MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

100m Butterfly - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS24 WPC 788803 29.54 637
2 JESSICA SPRING21 WCM 795159 33.85 423

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LISA HARDING27 WFR 794224 32.91 461

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE DEEKS36 WML 787842 35.77 383
2 KATHIE BORROMEI37 WCR 795279 37.28 338
3 JASMINE KAUR35 WML 792067 46.46 175

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON42 WSH 794708 35.88 400

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE KITTO48 WCM 786900 31.90 579
2 SARI GALSWORTHY48 WFR 672024 32.66 540
3 JEANNE ONG46 WML 792288 34.01 478
4 KATE SORENSEN47 WML 784309 37.77 349
5 LEE ELLIS45 WLM 784382 38.22 337
6 MICHELLE DAVIES45 WLM 785862 44.90 208

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER NEWCOMBE-VIRGL54 WMH 788620 39.85 314

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIGID TAIT58 WCM 791559 33.06 654
2 NICOLA CORSBIE55 WCM 729628 33.26 642
3 DEBBIE COOPER57 WSH 786593 39.97 370

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA MUTCH60 WSH 415710 41.37 356
2 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63 WSU 786515 42.50 328
3 YVETTE BALLARD62 WSM 444622 55.66 146

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARRON BURNS65 WSH 793035 46.98 258
2 PAMELA MCHUGH67 WML 784596 48.15 240
3 HEATHER CROFT65 WAM 553611 57.08 144
4 DIANA NOTTLE65 WML 792511 1:01.90 113

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON72 WSM 415075 41.45 529

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM WALKER76 WML 415851 48.65 368
2 LYNETTE MCPHAIL75 WMH 443201 52.09 299
3 LEXIE RANKIN78 WAM 415771 1:07.41 138

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOELA MEDCALF82 WML 416066 1:10.60 151

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICIA SUGARS85 WSU 444076 1:43.61 53

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BLAKE VEANEY21 WPC 792947 32.80 316

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWARD RIST27 WSH 795133 27.64 528
2 NICHOLAS BARRETT27 WBP 795257 29.43 437
3 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI25 WML 795222 40.47 168

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATHEW LOVELOCK31 WSU 782420 27.18 540
2 MATTHEW JONES32 WSU 794986 36.78 218
3 GARRICK SNELL34 WPC 792849 1:25.39 17

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MEAD36 WSH 794726 28.30 520
2 BRUCE SCORER36 WRV 793837 29.49 460
3 ALAN RICKARD35 WML 790967 31.35 383
4 PETER FURNELL37 WPC 792844 47.51 110

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN LAWRENSON43 WWC 789200 27.33 620

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BENNEY49 WCM 790733 30.46 488

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY52 WSU 792579 29.74 531
2 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR51 WLM 794925 31.84 433
3 JOHN CAHILL50 WMH 785011 31.90 430
4 RICHARD JOHNSON54 WCM 415032 35.61 309
5 MICHAEL PLOZZA52 WML 791957 43.66 168

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BLACKBEARD59 WCM 782315 27.96 669
2 TIM POWELL58 WCR 790914 32.66 420
3 JOSEPH GADECKI59 WML 786134 33.03 406
4 JASON MARAIS55 WBP 664789 33.30 396
5 DIXIE JOY57 WML 795265 35.64 323
6 FRANK RIPPER58 WML 503141 41.23 209

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT64 WMH 788041 33.84 414
2 KEVIN HO62 WRV 666508 35.37 363
3 REX BURKE63 WML 795123 36.07 342
4 JOSEPH WHELAN61 WML 795297 40.48 242
5 JEFFREY SANDERS61 WAM 781251 42.83 204

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY BOWATER68 WLM 416178 33.89 469
2 PADDY KNIGHT67 WRV 793844 35.18 419
3 RON GRAY65 WLM 415822 40.62 272
4 PETER O'HEHIR66 WLM 790110 41.65 253
5 GREGORY COCKRAM65 WMH 792452 41.83 249

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN MUSTY72 WML 782627 38.54 372
2 GRAEME CORNISH73 WML 446670 44.14 247
3 SEAN O'SHAUGHNESSY71 WML 415063 47.29 201
4 MURRAY EDWARDS72 WML 783151 49.50 175

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER89 WML 782217 47.42 367
2 GORDON MEDCALF88 WML 416065 55.47 229

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS24 WPC 788803 33.63 641
2 JESSICA SPRING21 WCM 795159 39.05 409

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AITHNE DELL26 WML 788770 51.88 174

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE DEEKS36 WML 787842 45.11 256

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON42 WSH 794708 39.56 457
2 HEATHER GILES40 WSS 795106 45.33 304

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY48 WFR 672024 39.44 487
2 NATASHA MALINOVIC48 WCR 793663 1:10.61 85

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE51 WCM 785442 37.26 635

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIVIENNE ANTHONY58 WCM 793405 42.10 485
2 RHONDA MALONEY56 WML 241548 44.15 421
3 WENDY DAVIS57 WFR 784654 48.68 314
4 DEBBIE COOPER57 WSH 786593 49.46 299

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA KOSKI60 WFR 444730 48.85 333
2 YVETTE BALLARD62 WSM 444622 1:10.96 109

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 53.30 294
2 SHARRON BURNS65 WSH 793035 58.23 226
3 HEATHER CROFT65 WAM 553611 1:02.82 180
4 DIANA NOTTLE65 WML 792511 1:13.29 113

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON72 WSM 415075 51.71 419
2 CAS BROWN72 WSU 415206 1:08.36 181

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM WALKER76 WML 415851 54.86 451
2 ANNETTE NEWCOMBE75 WMH 783442 57.65 388
3 LYNETTE MCPHAIL75 WMH 443201 59.66 350
4 HELEN URQUHART76 WSM 443324 1:50.82 55
5 TERESA PHILLIPS79 WML 416067 1:52.61 52

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NOELA MEDCALF82 WML 416066 1:21.42 185

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICIA SUGARS85 WSU 444076 1:42.77 116

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BLAKE VEANEY21 WPC 792947 44.25 190

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWARD RIST27 WSH 795133 35.53 367
2 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI25 WML 795222 52.22 116

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATHEW LOVELOCK31 WSU 782420 34.02 445
2 MATTHEW JONES32 WSU 794986 44.01 205

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MEAD36 WSH 794726 33.07 544
2 PETER FURNELL37 WPC 792844 58.44 99

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIEN EYRE44 WRV 592942 34.77 484

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD LUKE46 WML 787841 35.76 483
2 DAVID BENNEY49 WCM 790733 42.53 287
3 STEPHEN BUSH45 WML 793456 42.63 285
4 ANDREW MCCORMACK48 WCM 794996 48.07 199

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN CAHILL50 WMH 785011 38.75 402
2 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR51 WLM 794925 40.95 341
3 LOWELL ELLIS50 WLM 794818 45.37 250
4 COLIN GIBSON50 WAM 785181 58.46 117

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JASON MARAIS55 WBP 664789 41.18 350
2 FRANK RIPPER58 WML 503141 45.55 259
3 PETER MALONEY59 WML 241697 48.06 220

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT64 WMH 788041 41.62 400

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY BOWATER68 WLM 416178 40.69 440
2 RON GRAY65 WLM 415822 45.95 306
3 GRAHAM HICKS65 WAM 558199 47.03 285
4 PETER O'HEHIR66 WLM 790110 57.08 159

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROYSTON COLAM71 WBP 416200 43.28 467
2 RICHARD FOX74 WMH 415805 48.26 337
3 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 56.96 205
4 MURRAY EDWARDS72 WML 783151 1:11.42 104

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY GREEN76 WSU 664315 52.48 327
2 FRED VAN ANDEL76 WPC 416009 1:05.83 165

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER89 WML 782217 1:00.70 284

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSICA SPRING21 WCM 795159 48.79 272
2 KIM-HUELA SMITH20 WPC 792848 1:03.68 122

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AITHNE DELL26 WML 788770 57.04 170

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHIE BORROMEI37 WCR 795279 46.91 344
2 JASMINE KAUR35 WML 792067 1:04.30 133

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER GILES40 WSS 795106 50.05 273

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEE ELLIS45 WLM 784382 51.35 282
2 NATASHA MALINOVIC48 WCR 793663 1:10.38 109

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE51 WCM 785442 44.35 458
2 HEATHER NEWCOMBE-VIRGL54 WMH 788620 52.33 279
3 SANDIE FONSECA53 WLM 785863 1:04.06 152

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIVIENNE ANTHONY58 WCM 793405 50.17 402
2 RHONDA MALONEY56 WML 241548 50.47 395
3 MARION DURHAM59 WWC 793566 1:00.09 234

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN HOWIE62 WML 785892 57.39 286

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 53.38 467
2 HEATHER CROFT65 WAM 553611 56.82 387
3 PAMELA MCHUGH67 WML 784596 1:03.36 279
4 DENISE SWEETMAN65 WSH 785970 1:11.11 197

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH73 WML 784096 59.47 344
2 CAS BROWN72 WSU 415206 1:14.71 174

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE77 WMH 415339 58.55 423
2 ANNETTE NEWCOMBE75 WMH 783442 1:05.16 307
3 LYNETTE MCPHAIL75 WMH 443201 1:11.82 229
4 LEXIE RANKIN78 WAM 415771 1:20.29 164
5 TERESA PHILLIPS79 WML 416067 1:58.93 50
6 HELEN URQUHART76 WSM 443324 2:03.63 45

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BLAKE VEANEY21 WPC 792947 50.94 163

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI25 WML 795222 51.69 156

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN LAWRENSON43 WWC 789200 34.13 603
2 ANDY RIGG43 WML 790712 41.14 345

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MCCORMACK48 WCM 794996 45.31 280

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE54 WCM 446297 34.97 662
2 RICHARD JOHNSON54 WCM 415032 43.15 352
3 MICHAEL HO51 WML 792079 43.44 345
4 LOWELL ELLIS50 WLM 794818 45.64 298
5 MICHAEL PLOZZA52 WML 791957 59.72 133
6 COLIN GIBSON50 WAM 785181 1:02.65 115

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM SENDERS57 WCM 444023 43.08 360
2 PETER MALONEY59 WML 241697 45.84 299
3 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 46.47 287
4 FRANK RIPPER58 WML 503141 46.78 281

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT64 WMH 788041 42.94 446
2 REX BURKE63 WML 795123 43.14 440
3 JOSEPH WHELAN61 WML 795297 43.89 417
4 JEFFREY SANDERS61 WAM 781251 1:01.31 153

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES CROFT67 WAM 553612 46.36 371
2 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 51.17 276
3 GREGORY COCKRAM65 WMH 792452 55.80 213

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN MUSTY72 WML 782627 53.07 330
2 SEAN O'SHAUGHNESSY71 WML 415063 58.32 249

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY GREEN76 WSU 664315 54.50 383

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM-HUELA SMITH20 WPC 792848 56.08 113

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA YIP29 WML 785819 39.02 335

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNA EISENHAUER33 WCM 788096 34.76 494

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATE SORENSEN47 WML 784309 43.21 301

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER NEWCOMBE-VIRGL54 WMH 788620 48.77 229

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY DAVIS57 WFR 784654 44.49 323

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63 WSU 786515 58.93 164
2 JAN HOWIE62 WML 785892 1:00.65 151
3 DIANA KOSKI60 WFR 444730 1:01.29 146
4 YVETTE BALLARD62 WSM 444622 1:03.11 134

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNETTE NEWCOMBE75 WMH 783442 1:10.01 187

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWARD RIST27 WSH 795133 31.59 423
2 NICHOLAS BARRETT27 WBP 795257 32.56 386

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANWAR MORENO36 WMH 793079 28.73 593
2 RYAN MEAD36 WSH 794726 31.10 468
3 BRUCE SCORER36 WRV 793837 35.96 303

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN LAWRENSON43 WWC 789200 28.06 712

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW JOHNSON47 WAM 794367 31.91 519
2 RICHARD LUKE46 WML 787841 34.39 415

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY52 WSU 792579 35.56 385
2 RICHARD JOHNSON54 WCM 415032 42.42 227
3 MICHAEL HO51 WML 792079 44.44 198

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BLACKBEARD59 WCM 782315 31.03 649
2 JASON MARAIS55 WBP 664789 34.59 468
3 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 35.88 420
4 GRAHAM SENDERS57 WCM 444023 39.31 319
5 JOSEPH GADECKI59 WML 786134 42.91 245
6 DIXIE JOY57 WML 795265 51.68 140

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN HO62 WRV 666508 49.92 175

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY COCKRAM65 WMH 792452 58.44 116

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 54.49 168

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 FRED VAN ANDEL76 WPC 416009 1:25.68 55

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS24 WPC 788803 1:05.06 671
2 KIM-HUELA SMITH20 WPC 792848 1:31.67 240

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LISA HARDING27 WFR 794224 1:12.36 488

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHIE BORROMEI37 WCR 795279 1:22.88 344
2 JASMINE KAUR35 WML 792067 1:47.66 157

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON42 WSH 794708 1:18.32 407
2 RACHEL WRIGHT44 WCR 784541 2:28.03 60

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY48 WFR 672024 1:12.38 499
2 ANNIE KITTO48 WCM 786900 1:12.60 494
3 JEANNE ONG46 WML 792288 1:20.01 369
4 LEE ELLIS45 WLM 784382 1:25.79 300
5 KATE SORENSEN47 WML 784309 1:27.85 279
6 NATASHA MALINOVIC48 WCR 793663 2:17.42 73

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE55 WCM 729628 1:12.82 618
2 BRIGID TAIT58 WCM 791559 1:13.19 608
3 MARION DURHAM59 WWC 793566 1:44.61 208

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA MUTCH60 WSH 415710 1:34.72 306
2 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63 WSU 786515 1:40.10 259
3 JAN HOWIE62 WML 785892 1:44.18 230

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA NOTTLE65 WML 792511 2:17.30 109

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON72 WSM 415075 1:37.71 439
2 ROSEMARY GREEN70 WMH 234941 2:11.75 179

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE77 WMH 415339 1:44.89 439

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS BARRETT27 WBP 795257 1:07.46 418

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRICK SNELL34 WPC 792849 3:00.12 21

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANWAR MORENO36 WMH 793079 59.73 614
2 BRUCE SCORER36 WRV 793837 1:07.22 431

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIEN EYRE44 WRV 592942 1:04.51 511
2 ANDY RIGG43 WML 790712 1:10.55 391

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW JOHNSON47 WAM 794367 1:04.95 567
2 DAVID BENNEY49 WCM 790733 1:08.07 493
3 RICHARD LUKE46 WML 787841 1:10.59 442
4 ROSS ISMAIL47 WBP 793461 1:18.59 320
5 STEPHEN BUSH45 WML 793456 1:24.07 262

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY52 WSU 792579 1:07.30 527
2 ANTHONY DUNNE54 WCM 446297 1:07.42 524
3 ANDREW TIGCHELAAR51 WLM 794925 1:16.21 363
4 LOWELL ELLIS50 WLM 794818 1:17.65 343
5 GIL WAINWRIGHT54 WLP 794549 1:21.08 301
6 MICHAEL HO51 WML 792079 1:23.52 276
7 COLIN GIBSON50 WAM 785181 1:28.81 229
8 MICHAEL PLOZZA52 WML 791957 1:37.47 173

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BLACKBEARD59 WCM 782315 1:01.01 777
2 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 1:12.01 472
3 JOSEPH GADECKI59 WML 786134 1:12.55 462
4 TIM POWELL58 WCR 790914 1:17.56 378
5 GRAHAM SENDERS57 WCM 444023 1:37.30 191

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REX BURKE63 WML 795123 1:23.09 336

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PADDY KNIGHT67 WRV 793844 1:19.54 437
2 GRAHAM HICKS65 WAM 558199 1:21.66 404
3 GREGORY BOWATER68 WLM 416178 1:23.30 381
4 CHARLES CROFT67 WAM 553612 1:24.41 366
5 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 1:29.93 303
6 PETER O'HEHIR66 WLM 790110 1:35.09 256

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 1:30.09 347
2 GRAEME CORNISH73 WML 446670 1:40.23 252
3 MURRAY EDWARDS72 WML 783151 1:50.58 188

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER89 WML 782217 2:05.94 289

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA YIP29 WML 785819 1:31.22 334

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER GILES40 WSS 795106 1:45.91 249
2 RACHEL WRIGHT44 WCR 784541 2:58.30 52

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RHONDA MALONEY56 WML 241548 1:41.37 396
2 MARION DURHAM59 WWC 793566 2:00.74 234

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA MUTCH60 WSH 415710 1:55.39 272
2 DIANA KOSKI60 WFR 444730 2:04.20 218

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 1:55.14 291

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH73 WML 784096 2:08.46 292
2 CAS BROWN72 WSU 415206 2:27.26 194
3 ROSEMARY GREEN70 WMH 234941 2:28.86 187

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM WALKER76 WML 415851 2:03.17 461

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRICK SNELL34 WPC 792849 4:08.26 11

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANWAR MORENO36 WMH 793079 1:12.62 532

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIEN EYRE44 WRV 592942 1:15.15 486

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN CAHILL50 WMH 785011 1:33.03 294
2 GIL WAINWRIGHT54 WLP 794549 1:49.75 179

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON LYONS56 WMH 789568 1:18.00 540
2 COLIN PLANT58 WBP 415752 1:42.54 237
3 DIXIE JOY57 WML 795265 1:56.78 161

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM HICKS65 WAM 558199 1:41.68 323
2 RON GRAY65 WLM 415822 1:48.00 270

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROYSTON COLAM71 WBP 416200 1:36.95 465
2 RICHARD FOX74 WMH 415805 1:51.68 304

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY GREEN76 WSU 664315 2:00.78 301
2 FRED VAN ANDEL76 WPC 416009 2:23.09 181

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AITHNE DELL26 WML 788770 2:04.77 181

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNA EISENHAUER33 WCM 788096 1:36.09 388

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE DEEKS36 WML 787842 1:39.83 380

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL WRIGHT44 WCR 784541 3:06.52 59

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE KITTO48 WCM 786900 1:42.61 367
2 JEANNE ONG46 WML 792288 1:50.93 291
3 MICHELLE DAVIES45 WLM 785862 2:01.37 222

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE51 WCM 785442 1:38.00 457

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE55 WCM 729628 1:35.54 605

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA MCHUGH67 WML 784596 2:19.72 292

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH73 WML 784096 2:14.45 363
2 ROSEMARY GREEN70 WMH 234941 2:45.17 196

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE77 WMH 415339 2:11.98 420
2 HELEN URQUHART76 WSM 443324 4:02.15 68
3 TERESA PHILLIPS79 WML 416067 4:09.27 62

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW JONES32 WSU 794986 1:49.14 187

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN RICKARD35 WML 790967 1:38.45 259

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDY RIGG43 WML 790712 1:31.62 335

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW JOHNSON47 WAM 794367 1:28.87 397
2 ROSS ISMAIL47 WBP 793461 1:31.76 360
3 ANDREW MCCORMACK48 WCM 794996 1:44.01 247

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE54 WCM 446297 1:19.96 588

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MALONEY59 WML 241697 1:51.68 225

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPH WHELAN61 WML 795297 1:50.36 294
2 JEFFREY SANDERS61 WAM 781251 2:14.50 162

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES CROFT67 WAM 553612 1:42.94 401
2 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 1:57.02 273

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD FOX74 WMH 415805 1:59.63 342
2 JOHN MUSTY72 WML 782627 2:05.21 298
3 SEAN O'SHAUGHNESSY71 WML 415063 2:22.31 203

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA YIP29 WML 785819 1:30.82 288

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNA EISENHAUER33 WCM 788096 1:18.77 416

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIGID TAIT58 WCM 791559 1:35.64 383

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN RICKARD35 WML 790967 1:34.13 203

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON LYONS56 WMH 789568 1:16.09 504
2 COLIN PLANT58 WBP 415752 1:43.67 199

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN HO62 WRV 666508 1:52.26 177

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |