MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

400m Freestyle - SC - Female

400m Freestyle - SC - Male

400m Backstroke - SC - Female

400m Backstroke - SC - Male

400m Breaststroke - SC - Female

400m Breaststroke - SC - Male

400m Butterfly - SC - Male

400m Individual Medley - SC - Female

400m Individual Medley - SC - Male

800m Freestyle - SC - Female

800m Freestyle - SC - Male

800m Backstroke - SC - Female

800m Backstroke - SC - Male

800m Breaststroke - SC - Female

800m Breaststroke - SC - Male

800m Butterfly - SC - Male

800m Individual Medley - SC - Male

1500m Freestyle - SC - Female

1500m Freestyle - SC - Male

1500m Backstroke - SC - Female

1500m Backstroke - SC - Male

1500m Breaststroke - SC - Female

1500m Breaststroke - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA21 SHB 793276 5:03.02 601

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINY MCARTHUR28 SMR 795163 5:20.89 506

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH BROWN46 SAM 787147 9:09.43 113

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN TUCKER50 SNO 789373 5:39.98 528

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEANNE BEAMES55 SAT 410527 9:18.41 123

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL65 SAO 410243 7:10.75 361

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VAL LAMBERT77 SAT 783074 11:09.95 167

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL GAIBINGER41 SMR 793749 5:12.80 455

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT JONES53 SNO 410323 5:45.82 369

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW HAMDEN60 SAO 556772 7:05.17 268
2 NEIL THIES60 SNO 782988 7:21.64 239

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG65 SMR 444574 5:04.38 829

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN GAMLEN70 STT 410081 6:24.68 501
2 ROBERT HARRIS71 SAT 784920 8:22.86 224

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAYLOR WACHTEL20 SAO 795169 5:41.99

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES33 SAT 660824 6:31.67

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER50 SAM 410053 5:45.88

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE O'CONNELL61 SAM 409957 7:09.25
2 JANICE GILL64 STT 789825 9:41.16

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER67 SMR 410761 8:16.08
2 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66 STT 410079 10:37.69

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN71 STT 410089 9:15.75
2 JILL WINTER70 SNO 788940 13:36.29

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE80 SMR 433790 10:35.80

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH34 SAO 792258 6:52.34

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER CAMP-SMITH59 STT 409873 7:53.28

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN FLOWERS71 STT 788340 9:00.23

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND HAM76 SWD 410281 12:34.11

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI34 SHB 784908 6:56.67

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ILZE OSTROVSKA50 SAM 784340 6:43.85

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEANNE BEAMES55 SAT 410527 9:53.55

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61 SMR 409784 7:03.12
2 PENELOPE O'SHEA60 SAO 786714 8:53.74

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE75 SAT 410237 9:05.25

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS37 SMR 786955 6:05.13

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY42 SNO 785307 7:05.28

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRISTAN HERBERT45 STT 788268 5:49.09

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT HARRIS71 SAT 784920 9:32.20

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLEN WALKER56 SAT 410375 5:55.31
2 MARK SUTTON56 QMM 410485 6:29.98

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPHINE VARNEY46 SHB 409836 5:45.49 657

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53 SAM 358478 5:47.28 718

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57 SHB 410691 6:03.01 705
2 MATTHEA MALCOLM57 SHB 794093 8:50.18 226

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING61 SMR 791080 6:56.97 601

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY44 SNO 786628 7:38.81 205

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY57 SAM 410167 5:37.63 647
2 STEWART GALLIFORD59 SNO 410403 7:56.90 229

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON61 SHB 409986 5:48.74 666

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TAYLOR WACHTEL20 SAO 795169 11:15.77 486

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES33 SAT 660824 13:05.16 288

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA37 STT 789509 16:53.96 149

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHAEL KEOGH43 QGA 782352 13:02.58 320
2 RACHEL THORPE42 STT 783934 15:37.59 186

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH BROWN46 SAM 787147 21:11.19 82

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53 SAM 358478 10:05.68 805

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57 SHB 410691 10:31.91 749

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL65 SAO 410243 14:46.65 367

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN71 STT 410089 16:43.69 387

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE75 SAT 410237 16:09.60 455

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY42 SNO 785307 10:39.67 472

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER CAMP-SMITH59 STT 409873 14:44.07 217

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA21 SHB 793276 11:45.21

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRINY MCARTHUR28 SMR 795163 11:50.25

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA37 STT 789509 17:53.36

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE80 SMR 433790 22:52.37
2 MARGARET ARMSTRONG84 SNO 410319 25:23.45

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRISTAN HERBERT45 STT 788268 11:28.70

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY57 SAM 410167 12:10.40

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY WILKINSON33 STT 790062 18:15.43

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENELOPE O'SHEA60 SAO 786714 18:45.79
2 JANICE GILL64 STT 789825 21:20.37

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY VOWLES68 SMR 678717 22:55.18

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH34 SAO 792258 14:29.60

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SUTTON56 QMM 410485 13:55.29

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLEN WALKER56 SAT 410375 12:32.73

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY44 SNO 786628 16:25.83

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART GALLIFORD59 SNO 410403 16:52.18

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI34 SHB 784908 19:37.94 588
2 WENDY WILKINSON33 STT 790062 28:02.83 202

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERIN BROWN37 SAM 793379 21:24.62 490

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL THORPE42 STT 783934 30:55.42 167

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE LINDSAY48 SAO 242888 19:11.55 741
2 JOSEPHINE VARNEY46 SHB 409836 19:22.49 720

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JULIE ASTLEY52 SAM 442396 20:28.35 660
2 SHARON BEAVER50 SAM 410053 21:14.70 590

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM57 SHB 794093 29:49.82 223

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61 SMR 409784 21:16.99 786
2 DEBORAH WAREING61 SMR 791080 22:11.70 693
3 LEONIE O'CONNELL61 SAM 409957 22:19.11 682

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER67 SMR 410761 27:49.38 392
2 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66 STT 410079 33:48.08 219

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VAL LAMBERT77 SAT 783074 45:10.97 151

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANE ROSS82 SMR 410393 34:56.97 400

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL GAIBINGER41 SMR 793749 21:25.15 406

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN GIERSCH48 SAO 791912 22:47.00 361

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT JONES53 SNO 410323 22:39.90 389

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON61 SHB 409986 19:26.09 849
2 NEIL THIES60 SNO 782988 28:37.72 266

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN CARTHEW70 SMR 576186 23:40.77 688

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN RICHARDS75 VPP 428439 23:21.52 692

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BETTY REINBOTH62 SAM 410192 36:37.28

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEBASTIAN CARBONCINI43 SAM 785317 22:29.44

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN GAMLEN70 STT 410081 33:27.97

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND HAM76 SWD 410281 49:56.49

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JILL WINTER70 SNO 788940 57:19.65

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS37 SMR 786955 24:24.09

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN THORPE64 STT 783004 35:44.35

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN FLOWERS71 STT 788340 36:03.91

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |