MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

400m Freestyle - LC - Female

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

400m Freestyle - SC - Female

400m Freestyle - SC - Male

400m Backstroke - LC - Female

400m Backstroke - LC - Male

400m Backstroke - SC - Female

400m Backstroke - SC - Male

400m Breaststroke - LC - Female

400m Breaststroke - LC - Male

400m Breaststroke - SC - Female

400m Breaststroke - SC - Male

400m Butterfly - LC - Female

400m Butterfly - LC - Male

400m Butterfly - SC - Female

400m Butterfly - SC - Male

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Male

400m Individual Medley - SC - Female

400m Individual Medley - SC - Male

800m Freestyle - LC - Female

800m Freestyle - LC - Male

800m Freestyle - SC - Female

800m Freestyle - SC - Male

800m Backstroke - LC - Female

800m Backstroke - LC - Male

800m Backstroke - SC - Female

800m Backstroke - SC - Male

800m Breaststroke - LC - Female

800m Breaststroke - LC - Male

800m Breaststroke - SC - Female

800m Breaststroke - SC - Male

800m Butterfly - LC - Female

800m Butterfly - LC - Male

800m Butterfly - SC - Female

800m Butterfly - SC - Male

800m Individual Medley - LC - Female

800m Individual Medley - LC - Male

800m Individual Medley - SC - Female

800m Individual Medley - SC - Male

1500m Freestyle - LC - Female

1500m Freestyle - LC - Male

1500m Freestyle - SC - Female

1500m Freestyle - SC - Male

1500m Backstroke - LC - Female

1500m Backstroke - LC - Male

1500m Backstroke - SC - Female

1500m Backstroke - SC - Male

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Female

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Male

1500m Breaststroke - SC - Female

1500m Breaststroke - SC - Male

30MIN Freestyle - LC - Female

30MIN Freestyle - LC - Male

30MIN Freestyle - SC - Female

30MIN Freestyle - SC - Male

30MIN Backstroke - LC - Female

30MIN Backstroke - LC - Male

30MIN Backstroke - SC - Female

30MIN Backstroke - SC - Male

30MIN Breaststroke - LC - Female

30MIN Breaststroke - LC - Male

30MIN Breaststroke - SC - Female

30MIN Breaststroke - SC - Male

45MIN Freestyle - LC - Female

45MIN Freestyle - LC - Male

45MIN Freestyle - SC - Female

45MIN Freestyle - SC - Male

45MIN Backstroke - LC - Female

45MIN Backstroke - LC - Male

45MIN Backstroke - SC - Female

45MIN Backstroke - SC - Male

45MIN Breaststroke - LC - Female

45MIN Breaststroke - LC - Male

45MIN Breaststroke - SC - Female

45MIN Breaststroke - SC - Male

60MIN Freestyle - LC - Female

60MIN Freestyle - LC - Male

60MIN Freestyle - SC - Female

60MIN Freestyle - SC - Male

60MIN Backstroke - LC - Female

60MIN Backstroke - LC - Male

60MIN Backstroke - SC - Female

60MIN Backstroke - SC - Male

60MIN Breaststroke - LC - Female

60MIN Breaststroke - LC - Male

60MIN Breaststroke - SC - Female

60MIN Breaststroke - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HANNAH MURRAY24 WLM 791708 7:52.80
2 LAURA CHAPLYN23 WSS 795985 8:03.53
3 AMY FITZGERALD20 WSS 793796 8:31.86

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 5:32.86
2 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 5:35.01
3 MEGAN MACDONALD25 WSM 795110 5:52.28
4 LAUREN LECKIE26 NMR 791692 6:11.58
5 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 6:15.41
6 LAUREN LECKIE26 NMR 791692 6:21.81
7 LAUREN LECKIE26 NMR 791692 6:27.22
8 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 7:08.15
9 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 8:41.01
10 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 8:54.40

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 6:00.19
2 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 6:03.64
3 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 6:13.97
4 KELSEY HUEBNER30 QMM 796137 6:44.84
5 KYLIE BROOK31 WLM 788581 7:57.52
6 JADE HAMMER34 CDW 795799 8:03.41

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:06.68
2 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:12.68
3 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:19.16
4 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:22.39
5 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:23.82
6 KATE FURMAGE39 TBU 787058 6:32.80
7 CASSANDRA WHITTOME35 WLM 794252 6:34.88
8 CASSANDRA WHITTOME35 WLM 794252 7:08.35
9 SUSAN BUTLER36 WSS 794636 7:14.05
10 CASSANDRA WHITTOME35 WLM 794252 7:20.49
11 CASSANDRA WHITTOME35 WLM 794252 7:33.02
12 KYLIE RONALDS39 VMV 784921 8:24.99
13 ANNA NEGUS39 WSM 795264 8:39.50
14 DANIELLE BERRY37 WSS 794361 8:48.47
15 JASMINE KAUR36 WML 792067 10:03.58
16 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NWS 783001 10:37.28
17 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NWS 783001 13:56.71

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONI FULLER43 NBT 787871 6:44.61
2 FELICITY GORDON44 NBT 795782 7:18.30
3 CLAIRE DRURY41 STT 795483 7:23.11
4 KATE TREVENEN42 WSS 791120 7:32.59
5 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 7:42.20
6 NEETHA PURUSOTHAM41 WSS 795412 9:52.00

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP49 NPM 788733 6:04.36
2 VANESSA TRICKER45 STT 409883 6:06.46
3 KATHRYN ROGERS46 VMV 413831 6:23.07
4 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 6:29.38
5 KATHRYN ROGERS46 VMV 413831 6:30.27
6 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 6:32.42
7 ROSALIND GUMBYS49 STT 792491 6:33.94
8 ROSALIND GUMBYS49 STT 792491 6:50.73
9 JOANNE WORBOYS49 NCM 407325 7:07.72
10 SERETA UITENWEERDE47 QMB 794590 7:17.24
11 ROBYN POULTON48 NPM 793629 7:38.52
12 SARITA BENNETT49 WSM 415332 7:42.77
13 ROBYN POULTON48 NPM 793629 7:50.00
14 KELLY PARSONS45 WSS 795830 7:59.41
15 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 8:02.12
16 JODIE FLEMING46 VWB 795300 8:45.16
17 LIQUN HUSSEY48 QNA 796056 8:59.29
18 CLARE COCKAYNE49 VWB 788105 9:35.89
19 LIZ MESSIER47 WLM 794417 10:40.45

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MANDELLA PARMENTER50 QCS 784055 5:54.41
2 VANESSA TEECE50 QMM 792514 6:10.05
3 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 6:14.00
4 JACKIE EGAN53 WSU 783633 6:32.68
5 JACKIE EGAN53 WSU 783633 6:35.53
6 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 6:35.71
7 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 6:44.58
8 JACKIE EGAN53 WSU 783633 6:44.92
9 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 6:49.46
10 CEILI MITTON54 WLM 415044 6:51.45
11 COLETTE SOUTHAM53 QMM 789255 6:53.64
12 KYLEE MURRAY52 NMR 790697 6:55.29
13 KYLEE MURRAY52 NMR 790697 6:56.28
14 JAYNA GORDON52 CDW 786242 7:08.19
15 SHEILA FENNELL50 QMM 793308 7:20.48
16 LISA ROWLANDS54 QMM 791011 7:27.09
17 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 7:29.72
18 DENISE DECARLO54 QNA 794150 7:30.30
19 DENISE DECARLO54 QNA 794150 7:34.03
20 MELISSA COHEN53 NMR 790698 7:43.92
21 ANGELA VAS51 STT 787962 8:13.41
22 ROBYN RANGI51 WLM 795624 8:21.07
23 KATHRYN KNOLL51 WBB 792625 8:24.72
24 DEE GREENWOOD54 VSP 784121 8:33.60
25 SANDIE FONSECA54 WLM 785863 10:15.48
26 SANDIE FONSECA54 WLM 785863 10:35.65

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREA MCNEIL56 VMV 414171 6:23.71
2 ANDREA MCNEIL56 VMV 414171 6:23.81
3 CLAIRE REABURN59 QMM 792713 6:25.48
4 VICKI COVERLEY56 WSM 781281 6:26.22
5 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 6:29.75
6 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 6:31.51
7 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 NBT 407350 6:34.03
8 JACQUELINE PANIZZA55 WBB 794532 6:47.25
9 JULIE O'CONNOR57 WBB 443250 6:53.46
10 JACINTA STIRRAT58 CDW 288072 7:19.70
11 GLENDA KERRIDGE59 VMV 297597 7:28.50
12 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 7:33.08
13 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 7:41.58
14 JANET NICHOL56 VMV 414241 7:42.07
15 JACINTA STIRRAT58 CDW 288072 7:55.51
16 GERALDINE O'TOOLE56 VMV 414424 7:57.16
17 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 8:01.88
18 MARIE BIRD59 VWB 414340 8:15.11
19 BRONWYN MCKILLOP58 QCD 794195 8:18.74
20 JAN FLOREY58 WLM 789425 8:32.66
21 SHARON PRETTY58 VMV 413832 8:48.08
22 DEBRA MARR56 WSS 788999 8:54.36
23 ROSLYN TUCKER58 WBB 794212 9:27.66
24 KAREN FRASER58 WSS 795863 9:30.00
25 DIANA MADDALOZZO55 CDW 791767 9:34.36
26 DIANA MADDALOZZO55 CDW 791767 9:35.22
27 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 11:19.72
28 JANE BARTLETT59 WWF 785574 11:25.64

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINE BROWN60 TBU 409360 5:42.39
2 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:07.69
3 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:32.77
4 JANE DAVIES61 CDW 793533 6:33.49
5 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:46.33
6 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 6:48.11
7 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 6:48.50
8 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 6:51.27
9 MARGARET NUNN62 NPM 478366 6:54.77
10 HELEN MORLEY60 QMM 785459 7:08.20
11 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 7:15.18
12 JO MATTHEWS63 QNA 794265 7:20.37
13 NOLENE SCHOFIELD64 VMV 783117 7:21.18
14 SUSAN GAUDET60 WSS 591737 7:21.62
15 NOLENE SCHOFIELD64 VMV 783117 7:25.49
16 JO MATTHEWS63 QNA 794265 7:26.15
17 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 7:27.19
18 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 7:33.83
19 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 7:38.85
20 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 7:44.54
21 SUZANNE MURRAY60 VMV 414223 7:46.68
22 ALISON WHELAN61 TBU 781875 7:47.09
23 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 7:48.07
24 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 7:52.01
25 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 7:56.02
26 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 7:56.61
27 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 7:58.33
28 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 8:02.42
29 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 8:04.00
30 SUE REILLY61 VWB 671414 8:07.92
31 KATRINA HENRY63 TTL 409653 8:10.04
32 KATRINA HENRY63 TTL 409653 8:11.20
33 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 8:12.83
34 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 8:12.85
35 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 8:13.10
36 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 8:25.37
37 DEBORAH BLOOR62 WMH 415855 8:32.88
38 CHRISTINE HALL64 WSS 570811 8:34.63
39 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 8:35.96
40 ADELE TUCKER60 QNA 787713 8:40.75
41 CHRISTINE HALL64 WSS 570811 8:41.50
42 LEE ANN MARTIN64 QTT 787745 8:47.75
43 ELIZABETH CLOTHIER61 NWS 794108 8:50.18
44 JENNY DWYER62 VWB 563484 8:51.26
45 ELIZABETH CLOTHIER61 NWS 794108 8:59.64
46 ELIZABETH CLOTHIER61 NWS 794108 9:03.46
47 JILL VAN DE RUIT61 WBB 786763 9:05.45
48 JANE WILLIS60 TTL 791881 9:06.46
49 JILL VAN DE RUIT61 WBB 786763 9:09.16
50 LIZ COMMON64 WBB 792097 9:10.40
51 DONNA BICKNELL60 WSM 781179 9:10.70
52 LOUISE BARNES64 WWF 794630 9:13.88
53 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 9:19.04
54 DONNA BICKNELL60 WSM 781179 9:20.59
55 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 9:22.28
56 ADELE TUCKER60 QNA 787713 9:27.62
57 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 9:31.76
58 LOUISE BARNES64 WWF 794630 9:34.22
59 LIZ COMMON64 WBB 792097 9:35.84
60 MARGARET FLANAGAN63 QMM 786638 9:37.38
61 LIZ COMMON64 WBB 792097 9:42.63
62 DONNA BICKNELL60 WSM 781179 9:52.26
63 KAREN CAMPBELL61 NCM 783692 9:55.10
64 SUSAN MCDONALD64 WMH 791918 10:04.06
65 PAULINE TAUSCHKE64 CDW 454334 10:26.51
66 MARIA URRUZMENDI63 NSN 786530 10:54.63
67 LESLEY MURRAY63 WLM 575612 10:55.87
68 LESLEY MURRAY63 WLM 575612 10:57.37
69 LESLEY MURRAY63 WLM 575612 11:24.07
70 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 11:31.99
71 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 11:35.56
72 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 12:15.49
73 GEORGINA YOUNG62 QMM 412768 12:20.43

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY ABBOTT65 QMM 410822 6:51.08
2 KAYE VALLANCE65 WSM 415009 6:52.67
3 KAYE VALLANCE65 WSM 415009 6:55.10
4 JOAN PATTERSON66 QMM 414115 6:57.03
5 KAYE VALLANCE65 WSM 415009 7:00.70
6 EITHNE MAYTON67 STT 410094 7:05.62
7 JOAN PATTERSON66 QMM 414115 7:08.78
8 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 7:18.02
9 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 7:24.35
10 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 7:25.59
11 TROY DOYLE65 QMM 412758 7:30.79
12 JANET BRADLEY68 TTL 409686 7:33.56
13 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 7:40.15
14 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 7:42.07
15 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 7:46.65
16 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 7:48.05
17 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 7:55.12
18 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 7:58.32
19 JENNIFER DOOLEY66 NBM 406955 8:00.92
20 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 8:01.25
21 LYNNE JOHNSTON69 NCM 408364 8:01.66
22 ROS DILLON68 TTL 791425 8:07.00
23 BRENDA DAY69 NTN 406796 8:09.53
24 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 8:10.58
25 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 8:13.65
26 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 8:25.12
27 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 8:29.34
28 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 8:34.27
29 ELZBIETA SHNEIDER69 QMM 411498 8:34.29
30 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 8:35.15
31 ROSLYN HODGE68 NPM 412864 8:40.87
32 PAMELA MCHUGH68 WML 784596 8:59.98
33 JUDY SHARPE67 QTT 788078 9:25.68
34 MARILYN COLLINS68 QCD 792822 9:34.46
35 DENISE MCIVOR67 WLM 444742 9:56.11
36 CHRISTINE COOPER69 QNA 795494 10:00.21
37 CHRISTINE COOPER69 QNA 795494 10:05.62
38 LEANNE RICKWOOD67 QMM 790337 10:07.40
39 SUE REINKER69 NBT 408501 10:19.94
40 JUDY BONNING66 QMM 793371 10:37.27
41 KAY HOUGH69 NCT 785254 10:37.75
42 CHRISTINE COOPER69 QNA 795494 11:08.73
43 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 11:25.88
44 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 11:26.59
45 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 11:29.43
46 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 11:34.88
47 MAUREEN OWEN68 WBB 787876 12:02.29
48 PATRICIA O'BRIEN-PRICE69 QMB 781094 12:50.42

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE PHILLIPS71 QCD 412608 7:37.57
2 CAROLE SIMPSON73 QMM 783501 7:45.02
3 CAROLE SIMPSON73 QMM 783501 7:47.73
4 NARELLE PHILLIPS71 QCD 412608 7:48.81
5 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 7:59.98
6 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 8:09.02
7 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 8:13.24
8 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 8:29.14
9 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 8:39.03
10 MARION SHAW72 CDW 414791 8:54.63
11 TONI CAMERON73 QTT 412025 8:56.10
12 TONI CAMERON73 QTT 412025 8:56.38
13 TONI CAMERON73 QTT 412025 8:59.85
14 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 9:07.45
15 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 9:09.45
16 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 9:13.72
17 VALERIE RYAN71 VWB 414308 9:14.61
18 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 9:15.36
19 NANCY WHITELEY71 NPM 781502 9:19.37
20 JULIE RYAN70 QMM 581740 9:22.20
21 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 9:22.59
22 BARBARA JONES74 NCS 409180 9:24.84
23 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 9:27.07
24 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 9:32.56
25 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 9:32.96
26 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 9:38.25
27 AINA HARGANS71 WBB 789506 9:46.40
28 MOLLIE WHITEHORN72 CDW 796079 9:47.49
29 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 9:49.19
30 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 9:49.26
31 AINA HARGANS71 WBB 789506 9:53.46
32 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 9:54.18
33 NANCY WHITELEY71 NPM 781502 10:00.58
34 HELEN HAMILTON71 NCM 781427 10:04.64
35 PERRI BRERETON72 TTL 409631 10:07.85
36 PAULINE GEORGE72 WSS 416031 10:20.25
37 JENNIFER NAPIER73 TLC 409750 10:46.71
38 JAN KLEIN73 NCM 667692 11:02.42
39 JAN KLEIN73 NCM 667692 11:20.35
40 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 11:43.65
41 COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN72 QMB 789139 11:51.40
42 GWENYTH MCKAY74 QMM 794740 11:54.48
43 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 12:27.45
44 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 12:30.64
45 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 12:35.78
46 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 12:50.60
47 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 12:56.86
48 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 13:00.35
49 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 13:02.05
50 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 13:08.48
51 FRANCES RICHARDSON72 CDW 794102 13:11.76
52 FRANCES RICHARDSON72 CDW 794102 13:12.34
53 FRANCES RICHARDSON72 CDW 794102 13:13.65
54 FRANCES RICHARDSON72 CDW 794102 13:25.35
55 GENIE MELONE73 NBM 795495 13:34.97

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE75 NCS 408910 7:38.55
2 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 7:44.75
3 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 7:45.36
4 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 7:49.37
5 MARGARET FITTOCK77 QMM 406914 8:03.08
6 LOIS HILL75 QNA 413911 8:22.46
7 LOIS HILL75 QNA 413911 8:23.68
8 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 8:28.47
9 MARGARET WATTS75 QMM 412767 8:41.17
10 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 8:44.63
11 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 8:46.26
12 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 8:50.93
13 CHRISTINE CARTER76 NPM 407505 9:02.98
14 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 9:06.42
15 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 9:18.24
16 CHRISTINE CARTER76 NPM 407505 9:20.53
17 ANITA SAVIANE75 NCS 408910 9:21.74
18 LYNNE JUNK77 WSM 415588 9:23.69
19 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 9:25.87
20 ANNIE COLLINS79 QNA 795441 9:27.83
21 NORA HOY78 VWB 560316 9:28.70
22 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 9:29.70
23 LYNNE JUNK77 WSM 415588 9:31.73
24 LYNNE JUNK77 WSM 415588 9:31.87
25 CHRISTINE CARTER76 NPM 407505 9:32.15
26 CHRISTINE CARTER76 NPM 407505 9:34.24
27 JANET FRENCH75 TTL 409652 9:40.97
28 TRICIA CHALMERS75 QNA 791310 9:42.66
29 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 9:46.05
30 ANNE SCHOLES76 QNA 796157 9:47.10
31 ANNE SCHOLES76 QNA 796157 9:51.01
32 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 9:51.44
33 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 10:05.90
34 JUDY GIBSON75 QMM 411078 10:09.72
35 JUDY GIBSON75 QMM 411078 10:15.24
36 JUDY GIBSON75 QMM 411078 10:16.80
37 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 10:18.10
38 JUDY HYNDES78 TTL 409630 10:32.36
39 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 10:46.47
40 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 10:49.21
41 NOELLE JAMES79 WBB 415998 10:51.55
42 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 10:54.45
43 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 11:02.18
44 MARGARET SADOW79 NSN 786260 11:04.09
45 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 11:06.99
46 JUDY HYNDES78 TTL 409630 11:16.00
47 CORALS D'OTT76 QNA 793957 11:29.30
48 CORALS D'OTT76 QNA 793957 11:49.01
49 JOAN NEAL77 QTT 410741 12:52.59
50 LORRAINE BISHOP78 QMM 795727 13:15.39
51 JOAN NEAL77 QTT 410741 13:29.41
52 JOAN NEAL77 QTT 410741 13:36.84

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENISE ROBERTSON83 QMM 412713 7:29.92
2 DENISE ROBERTSON83 QMM 412713 7:35.70
3 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 8:55.27
4 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 9:10.77
5 THELMA SHARP82 WBB 415721 9:50.83
6 THELMA SHARP82 WBB 415721 9:51.46
7 HELEN HOLMES84 QSM 413000 11:54.62
8 JANET HENRY84 QTT 412885 12:54.26
9 MYOLA WALTON84 QTT 412914 12:59.13
10 FREDA SHAW83 QTT 412856 13:51.68
11 ELAINE EDWARDS81 CDW 414755 14:21.26
12 DIHANA POULSEN84 QTT 412899 14:42.82
13 ELAINE EDWARDS81 CDW 414755 14:51.63
14 ELAINE EDWARDS81 CDW 414755 14:58.12

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP20 NPM 793906 5:59.55

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEVEN NGUYEN28 NMR 783795 5:20.14
2 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 5:22.66
3 STEVEN NGUYEN28 NMR 783795 5:30.48
4 NOAH SOUTHAM26 QMM 790964 5:38.09
5 BRADLEY BRENNAN28 QSM 791483 5:53.59
6 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 6:15.37
7 STEVEN NGUYEN28 NMR 783795 6:22.02
8 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI26 WML 795222 7:51.06
9 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI26 WML 795222 8:05.98

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HANN34 VGS 794480 4:54.57
2 ANTHONY SHING31 QSM 795808 5:19.96
3 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 6:03.39
4 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 6:25.93
5 WILLIAM WORSLEY33 WLM 794803 6:34.79
6 WILLIAM WORSLEY33 WLM 794803 6:34.88
7 WILLIAM WORSLEY33 WLM 794803 6:43.74
8 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 6:49.85
9 DANIEL CALIZAYA-JAVE31 NBT 795576 7:26.75

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN RICKARD36 WML 790967 5:53.72
2 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 5:57.09
3 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 5:57.89
4 PAUL RICE36 CDW 784600 6:19.78
5 RICHMOND BAWDEN35 WWF 795607 6:24.41
6 SEAN LAM37 WWF 794604 8:35.17

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT O'BRIEN43 WSS 782196 5:56.48
2 CHRISTOPHER GIBBS41 WBB 795124 6:19.83
3 CHRISTOPHER GIBBS41 WBB 795124 6:25.51
4 CHRISTOPHER GIBBS41 WBB 795124 7:04.52
5 DANIEL FLANNERY42 NBT 795386 8:45.53

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 5:32.13
2 ADRIAN TONKIN47 CDW 783206 5:49.29
3 ADRIAN TONKIN47 CDW 783206 5:57.29
4 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 6:07.15
5 MICHAEL PARKINSON48 NWS 409077 6:24.06
6 MICHAEL PARKINSON48 NWS 409077 6:26.08
7 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 6:35.21
8 MARK SMITH49 WSS 791347 7:21.64
9 MARK SMITH49 WSS 791347 7:24.24
10 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 7:24.58
11 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 7:30.72
12 NICHOLAS VAN ZWOL45 WSS 794368 7:32.59
13 STEPHEN BUSH46 WML 793456 7:38.09
14 NICHOLAS VAN ZWOL45 WSS 794368 7:46.18
15 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 7:59.61
16 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 8:09.71
17 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 8:13.50
18 PAUL LOMBARDI49 WSM 790229 8:27.46
19 PAUL LOMBARDI49 WSM 790229 8:46.14
20 PAUL LOMBARDI49 WSM 790229 8:46.30
21 PAUL LOMBARDI49 WSM 790229 8:48.01
22 KIERAN O'ROURKE45 WWF 789152 8:50.18
23 PETER MATUS49 QMM 795678 10:42.01

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN TWEEDY51 QRC 788170 5:08.28
2 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 5:24.53
3 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 5:54.95
4 KIM SMITH50 WLM 415639 6:03.04
5 GRAEME WILLIAMS54 QIP 786906 6:24.50
6 GRAEME WILLIAMS54 QIP 786906 6:26.34
7 BEN TAYLOR50 NWS 430989 6:28.94
8 KIM SMITH50 WLM 415639 6:31.16
9 BEN TAYLOR50 NWS 430989 6:33.16
10 OWEN LAWRENCE54 QMM 684874 6:38.19
11 IAN WILSON53 NMR 782007 6:46.20
12 SIMON WORBOYS51 NCM 436143 6:55.95
13 LOWELL ELLIS51 WLM 794818 6:57.70
14 LOWELL ELLIS51 WLM 794818 7:00.47
15 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR52 WLM 794925 7:18.27
16 DARREN SVENSSON53 NPM 791016 7:31.56
17 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR52 WLM 794925 7:41.74
18 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 7:42.00
19 TONY DONEGAN52 NPM 784607 7:49.84
20 ERIC VAN DELFT54 WSM 677955 8:01.94
21 ERIC VAN DELFT54 WSM 677955 8:05.58
22 ERIC VAN DELFT54 WSM 677955 8:21.20
23 NIGEL WINES53 NTN 795102 8:24.43
24 JAY DOO54 QMM 792334 8:29.25

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 5:54.43
2 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 5:58.28
3 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 6:10.40
4 JOEL LEWIS56 WMH 793408 6:14.91
5 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 6:19.96
6 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 6:24.25
7 ALAN PRODGER58 WSM 553085 6:30.43
8 PETER BULL56 NSN 787859 6:32.25
9 ROB WILSON56 VMV 780626 6:38.58
10 GORDON SOUTHAM56 QMM 790409 6:45.63
11 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 6:46.79
12 GORDON SOUTHAM56 QMM 790409 6:49.78
13 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 6:55.29
14 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 7:00.03
15 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 7:01.17
16 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 7:01.31
17 JULIAN SMITH57 WSS 415375 7:09.68
18 JOZSEF BALCZER59 WWF 792037 7:11.34
19 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 7:12.54
20 ASHLEY CHAPLYN58 WSS 415494 7:18.15
21 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 7:18.23
22 MIKE MILLARD58 WSM 784014 7:22.87
23 PETER MARR56 WSS 781149 7:23.35
24 PETER MARR56 WSS 781149 7:25.14
25 ASHLEY CHAPLYN58 WSS 415494 7:27.73
26 DAVID HANSEN59 NWS 794883 7:28.44
27 GRAHAM SENDERS58 WCM 444023 7:29.58
28 MIKE MILLARD58 WSM 784014 7:36.89
29 ASHLEY CHAPLYN58 WSS 415494 7:37.31
30 DAVID HANSEN59 NWS 794883 7:40.23
31 PETER FELLOWES57 WCM 788182 7:51.41
32 RICHARD INGLEBY56 VMV 780625 7:55.68
33 DONALD SMITH57 NTN 794820 7:59.37
34 PAUL COPLAND56 WWF 788988 8:32.34
35 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 8:35.21
36 SIMON WILLIAMS58 WSS 795986 8:55.11
37 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 9:05.80
38 DAVID WILLIAMS59 QTT 794021 9:27.33
39 MING YANG58 QMM 795172 9:50.00
40 MARK QUIGLEY59 QNA 795573 11:11.58

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HOBE HORTON61 QMM 785458 5:57.80
2 NEIL NEWMAN62 QCD 784534 6:18.60
3 PETER REABURN63 QMM 792714 6:27.68
4 JOHN MORTON60 NCM 789793 6:28.63
5 MARK POWELL63 QNA 783560 6:30.81
6 KEN LAPHAM60 WLM 444745 6:31.35
7 NEIL NEWMAN62 QCD 784534 6:31.80
8 KEVIN BLAIR61 QMM 794744 6:37.79
9 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 6:38.33
10 MARK POWELL63 QNA 783560 6:38.57
11 KEN LAPHAM60 WLM 444745 6:44.28
12 JOHN BONNING62 QMM 793358 6:44.60
13 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 6:46.87
14 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 6:48.29
15 ALLAN TAYLOR63 WBB 795308 6:48.73
16 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 6:51.00
17 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 6:51.09
18 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 6:53.11
19 DARYL SLADE63 NWS 474905 6:53.65
20 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 6:54.26
21 JOHN MORTON60 NCM 789793 6:55.91
22 IAN TUCKER63 QNA 787714 6:59.97
23 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 7:05.90
24 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 7:11.27
25 WARREN FRUMAR61 NPM 408398 7:15.93
26 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 7:17.40
27 WARREN FRUMAR61 NPM 408398 7:18.36
28 ERIC VAN TOOR64 VMV 785471 7:21.68
29 ERIC VAN TOOR64 VMV 785471 7:25.27
30 WARREN FRUMAR61 NPM 408398 7:31.15
31 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 7:33.41
32 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 7:39.36
33 BRUCE HAMMOND60 QNA 791943 7:45.30
34 PETER MULLER62 TTL 409636 7:52.32
35 STEPHEN MARTIN62 WSS 415024 7:52.76
36 PETER CAMP-SMITH60 STT 409873 7:54.04
37 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 7:55.41
38 GEOFFREY GUYMER64 QMM 789128 7:55.80
39 STEPHEN MARTIN62 WSS 415024 7:57.96
40 STEPHEN MARTIN62 WSS 415024 7:58.70
41 BRUCE HAMMOND60 QNA 791943 7:59.80
42 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 8:00.28
43 STEPHEN COOPER64 WSM 566054 8:01.20
44 STEPHEN COOPER64 WSM 566054 8:05.97
45 PETER HUTCHINSON60 QSM 795095 8:09.75
46 STEPHEN COOPER64 WSM 566054 8:19.06
47 CEES KOEMAN61 WSS 789121 8:20.09
48 BOB GRANT61 QSM 795211 8:20.49
49 JIM BARNES61 QNA 432907 8:20.81
50 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 9:34.82
51 REMY REINKER60 NBT 407962 10:12.17
52 FORD MURRAY64 WWF 795906 10:27.05
53 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 10:37.08
54 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 11:10.48

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 6:17.60
2 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 6:26.83
3 MICK CHALMERS67 TTL 409623 6:28.02
4 ADRIAN WILSON66 QNA 788021 6:42.90
5 MICK CHALMERS67 TTL 409623 6:44.11
6 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 6:54.28
7 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 6:58.61
8 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 6:59.42
9 RAYMOND REYNOLDS65 WMH 415772 7:14.39
10 STEWART BONDARENKO68 QCD 791329 7:14.83
11 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 7:15.34
12 RICHARD GILL65 NBM 794684 7:17.51
13 STEWART BONDARENKO68 QCD 791329 7:20.53
14 IAN BARKER66 WWF 416087 7:23.13
15 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 7:26.00
16 GORDON TAYLER66 WBB 795694 7:28.32
17 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 7:31.45
18 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 7:32.81
19 GREG BOWATER69 WLM 416178 7:36.66
20 DOUG MCIVOR67 WLM 444743 7:37.13
21 TONY PREECE69 QSM 780777 7:40.34
22 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 7:44.28
23 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 7:45.69
24 KEITH CLARK65 WSS 784914 7:46.25
25 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 NBT 781745 7:46.80
26 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 7:47.87
27 PETER O'HEHIR67 WLM 790110 7:51.81
28 KEITH CLARK65 WSS 784914 7:54.41
29 GEOFF EDWARDS65 WSS 416029 7:57.35
30 PETER CAUST69 CDW 695789 8:00.43
31 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 8:01.51
32 IAN JOHNSTON66 NMR 788684 8:08.02
33 KEITH CLARK65 WSS 784914 8:09.75
34 PETER CAUST69 CDW 695789 8:11.70
35 GLENN HOPPITT67 TTL 437505 8:19.96
36 GEOFFREY BONDS69 WWF 795645 8:23.34
37 WILLIAM TAPPER69 WBB 793462 8:23.38
38 IAN JOHNSTON66 NMR 788684 8:23.94
39 PETER CAUST69 CDW 695789 8:24.52
40 GRAHAM MATTHEWS69 QTT 787744 8:27.19
41 BEN VAN DE RUIT65 WBB 791297 8:27.56
42 PETER O'HEHIR67 WLM 790110 8:28.05
43 GEOFFREY BONDS69 WWF 795645 8:31.54
44 BEN VAN DE RUIT65 WBB 791297 8:32.36
45 CHRIS MULDOON66 NCM 793979 8:35.80
46 BEN VAN DE RUIT65 WBB 791297 8:40.00
47 GARY GILBERT65 NPM 377261 8:43.45
48 GEOFFREY BONDS69 WWF 795645 8:44.82
49 WILLIAM TAPPER69 WBB 793462 8:47.09
50 CHRIS MULDOON66 NCM 793979 9:01.54
51 GARY GILBERT65 NPM 377261 9:12.18
52 GARY GILBERT65 NPM 377261 9:13.02
53 IAN GOUDIE69 TTL 409724 9:13.20
54 RODNEY ALFREDSON69 QNA 788796 9:15.63
55 RODNEY ALFREDSON69 QNA 788796 9:27.25
56 IAN GOUDIE69 TTL 409724 9:33.57
57 IAIN HENSBY65 WBB 792624 9:36.33
58 IAN GOUDIE69 TTL 409724 9:42.84
59 IAN GOUDIE69 TTL 409724 9:49.66
60 BARRY BASTOW67 WBB 786953 13:07.34

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 6:14.78
2 JONATHAN PATTERSON70 QIP 412509 6:17.12
3 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 6:25.75
4 TONY FORMAN74 TTL 786078 6:30.19
5 JONATHAN PATTERSON70 QIP 412509 6:30.35
6 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 6:34.58
7 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 6:51.18
8 PETER HARVEY74 WML 781192 7:04.87
9 PETER HARVEY74 WML 781192 7:19.93
10 MICHAEL MCCUAIG74 QSC 784420 7:32.90
11 BRIAN HOEPPER71 QNA 783559 7:34.59
12 BRIAN HOEPPER71 QNA 783559 7:45.49
13 PATRICK DEVINE71 VMV 414413 7:48.60
14 IAN MITCHELL74 QNA 786743 8:19.84
15 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 8:28.42
16 LAURENCE HERST72 TTL 409577 8:31.76
17 ROBERT MAGIN74 CDW 791333 8:34.32
18 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 8:35.90
19 IAN MITCHELL74 QNA 786743 8:36.75
20 OWEN CURTIS73 QNA 787921 8:42.84
21 ROBERT MAGIN74 CDW 791333 8:45.79
22 JOHN MARSHALL72 VMV 414169 8:47.04
23 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 9:05.00
24 JAMES FITZGERALD70 WSS 445355 9:05.97
25 JAMES FITZGERALD70 WSS 445355 9:09.99
26 OWEN CURTIS73 QNA 787921 9:11.71
27 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 9:11.94
28 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 9:12.67
29 JAMES FITZGERALD70 WSS 445355 9:13.94
30 JAMES FITZGERALD70 WSS 445355 9:17.34
31 MURRAY EDWARDS73 WML 783151 9:18.56
32 OWEN CURTIS73 QNA 787921 9:23.05
33 TED SCHOEMAKER72 QSM 790872 9:44.82
34 NEIL LUDVIGSEN71 CDW 414792 9:47.97
35 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 9:54.81
36 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 9:56.06
37 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 9:57.75
38 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 10:00.22
39 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 10:03.95
40 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 10:05.61
41 ALISTER BROUGHTON72 WMH 793555 10:27.63
42 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 10:54.05
43 PETER MITCHELL70 QMM 412698 10:57.19
44 PETER MITCHELL70 QMM 412698 10:57.70
45 HILARY MORRISON72 NWS 409162 11:30.08
46 HILARY MORRISON72 NWS 409162 12:13.42
47 GERRY ROMEYN72 WWF 671608 12:14.06
48 GERRY ROMEYN72 WWF 671608 12:18.25
49 HILARY MORRISON72 NWS 409162 12:33.81
50 HAYDN MCAULIFFE72 WML 785691 16:28.62
51 GRAEME CORNISH74 WML 446670 16:51.27

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 7:48.09
2 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 7:51.78
3 JEFFREY BYRNE78 WWF 663230 8:01.56
4 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 8:05.57
5 JEFFREY BYRNE78 WWF 663230 8:06.24
6 JEFFREY BYRNE78 WWF 663230 8:06.57
7 BARRY GREEN77 WSU 664315 8:18.00
8 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:20.02
9 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 8:24.19
10 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 8:34.23
11 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 8:51.16
12 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 9:06.48
13 JOHN LLOYD75 QNA 790532 9:13.25
14 DAVID DURRANT77 QMM 410852 9:17.43
15 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 9:19.19
16 JOHN POLLOCK79 CDW 287707 9:41.84
17 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 9:45.90
18 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 9:47.22
19 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 9:54.61
20 JOHN POLLOCK79 CDW 287707 9:54.65
21 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 10:00.16
22 BRIAN HALL77 WBB 415719 10:01.14
23 MARK THOMPSON75 NCT 408003 10:21.03
24 RICHARD LANGMAN76 TTL 409709 10:22.96
25 MARK THOMPSON75 NCT 408003 10:27.85
26 BRIAN HALL77 WBB 415719 10:28.83
27 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 10:29.19
28 BRIAN HALL77 WBB 415719 10:35.23
29 BRYAN DURHAM75 QMM 793426 12:35.81

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COCKS82 VMV 782486 7:42.54
2 DAVID MISSON80 QTT 411849 8:30.67
3 DAVID MISSON80 QTT 411849 8:35.15
4 NOEL RYAN80 VWB 414530 8:51.26
5 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 9:54.99
6 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 10:03.81

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICK GALVIN85 VMV 414666 9:10.05
2 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 9:50.11
3 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 9:53.19

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STAN JACOBS90 QSM 413001 12:53.77
2 STAN JACOBS90 QSM 413001 13:07.90

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ASH EZARD21 WSH 795922 6:00.02

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE PLOWMAN27 WAM 795884 8:11.00
2 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 8:47.17
3 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 8:56.31

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 6:30.22

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ATSUKO MCGOWAN39 NTN 783109 6:01.34
2 ATSUKO MCGOWAN39 NTN 783109 6:04.06
3 SUSAN BUTLER36 WSS 794636 7:12.14
4 DANIELLE BERRY37 WSS 794361 8:36.93
5 JENNIFER COOK37 WMV 793138 9:06.20
6 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NWS 783001 9:40.05

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 6:12.41
2 ELISE PARKER40 WAB 784633 6:14.82
3 KYLIE LANE41 NTN 793909 6:17.24
4 JEN CASOTTI44 WSH 790502 7:03.64
5 ANNIKA SAFE42 NTN 796217 8:08.64
6 CAROLINE DYER42 WMV 782411 8:31.67
7 ANGELA O'BRIEN40 VWB 795800 8:35.56
8 NISHA JEYASEELAN43 WAB 793890 12:04.83
9 NISHA JEYASEELAN43 WAB 793890 12:20.83

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARCELLE CANNON46 WAB 795583 5:36.73
2 MARCELLE CANNON46 WAB 795583 5:38.86
3 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 6:21.43
4 ANITA LENDVAY47 QGA 793947 6:23.75
5 ANDREA PHILLIPS49 VSP 414124 7:24.47
6 ANDREA PHILLIPS49 VSP 414124 7:29.09
7 ANDREA PHILLIPS49 VSP 414124 7:35.26
8 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 7:43.91
9 CAROLYN LUNNEY49 QTW 787609 7:44.68
10 LIESL PETERS48 NTN 796037 7:48.27
11 CLARE COCKAYNE49 VWB 788105 8:21.51
12 CLARE COCKAYNE49 VWB 788105 8:50.27
13 MELINDA SMITH46 QGA 793048 9:25.59

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 5:21.70
2 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 5:30.21
3 MEGAN TETLEY50 WCM 788817 5:55.65
4 SUE LYON54 VSP 558406 6:40.71
5 LINDEN BUNGEY52 QGA 791879 6:42.61
6 KATIE MACFARLANE51 WSH 795298 6:53.60
7 SUE LYON54 VSP 558406 6:54.74
8 SUE LYON54 VSP 558406 6:55.75
9 KRISTINE KENNEDY53 NTN 796071 7:06.72
10 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 7:13.09
11 WENDY FREUDENSTEIN54 VWB 782762 7:15.83
12 KERRY-ANN MICHELS51 NBT 792341 7:19.45
13 SUE LYON54 VSP 558406 7:22.26
14 MICHELLE STUBBS51 NCH 793692 7:47.67
15 KRISTINE KENNEDY53 NTN 796071 8:12.74
16 DEE GREENWOOD54 VSP 784121 8:26.01
17 DEE GREENWOOD54 VSP 784121 8:26.33
18 DEE GREENWOOD54 VSP 784121 8:41.61
19 LEISSA SALWAY52 QGS 794764 8:41.64
20 LISBETH CHEAH52 VWB 794089 9:02.07
21 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 9:08.09
22 KIRSTEN MADSEN51 NTN 788788 9:11.07
23 KIRSTEN MADSEN51 NTN 788788 9:13.69
24 KIRSTEN MADSEN51 NTN 788788 9:22.32

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA SKILBECK55 VWB 414321 5:55.88
2 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 NBT 407350 6:01.21
3 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 NBT 407350 6:22.03
4 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 6:43.84
5 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 6:54.31
6 LINDA GUNZBURG58 VSP 447207 7:01.55
7 LEANNE DA COSTA58 NCH 791166 7:08.78
8 LEANNE DA COSTA58 NCH 791166 7:13.30
9 LEANNE DA COSTA58 NCH 791166 7:15.45
10 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 7:22.74
11 JACQUELINE ANDERTON56 VWB 792826 7:23.13
12 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 7:24.93
13 JULIE COLLINS59 NCH 784242 7:34.44
14 ANNETTE PHILPOT59 TTL 409617 7:36.05
15 ANNETTE PHILPOT59 TTL 409617 7:39.85
16 LINDA GUNZBURG58 VSP 447207 7:41.60
17 ANNETTE PHILPOT59 TTL 409617 7:46.44
18 JANE WADDLETON56 NTN 787763 7:49.51
19 JULIE COLLINS59 NCH 784242 7:50.30
20 JANE WADDLETON56 NTN 787763 7:59.31
21 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 8:11.51
22 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 8:15.13
23 JANE WADDLETON56 NTN 787763 8:24.34
24 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 8:27.15
25 LISA BISSELL56 WWF 787893 8:44.14
26 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 9:45.06
27 JANE BARTLETT59 WWF 785574 10:34.29
28 JANE BARTLETT59 WWF 785574 10:47.02
29 JANE BARTLETT59 WWF 785574 10:51.32

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:26.27
2 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 6:36.74
3 JO MATTHEWS63 QNA 794265 6:44.18
4 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 7:21.20
5 STACY KIRKBY61 TTL 409708 7:21.28
6 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 7:23.48
7 ALWYNNE MCMAHON63 TLC 409749 7:25.79
8 STACY KIRKBY61 TTL 409708 7:28.81
9 SUSAN GAUDET60 WSS 591737 7:30.15
10 KAYE BOLGER61 WAB 233310 7:30.79
11 DIANA MCHENRY63 TLC 409748 7:38.12
12 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 7:39.53
13 ROBIN GRIFFITHS64 NBM 788091 7:41.16
14 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 7:41.92
15 SUSAN WALKER60 QTW 412137 7:42.49
16 KATHY WIRIHANA61 NCH 792997 7:51.66
17 ALWYNNE MCMAHON63 TLC 409749 7:51.70
18 LESLEY HUMPHREYS63 VSP 790540 7:55.98
19 MAGGIE READ64 WMV 446463 7:57.77
20 KATHY WIRIHANA61 NCH 792997 8:06.58
21 SUSAN BELLAMY60 NWS 408980 8:07.50
22 KATHY WIRIHANA61 NCH 792997 8:08.02
23 CATHERINE ALEXANDER64 NTN 406795 8:14.74
24 JENNY DWYER62 VWB 563484 8:17.87
25 JENNY DWYER62 VWB 563484 8:21.51
26 CHRISTINE LEARY64 NTN 794467 8:33.01
27 CHRISTINE LEARY64 NTN 794467 8:41.96
28 JANE WILLIS60 TTL 791881 8:44.00
29 KATHLEEN NAGLE60 VSP 586057 9:01.20
30 LOUISE BARNES64 WWF 794630 9:20.54
31 VICKI KELLY62 WAM 795625 9:33.38
32 SANDRA BATTEN63 VWB 414547 9:34.56
33 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 9:36.47
34 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 9:38.37
35 LOUISE BARNES64 WWF 794630 9:39.41
36 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 9:52.81
37 SALLY HATCHER62 NPN 787305 9:53.36
38 VICKI KELLY62 WAM 795625 10:04.82
39 VICKI KELLY62 WAM 795625 10:04.95
40 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 10:11.87
41 LORIEE SNOOK63 TLC 782491 10:56.77
42 LORIEE SNOOK63 TLC 782491 11:01.43
43 LORIEE SNOOK63 TLC 782491 11:21.93
44 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 11:29.31
45 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 11:47.23
46 JENNIFER FINDLAY63 WAM 415761 12:26.47

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 6:38.80
2 ANNE HORNER66 TTL 409687 7:16.34
3 HILARY YOUNG67 NCH 406685 7:29.84
4 ANNE HORNER66 TTL 409687 7:35.43
5 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 7:45.39
6 BRENDA DAY69 NTN 406796 7:49.55
7 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 7:50.90
8 HILARY YOUNG67 NCH 406685 7:52.09
9 ELAINE BOURNE67 WMV 782413 7:52.32
10 HILARY YOUNG67 NCH 406685 7:54.67
11 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 8:04.12
12 BRENDA DAY69 NTN 406796 8:04.13
13 DIANE BRIDGEWATER66 NCH 795915 8:08.02
14 JENNI HOLT66 VWB 414549 8:11.48
15 KATE ELLIOTT68 WMV 781181 8:17.40
16 CECELIA KAYE66 NTN 781851 8:24.03
17 KATE ELLIOTT68 WMV 781181 8:31.67
18 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 8:32.17
19 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 8:33.81
20 CECELIA KAYE66 NTN 781851 8:34.92
21 CATHERINE WATMOUGH69 VSP 414125 8:36.06
22 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 8:39.64
23 CECELIA KAYE66 NTN 781851 8:51.25
24 KAY HOUGH69 NCT 785254 9:07.65
25 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 9:15.60
26 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 9:35.18
27 JOY KNIGHT66 VWB 414320 10:33.90
28 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 10:55.50
29 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 11:04.38
30 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 11:19.19
31 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 11:54.69
32 SUZANNE SULLIVAN65 WAM 444812 12:18.87
33 AUDREY LANE66 WAB 794000 13:16.12

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY73 NBM 509661 7:40.13
2 PENNY STEELE73 QGA 412177 7:45.15
3 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 8:39.51
4 VALERIE RYAN71 VWB 414308 8:43.14
5 VALERIE RYAN71 VWB 414308 8:43.94
6 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 8:43.94
7 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 8:54.56
8 MARGARET MARSH73 QSC 411137 8:57.83
9 PAULINE ROHAN70 NTN 406703 9:14.07
10 PAULINE ROHAN70 NTN 406703 9:25.53
11 PAULINE ROHAN70 NTN 406703 9:26.11
12 JOY HUMPHREYS74 WAB 415695 9:38.72
13 JOY HUMPHREYS74 WAB 415695 9:41.32
14 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 9:49.69
15 PAULINE GEORGE72 WSS 416031 9:53.95
16 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 9:54.34
17 JOY HUMPHREYS74 WAB 415695 9:57.77
18 PERRI BRERETON72 TTL 409631 10:00.00
19 RUTH LANGMAN73 TTL 409720 10:21.13
20 LYNNE DUNCAN71 WMV 415827 10:25.49
21 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 10:29.41
22 RUTH LANGMAN73 TTL 409720 10:33.00
23 LYNNE DUNCAN71 WMV 415827 10:46.87
24 LYNNE DUNCAN71 WMV 415827 11:37.79
25 MAUREEN HANNA73 WAB 415442 11:43.62
26 MARILYN POTTER72 WMV 416147 11:47.85
27 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 12:12.43
28 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 12:16.31
29 MAUREEN HANNA73 WAB 415442 12:18.22
30 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 12:31.25
31 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 13:01.39
32 MAUREEN HANNA73 WAB 415442 13:03.89

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 8:14.59
2 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 8:18.22
3 NORA HOY78 VWB 560316 9:08.42
4 ERICA MERCER75 WAB 415769 9:16.55
5 JANET FRENCH75 TTL 409652 9:25.39
6 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 9:33.76
7 JUDY HYNDES78 TTL 409630 10:36.48
8 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 11:03.53
9 JOCY ANDERSON77 TTL 409700 11:18.00
10 JOCY ANDERSON77 TTL 409700 11:26.41
11 MARIA PLANT75 WAM 783752 11:33.20
12 MARIA PLANT75 WAM 783752 11:33.50
13 ROBYN HUGHES78 QTT 412554 11:43.56

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 8:49.90
2 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 10:07.72
3 CECILY SHANAHAN83 QSC 785167 10:17.93
4 JILL MCCLELLAND83 WMV 416140 14:57.01

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 5:29.24
2 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 6:05.80

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MEAD37 WSH 794726 5:01.93
2 ROSS KIRBY39 WSS 796017 6:29.86
3 CLIFF BRENNAN38 WSS 795010 8:24.76
4 SEAN LAM37 WWF 794604 8:45.66

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 4:50.14
2 GRANT O'BRIEN43 WSS 782196 5:54.75

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 5:33.53
2 ANDREW MCCORMACK49 WCM 794996 6:52.78
3 DARREN SMITH48 VWB 795381 6:56.33
4 MARK SMITH49 WSS 791347 7:15.04
5 NICHOLAS VAN ZWOL45 WSS 794368 7:29.96

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL EDWARDS51 NCH 795113 5:21.48
2 PETER BUBRZYCKI53 WSS 794146 5:44.65
3 RICHARD PHILLIPS50 NTN 793186 5:59.03
4 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 6:54.48
5 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 6:57.67
6 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 7:03.14

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN PHILLIPS58 VSP 785349 5:50.89
2 PETER STACEY55 VWB 414520 5:55.00
3 DARRYL FLUKES57 VSP 296608 6:07.64
4 PETER BULL56 NSN 787859 6:13.66
5 DAVID BRIGGS57 TTL 409624 6:16.27
6 DARRYL FLUKES57 VSP 296608 6:20.95
7 DAVID BRIGGS57 TTL 409624 6:27.32
8 DAVID BRIGGS57 TTL 409624 6:29.11
9 THOMAS BOYCE59 NTN 785533 6:39.07
10 MARK SALOMON56 WAM 415175 6:42.56
11 JOZSEF BALCZER59 WWF 792037 6:44.23
12 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 6:51.53
13 JOZSEF BALCZER59 WWF 792037 6:55.73
14 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 6:56.85
15 LARRY MCCARTHY59 VWB 791617 7:16.56
16 DONALD SMITH57 NTN 794820 7:44.76
17 DONALD SMITH57 NTN 794820 8:01.59
18 DONALD SMITH57 NTN 794820 8:19.26
19 PAUL COPLAND56 WWF 788988 8:32.53
20 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 8:33.00
21 SIMON WILLIAMS58 WSS 795986 8:54.96
22 HUGH DAVIDSON57 WAM 795610 8:58.83
23 CHRIS MILLARD57 WAM 666565 9:43.34

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT DA COSTA62 NCH 791167 6:06.13
2 GRANT DA COSTA62 NCH 791167 6:09.50
3 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 6:16.06
4 MARK TAYLOR63 VSP 414135 6:24.72
5 IAN TUCKER63 QNA 787714 6:25.11
6 MARK POWELL63 QNA 783560 6:29.57
7 MARK TAYLOR63 VSP 414135 6:29.82
8 SHANE AUSTIN64 VSP 794317 6:33.01
9 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 6:38.06
10 KIM BEAZLEY64 NCT 783055 6:44.63
11 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 7:12.00
12 PETER ESCOTT61 WAM 415240 7:13.60
13 LIONEL SCOTNEY64 QTW 412136 7:27.72
14 ROSS DOHERTY61 WAM 651259 7:33.00
15 LIONEL SCOTNEY64 QTW 412136 7:37.38
16 WILLIAM WATERHOUSE62 QTW 412678 7:37.92
17 DAVID MARTIN60 WSS 783899 7:38.42
18 TOM FANNING64 VSP 553726 7:46.30
19 TOM FANNING64 VSP 553726 7:51.43
20 TOM FANNING64 VSP 553726 7:52.89
21 ROBERT KNIGHT62 VWB 414322 8:35.03
22 FORD MURRAY64 WWF 795906 10:12.28

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 5:57.18
2 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 6:38.24
3 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 6:39.36
4 MICK CHALMERS67 TTL 409623 6:39.72
5 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 6:40.69
6 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 6:41.90
7 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 6:57.06
8 LAWRENCE WATT67 TTL 409661 7:10.24
9 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 NBT 781745 7:14.09
10 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 NBT 781745 7:16.39
11 RAY BRIEN68 TLC 409691 7:18.94
12 GLENN HOPPITT67 TTL 437505 7:21.49
13 BILL LANGFIELD65 WWF 415986 7:29.53
14 IAN BETT65 VSP 414220 7:30.49
15 BILL LANGFIELD65 WWF 415986 7:33.24
16 IAN BETT65 VSP 414220 7:40.96
17 DAVID GRIBBLE66 NTN 785667 7:44.70
18 DAVID GRIBBLE66 NTN 785667 7:45.23
19 KEITH BOYLE69 TBU 409369 7:49.03
20 PHILLIP BURCKHARDT66 VSP 414127 7:52.74
21 DAVID GRIBBLE66 NTN 785667 7:56.27
22 GRAHAM HORNER68 TTL 409688 8:02.25
23 PHILLIP BURCKHARDT66 VSP 414127 8:10.85
24 KEITH BOYLE69 TBU 409369 8:16.60
25 GRAHAM HORNER68 TTL 409688 8:26.15
26 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 8:32.90
27 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 8:38.71
28 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 8:45.23
29 NEVILLE SNOOK65 TLC 409755 9:08.80
30 HANS PREISS69 NCT 408624 9:10.29
31 LEW HINE68 WSS 416037 9:17.40
32 STEVE PENDLEBURY68 TTL 409638 10:42.92
33 STEVE PENDLEBURY68 TTL 409638 11:00.43
34 RUSSELL BOURNE68 WMV 782414 11:37.88

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD SARGENT71 QBN 412069 7:02.53
2 PETER LORD71 VSP 414121 7:26.12
3 PETER LORD71 VSP 414121 7:34.58
4 STEWART PEACOCK70 TTL 409662 7:37.71
5 STEWART PEACOCK70 TTL 409662 7:38.01
6 MENDELT TILLEMA71 TTL 409647 7:43.25
7 IAN MITCHELL74 QNA 786743 8:30.66
8 JIM BOLGER71 WAB 335248 9:05.37
9 JIM BOLGER71 WAB 335248 9:31.58
10 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 9:55.23
11 TIMOTHY PILLAY72 WAM 788941 10:26.04
12 TIMOTHY PILLAY72 WAM 788941 10:48.66
13 ALAN DUUS72 NTN 406674 11:17.51
14 MICK JONES72 QNA 791258 11:32.25
15 ALAN DUUS72 NTN 406674 11:38.02
16 GERRY ROMEYN72 WWF 671608 11:50.67
17 ALAN DUUS72 NTN 406674 13:26.17

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 6:58.26
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 7:02.11
3 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 7:46.63
4 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 7:50.11
5 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 7:50.65
6 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 8:00.82
7 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:03.04
8 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:26.88
9 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:32.54
10 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:39.10
11 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 9:29.15
12 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 9:29.28
13 MARK THOMPSON75 NCT 408003 9:40.04
14 MARK THOMPSON75 NCT 408003 9:41.60
15 RICHARD LANGMAN76 TTL 409709 9:50.17
16 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 10:00.13
17 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 10:23.50
18 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 10:28.34
19 ROGER CUNNINGTON76 WAB 782606 10:53.23

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOEL RYAN80 VWB 414530 7:21.10
2 TERRY SMITHURST82 TTL 783818 10:28.09
3 GORDON FERGUSON80 NET 409232 11:25.05

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 9:29.15
2 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 10:03.62
3 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 10:31.27
4 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 10:44.75
5 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 10:44.79

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 6:51.35

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:31.92
2 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 7:30.14
3 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 7:38.66
4 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 7:41.68
5 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 7:43.93
6 MELANIE HOLDSWORTH38 NBT 483562 10:32.44
7