMOTHY BUCKTON33 NWO 793271 32.85 306
3 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 42.63 140

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 28.99 484
2 BLAKE CHAMPION36 NCR 794440 29.27 470
3 BENJAMIN FOHNER35 NWO 794638 29.45 462
4 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 30.09 433
5 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 31.14 390
6 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 31.79 367

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 32.74 361
2 JOHN BOYLE41 NCR 793645 33.08 350

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 30.83 471
2 PAUL RINDER46 NCR 788381 32.28 410

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TROY WATKINS51 NTN 794392 30.11 511
2 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 30.34 500
3 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 30.93 472
4 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 33.15 383
5 SEAN COULSON50 NWO 409281 33.34 377
6 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 34.01 355
7 RICHARD PHILLIPS50 NTN 793186 34.08 353
8 ROSS CUNNINGHAM54 NWL 408917 34.35 344

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RONALD MASSAAR58 NSA 408864 30.04 539
2 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 30.73 504
3 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 34.66 351
4 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 39.62 235
5 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 40.31 223
6 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 42.26 194

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 32.67 461
2 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 34.16 403
3 MARK HEPPLE63 NHL 408957 34.96 376
4 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 35.09 372
5 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 36.06 343
6 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 36.68 325
7 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 49.11 136

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 35.96 393
2 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 36.70 369
3 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 36.99 361
4 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 37.88 336

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 37.36 408
2 ROBERT DORRINGTON72 NBT 409176 41.93 289
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 45.80 221
4 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 47.73 196

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 37.36 531
2 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 37.90 509
3 RON WATKINS79 NTN 794391 40.91 405

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 1:18.97 137

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TANYA CRAIG34 NPN 794683 41.24 332

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRI SIMON39 NCR 795259 56.00 134

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 51.43 208
2 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 51.55 207

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS48 NNS 678971 36.19 630

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 49.25 284
2 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 57.00 183
3 SONJA WALTERS59 NML 790678 1:01.57 145
4 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 1:17.19 74

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN GRIFFITHS64 NBM 788091 56.24 218

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 52.02 291
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NCK 408977 1:00.04 189
3 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 1:02.91 164
4 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 1:03.74 158
5 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:31.81 53

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 53.11 387
2 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 58.12 295
3 RUTH ROSSETTIN73 NLP 794513 1:29.07 82

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 1:01.15 292
2 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 1:02.59 272

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER27 NTN 787327 36.98 326

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAN FRITZ30 NWO 794836 37.67 328
2 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 54.24 110

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BLAKE CHAMPION36 NCR 794440 36.53 379
2 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 42.15 247

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 40.37 356
2 ROSS CUNNINGHAM54 NWL 408917 45.21 253
3 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 45.76 244

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 36.00 524
2 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 53.84 157

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 36.00 618
2 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 44.51 327
3 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 44.80 321
4 MARK HEPPLE63 NHL 408957 45.03 316
5 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 46.75 282

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 39.26 490
2 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 39.44 483
3 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 52.06 210
4 MICHAEL HICKERTON65 NNC 783329 52.12 209
5 STEPHEN MURRAY66 NSA 784206 52.64 203

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN HAMPTON72 NTN 406767 54.66 232
2 ROBERT DORRINGTON72 NBT 409176 55.31 224
3 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:25.13 61

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 46.55 468

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:11.15 154

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 1:25.20 166

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 52.09 242
2 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 57.91 176
3 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 1:01.98 144

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS48 NNS 678971 44.54 428

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 1:01.46 211

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 39.51 875

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 53.33 468

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 54.96 436
2 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 1:20.03 141
3 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 1:30.75 97
4 RUTH ROSSETTIN73 NLP 794513 1:39.48 73

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN HENZE79 NWL 406968 58.56 423

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER27 NTN 787327 39.62 340

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 38.13 395
2 TIMOTHY BUCKTON33 NWO 793271 42.95 276
3 ROBERT HARDIE34 NWO 794518 51.87 157

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 39.12 385
2 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 40.13 357
3 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 41.43 325

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 36.35 499
2 DAVID GRIBBLE41 NNS 793463 39.30 395
3 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 41.65 332
4 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 42.93 303

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TROY WATKINS51 NTN 794392 41.11 399
2 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 41.32 393

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 43.05 358
2 STEPHEN KELLAWAY59 NWG 792237 44.47 325
3 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 46.77 279
4 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 48.35 253
5 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 49.92 229
6 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:07.82 91

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 40.21 543
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 46.36 354
3 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 46.85 343
4 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:09.87 103

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 43.95 435
2 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 48.91 316
3 MICHAEL HICKERTON65 NNC 783329 51.35 273
4 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 52.82 251

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN HAMPTON72 NTN 406767 49.82 399
2 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 56.99 267

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 46.77 590

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 1:09.08 220

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 41.62 276

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CELIA PASCUAL34 NWO 795325 36.38 431
2 TANYA CRAIG34 NPN 794683 37.46 395
3 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 39.45 338

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRI SIMON39 NCR 795259 49.53 170

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 39.68 365
2 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 1:06.48 78

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 39.15 382
2 HEATHER MCNAIR48 NBM 789809 48.57 200
3 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:03.71 89

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 38.09 480
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 39.09 444

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 51.83 204
2 KERRY JACKSON56 NLP 795631 1:05.66 100

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 46.26 339
2 ROBIN GRIFFITHS64 NBM 788091 1:01.88 142

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT67 NCK 408977 55.94 218

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 1:17.69 92

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 1:02.20 267

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 33.58 332
2 TIMOTHY BUCKTON33 NWO 793271 36.20 265
3 DAN FRITZ30 NWO 794836 36.75 254

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 32.98 392
2 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 33.08 389
3 BENJAMIN FOHNER35 NWO 794638 33.16 386
4 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 36.38 292
5 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 39.44 229

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID GRIBBLE41 NNS 793463 32.16 473

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 38.05 300

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 32.57 502
2 TROY WATKINS51 NTN 794392 32.67 497
3 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 34.67 416
4 ROSS CUNNINGHAM54 NWL 408917 37.88 319
5 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 40.15 268

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 40.86 284

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 43.85 256

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE68 NWO 408908 46.87 226

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 52.45 188

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 55.53 203
2 RON WATKINS79 NTN 794391 56.39 193

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 1:22.16 304

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRI SIMON39 NCR 795259 1:41.04 190

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 1:54.56 130

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 1:26.80 289
2 KATHERINE WOODBURN45 NML 787568 1:46.94 155

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 1:14.36 536
2 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 1:15.41 514

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 1:23.56 409
2 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 1:27.71 354
3 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 1:31.95 307
4 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 1:47.63 191
5 SONJA WALTERS59 NML 790678 1:50.87 175

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:07.62 841
2 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 1:20.88 492
3 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 1:27.29 391
4 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 1:28.28 378
5 VESNA MIRKOVIC61 NLP 785200 1:49.29 199

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 1:33.55 335
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NCK 408977 1:38.52 287
3 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 1:38.74 285
4 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 1:48.88 213
5 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 2:43.01 63

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 1:40.61 402
2 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 1:47.53 330
3 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 1:47.81 327
4 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 2:37.03 106
5 RUTH ROSSETTIN73 NLP 794513 2:48.46 86

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 1:45.62 430
2 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 1:58.55 304
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 2:05.59 256
4 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 2:11.79 221

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER27 NTN 787327 1:03.11 511

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAN FRITZ30 NWO 794836 1:09.24 372
2 TIMOTHY BUCKTON33 NWO 793271 1:13.66 309

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 1:03.48 512
2 BENJAMIN FOHNER35 NWO 794638 1:06.29 450
3 BLAKE CHAMPION36 NCR 794440 1:08.86 401
4 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 1:10.44 375

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 1:07.03 456
2 DAVID GRIBBLE41 NNS 793463 1:07.90 439
3 JOHN BOYLE41 NCR 793645 1:16.18 311
4 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 1:17.38 296

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 1:07.08 512

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK O'SULLIVAN52 NCR 789368 1:06.95 529
2 ALLAN SAMUELS54 NSA 262890 1:08.84 487
3 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 1:17.33 343
4 ROSS CUNNINGHAM54 NWL 408917 1:18.92 323

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RONALD MASSAAR58 NSA 408864 1:11.25 488
2 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 1:26.09 276
3 STEPHEN KELLAWAY59 NWG 792237 1:27.43 264
4 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 1:29.64 245
5 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 1:46.99 144

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 1:16.24 436
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:19.72 381
3 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:23.81 328
4 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 1:24.56 319
5 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 1:27.65 287
6 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 1:44.76 168

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 1:15.14 519
2 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 1:17.54 472
3 PETER HARVEY69 NPN 543315 1:18.83 449
4 STEPHEN MURRAY66 NSA 784206 1:23.20 382
5 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 1:26.37 342
6 MICHAEL HICKERTON65 NNC 783329 1:28.66 316
7 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 1:28.68 316

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN HAMPTON72 NTN 406767 1:40.13 253
2 ROBERT DORRINGTON72 NBT 409176 1:43.13 231
3 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 1:52.14 180
4 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 2:04.38 132
5 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 3:25.06 29

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 1:25.60 472
2 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 1:29.26 416
3 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 1:30.68 397
4 RON WATKINS79 NTN 794391 1:40.23 294

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 1:43.76 332

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 3:04.34 149

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 1:38.14 268

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 1:44.78 205
2 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 1:45.26 202

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON42 NRY 407033 2:09.07 136

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS48 NNS 678971 1:20.88 576

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 1:44.77 314
2 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 1:49.02 279
3 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 1:55.47 235
4 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 2:02.76 195

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 2:23.96 145
2 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:39.77 106

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 1:57.01 386
2 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 2:10.94 275
3 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 2:47.04 133

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 2:12.12 335
2 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 2:35.98 204

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 1:18.67 358

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 1:13.62 517

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 1:44.77 203

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 1:31.23 337
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 2:00.43 147

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 1:17.67 644
2 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 1:54.74 200

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 1:54.78 225

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 3:00.14 68
2 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 3:18.47 51

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 1:38.88 549

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:50.61 124

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY91 NLC 408689 3:15.78 156

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:17.84 145

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS48 NNS 678971 1:35.15 461

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 1:50.83 375
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 1:53.58 348
3 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 1:59.68 298
4 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 2:02.99 274

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 1:28.84 901
2 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 1:56.64 398
3 VESNA MIRKOVIC61 NLP 785200 2:12.38 272
4 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 2:30.76 184

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE68 NNS 456034 1:57.92 485
2 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 2:06.62 392
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 2:48.25 167

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 2:05.49 447
2 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 2:11.07 392
3 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 2:12.37 381
4 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 2:33.74 243
5 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 2:59.62 152

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN HENZE79 NWL 406968 2:15.44 388
2 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 2:38.49 242
3 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 2:47.57 205

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 1:27.69 357

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 1:31.65 315

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY MONKS37 NWO 795218 1:30.11 337
2 BRETT HAYMAN39 NWL 794594 1:30.50 333
3 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 1:43.73 221

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 1:34.09 361
2 TROY WATKINS51 NTN 794392 1:34.24 359
3 RICHARD PHILLIPS50 NTN 793186 1:43.63 270
4 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 2:00.63 171

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 1:27.01 477
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 1:47.30 254

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 1:36.58 439
2 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 1:48.89 306
3 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 1:49.30 303
4 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 1:53.38 271

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 1:59.51 245
2 MICHAEL HICKERTON65 NNC 783329 2:04.33 217

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 2:09.26 271
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 2:23.91 196

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON81 NML 784371 2:52.31 165

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 2:17.67 93

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE BURKE41 NSP 408553 2:10.22 115

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 1:54.43 183

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 1:56.63 211

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 2:55.59 69

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER27 NTN 787327 1:09.88 439

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID GRIBBLE41 NNS 793463 1:15.33 415

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 1:17.16 545

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 2:15.83 152

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CELIA PASCUAL34 NWO 795325 2:39.92 467

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 2:56.47 401

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 2:45.66 520

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 3:10.31 367
2 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 3:10.35 367
3 AMANDA LANSBURY55 NRY 790077 3:55.26 194

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 2:54.12 536
2 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 3:16.90 371
3 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 4:24.24 153

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 3:29.58 333
2 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 3:31.74 323
3 MARY WOODWARD66 NML 783154 3:53.96 239
4 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 5:51.69 71

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 3:52.52 368
2 VIOLET WILKINSON72 NWG 784487 3:53.42 364
3 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 3:55.68 353

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN HENZE79 NWL 406968 3:48.60 443
2 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 4:05.70 357
3 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 4:15.64 317

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 2:27.13 451
2 BENJAMIN FOHNER35 NWO 794638 2:30.49 422

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PASCAL BLANQUER44 NWO 654411 2:26.58 466
2 JAMES BABER40 NWO 781626 3:02.88 240

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT45 NLP 793748 2:33.51 451

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RONALD MASSAAR58 NSA 408864 2:41.57 452
2 DARREN BEILBY57 NNS 790509 3:15.49 255
3 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 4:05.33 129

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIAN ASPREY60 NNS 794906 3:05.09 328
2 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 3:10.64 300
3 GREG TYE63 NML 795053 3:18.43 266
4 ROBERT DONOVAN63 NLP 408638 4:19.97 118

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN MURRAY66 NSA 784206 3:15.88 288
2 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 3:21.99 263
3 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 3:26.98 244

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT DORRINGTON72 NBT 409176 3:59.05 220

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 3:18.41 396
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 3:19.86 387
3 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 3:30.67 331

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 3:29.39 320

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER MCNAIR48 NBM 789809 4:26.28 158

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE55 NML 407000 4:00.58 282

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIDGET COOK74 NWG 406976 5:40.53 164

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 4:43.65 392

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 4:14.53 148

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES60 NNS 407761 2:46.11 713

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 3:15.73 543

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 4:31.66 222
2 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 5:13.54 145
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 5:50.36 104
4 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 6:23.44 79

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 3:38.10 541

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 4:34.50 359

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYLEE WOOD26 NWO 795521 4:00.24 271

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 3:27.06 562
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 3:30.77 533

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 4:03.90 413

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY60 NRY 408735 3:16.54 876
2 VESNA MIRKOVIC61 NLP 785200 4:39.36 305

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 7:24.88 104

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 5:57.05 237

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 2:59.44 461

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 3:28.10 379
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 3:53.10 270

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 3:27.23 464
2 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 4:03.94 285

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 4:38.16 196

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TED SAMOJLOWICZ72 NML 408559 4:38.54 292

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NRY 783001 5:33.55 74

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 3:18.85 382
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 3:54.32 234
3 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 4:05.40 203

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 4:15.85 235

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 3:27.33 213

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 4:03.76 177

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TANYA CRAIG34 NPN 794683 3:02.96 392
2 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 3:17.83 310
3 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 3:36.67 236

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 3:48.59 335
2 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 4:13.24 246

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN GRIFFITHS64 NBM 788091 4:16.79 280

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 5:21.01 160

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE JOHNS73 NML 408408 4:44.77 300

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 4:28.63 498

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSE HANNA26 NNS 793667 2:49.54 395

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 3:31.20 219

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD PHILLIPS50 NTN 793186 3:35.08 227

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 2:55.56 516
2 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 4:18.88 161

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 4:11.45 193

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CELIA PASCUAL34 NWO 795325 5:45.78 418
2 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 6:26.78 299

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 6:16.87 339
2 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 7:17.28 217

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS47 NSA 407175 5:31.34 577
2 HEATHER MCNAIR48 NBM 789809 7:36.36 221
3 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 8:26.94 161

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 5:33.14 598
2 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 6:33.86 362

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 6:28.51 388
2 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 6:35.69 367
3 JULIA ATKINS55 NWG 409045 6:40.84 353
4 JENNY SHAY58 NLP 787407 6:43.67 346

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:08.24 540
2 KAY DONNAN61 NNC 409126 6:49.98 391
3 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 6:57.38 371
4 ROBIN GRIFFITHS64 NBM 788091 8:06.67 234
5 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 9:11.43 161

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 7:17.86 393
2 GAIL WRIGHT67 NCK 408977 7:52.70 313
3 HELEN RUBIN66 NRY 409168 9:20.53 188

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH FITZPATRICK70 NML 408809 8:06.02 390

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VALERIE LYNCH78 NSG 788314 8:34.02 380
2 SUE WILES78 NBM 407068 8:41.53 364
3 JAMIE TURNER77 NRY 408210 9:04.54 319
4 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 9:21.74 291
5 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 9:33.47 274
6 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 9:36.88 269

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES36 NWG 408837 6:26.93 257

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 4:54.58 588

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD PHILLIPS50 NTN 793186 6:05.51 343
2 PAUL FARRELL52 NMT 793274 7:06.33 216
3 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 8:39.13 120

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER56 NWG 408890 5:41.59 454
2 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 6:20.21 329
3 PAUL BAILEY57 NWG 671108 6:32.92 298
4 CRAIG WILLIAMS58 NLP 408628 7:39.74 186
5 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 8:30.19 136

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN PRICE62 NML 792529 6:42.68 325
2 SJAAK VERSCHOOR61 NCR 664774 6:54.37 298
3 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 7:11.22 265

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY69 NML 408399 5:59.94 459
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN69 NML 794091 6:08.48 428
3 STEPHEN MURRAY66 NSA 784206 6:34.29 349
4 GEOFFREY WHITE67 NOF 788029 7:11.69 266
5 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 7:23.82 245
6 LINDSAY BRICE67 NML 409133 7:35.49 227
7 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 9:59.01 100

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 9:58.14 141

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK76 NMM 782064 7:11.89 398
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 7:14.43 391

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN CLIFF83 NMT 408899 8:23.32 323
2 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 8:51.31 274

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 9:36.88

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN DONOVAN53 NLP 408639 8:39.13

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 9:59.01

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 8:26.94

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 6:33.86 540

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NSA 408910 9:21.74 549

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |