MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATE MCINERNEY30 WKA 794624 34.94 400
2 LAURA MICHELL30 WKA 794544 41.44 240
3 CLAIRE DUNSTAN32 WMV 793969 1:03.75 66

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OLIMPIA CULLITY38 WFR 786697 34.02 445
2 KATHIE BORROMEI37 WCR 795279 35.65 387
3 JENNIFER COOK36 WMV 793138 47.38 165

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE LEES42 WFR 794819 33.15 507
2 KENDAL LEGGETT41 WFR 789075 34.69 443
3 RACHEL WRIGHT44 WCR 784541 1:06.35 63

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREENA PRESTON46 WFR 240860 31.82 584
2 ANNIE KITTO48 WCM 786900 32.01 573
3 RACHEL TRENAMAN48 WOP 789870 35.44 422
4 JULIA ELLEN45 WLP 788360 35.50 420
5 KATE SORENSEN47 WML 784309 38.41 332
6 KAREN JENKINS46 WRK 794483 44.23 217
7 ELIZABETH BARTON46 WFR 792480 45.90 194
8 NATASHA MALINOVIC48 WCR 793663 1:01.82 80
9 EMANUELA ROBINSON48 WLP 794418 1:12.03 50

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILIPA SIVWRIGHT52 WFR 442748 37.28 384
2 LUCY HENRY51 WFR 789094 41.99 269
3 PAMELA HOAR50 WFR 792900 43.00 250

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE BOYS55 WFR 793218 41.39 333
2 LOUISE AINSWORTH55 WFR 790106 41.93 320
3 JANE CLARKE58 WFR 787844 43.69 283
4 LORRAINE BRIGGS58 WFR 788681 45.31 254

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63 WCM 793529 33.44 673
2 SANDRA MUTCH60 WSH 415710 40.29 385
3 DIANA KOSKI60 WFR 444730 40.75 372
4 ELEANOR BOURNE60 WRK 415536 42.12 337
5 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63 WSU 786515 44.38 288
6 GLENDA JOYCE63 WLP 445507 51.59 183
7 YVETTE BALLARD62 WSM 444622 54.73 154

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRICIA MILLER67 WBS 784422 40.75 396
2 JUNE HARDINGHAM69 WLP 557750 1:00.35 122

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON72 WSM 415075 41.80 516
2 THERESA ELLIOTT74 WCM 782472 51.53 275
3 MARINA DE LEO70 WOP 785297 52.65 258
4 SAMANTHA JONES71 WFR 788854 53.08 252
5 CAS BROWN72 WSU 415206 58.29 190

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENNY GREEN75 WOP 414966 46.72 415
2 PAM WALKER76 WML 415851 47.47 396
3 MARY HEATH78 WOP 414969 1:01.08 186
4 MARGARET WATSON79 WSU 415930 1:22.07 77

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD80 WOP 414961 42.62 687
2 MARY GRAY81 WSU 789331 1:19.66 105

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRYCE JONES87 WOP 414972 1:15.69 137

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWARD RIST27 WSH 795133 27.15 557

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG BOURNE34 WMV 791400 40.82 159
2 GARRICK SNELL34 WPC 792849 1:23.84 18

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE SCORER36 WRV 793837 30.22 427
2 ALAN RICKARD35 WML 790967 31.32 384
3 ATTIQUR REHMAN38 WFR 792099 35.92 254

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN BARRETT44 WFR 787241 35.25 289

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW JOHNSON47 WAM 794367 28.53 594
2 SIMON DIFFEY45 WFR 793818 29.34 546
3 STEPHEN BUSH45 WML 793456 35.28 314
4 ANDREW MCCORMACK48 WCM 794996 38.90 234
5 SHANE TUNGATE45 WFR 792018 42.70 177

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY52 WSU 792579 29.62 537
2 IAN WILLIAMS51 WRK 794484 34.21 349
3 PAUL PAINO53 WFR 415513 37.07 274
4 MICHAEL PLOZZA52 WML 791957 42.69 179

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY WILAND55 WMH 793491 30.94 493
2 DAVID SCARBOROUGH56 WKA 795304 32.45 428
3 JOSEPH GADECKI59 WML 786134 32.52 425
4 DAVID TYDEMAN57 WFR 790619 32.85 412
5 RICHARD HUGHES55 WCM 415738 35.44 328
6 GREG YOUNG57 WFR 787845 37.51 277

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REX BURKE63 WML 795123 35.28 366
2 BRIAN PERRIAM63 WFR 781157 38.34 285

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT69 WCM 415995 30.41 649
2 JOHN PORTER68 WRV 415592 31.45 587
3 PADDY KNIGHT67 WRV 793844 35.46 409
4 CHARLES CROFT67 WAM 553612 37.17 355
5 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 39.47 297
6 RON GRAY65 WTL 415822 42.45 239
7 BEVAN JOYCE69 WLP 445506 43.31 225
8 WAYNE LUCAS65 WLP 416204 45.21 198

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID PETHER70 WMV 416146 35.22 487
2 GWYN WILLIAMS72 WMV 416151 39.23 352
3 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE73 WSU 783025 40.33 324
4 PETER LYSTER74 WSU 791293 41.20 304

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY77 WSU 785563 36.99 547

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN STEWART82 WMV 445171 47.95 296

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN JONES85 WOP 414973 54.68 239

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA YIP29 WML 785819 39.47 396

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE DUNSTAN32 WMV 793969 1:47.83 19

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 INGRID VAN DER WEL43 WRK 790263 39.59 456
2 KENDAL LEGGETT41 WFR 789075 43.40 346
3 RACHEL WRIGHT44 WCR 784541 1:15.21 67

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL TRENAMAN48 WOP 789870 43.15 372
2 JULIA ELLEN45 WLP 788360 45.87 309
3 KATE SORENSEN47 WML 784309 50.88 227
4 KAREN JENKINS46 WRK 794483 53.38 196
5 NATASHA MALINOVIC48 WCR 793663 1:32.69 37

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE51 WCM 785442 38.57 572
2 PAMELA HOAR50 WFR 792900 53.94 209

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RENUKA RANASINGHE56 WRK 785336 41.82 495
2 WENDY DAVIS57 WFR 784654 49.72 295

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63 WCM 793529 40.00 607
2 DIANA KOSKI60 WFR 444730 51.92 277
3 SANDRA MUTCH60 WSH 415710 52.40 270
4 MARGERY DONALDSON-STIFF61 WFR 444732 56.58 214
5 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63 WSU 786515 57.96 199
6 YVETTE BALLARD62 WSM 444622 1:11.41 107

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 53.17 297
2 ANDREA WILLIAMS68 WMV 238654 1:03.19 177

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON72 WSM 415075 53.29 383
2 EDDIE SMITH73 WML 784096 59.19 279
3 THERESA ELLIOTT74 WCM 782472 1:02.04 243

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM WALKER76 WML 415851 55.28 440
2 MERILYN BURBIDGE75 WSU 415889 1:01.29 323
3 MARY HEATH78 WOP 414969 1:18.12 156
4 MARGARET WATSON79 WSU 415930 1:25.62 119
5 HELEN URQUHART76 WSM 443324 1:46.47 62
6 TERESA PHILLIPS79 WML 416067 2:06.09 37

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD80 WOP 414961 48.21 891
2 MARY GRAY81 WSU 789331 1:32.35 127

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLAD MCGOUGH87 WMV 416145 1:39.80 126

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ANDERSON31 WMV 791248 39.34 288
2 GARRICK SNELL34 WPC 792849 1:55.97 11

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY45 WFR 793818 35.81 481
2 ANDREW JOHNSON47 WAM 794367 37.76 410
3 STEPHEN BUSH45 WML 793456 43.03 277
4 ANDREW MCCORMACK48 WCM 794996 50.15 175

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY52 WSU 792579 37.96 428
2 GIL WAINWRIGHT54 WLP 794549 46.85 227
3 IAN WILLIAMS51 WRK 794484 49.24 196

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 40.37 372
2 JOSEPH GADECKI59 WML 786134 48.66 212
3 RICHARD HUGHES55 WCM 415738 56.53 135
4 GEOFFREY SCOTT59 WOP 414988 56.69 134

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN PERRIAM63 WFR 781157 50.04 230

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN PORTER68 WRV 415592 41.06 428
2 RON GRAY65 WTL 415822 45.38 317
3 BEVAN JOYCE69 WLP 445506 1:01.14 130
4 WAYNE LUCAS65 WLP 416204 1:08.50 92

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID PETHER70 WMV 416146 48.81 326
2 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 55.78 218
3 PETER LYSTER74 WSU 791293 1:02.41 156

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY77 WSU 785563 52.87 319

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN STEWART82 WMV 445171 1:03.03 222

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN JONES85 WOP 414973 1:15.19 149

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LAURA MICHELL30 WKA 794544 54.41 208

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OLIMPIA CULLITY38 WFR 786697 46.63 350
2 RAQUEL CARTER37 WRK 795256 47.07 340
3 JENNIFER COOK36 WMV 793138 1:06.38 121

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE KITTO48 WCM 786900 46.31 384
2 NATASHA MALINOVIC48 WCR 793663 1:11.47 104

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE51 WCM 785442 43.79 476
2 PHILIPA SIVWRIGHT52 WFR 442748 48.22 356

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE BRIGGS58 WFR 788681 55.41 299
2 JANE CLARKE58 WFR 787844 58.63 252

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR BOURNE60 WRK 415536 51.91 386
2 MARGERY DONALDSON-STIFF61 WFR 444732 54.58 332
3 MAGGIE READ63 WMV 446463 57.09 290

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRICIA MILLER67 WBS 784422 52.95 478
2 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 53.56 462
3 ANDREA WILLIAMS68 WMV 238654 1:03.06 283
4 RUTH ANDREW69 WOP 415992 1:08.21 224

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH73 WML 784096 58.06 370
2 MARINA DE LEO70 WOP 785297 1:16.27 163
3 CAS BROWN72 WSU 415206 1:21.63 133

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MERILYN BURBIDGE75 WSU 415889 1:02.91 341
2 MARY HEATH78 WOP 414969 1:23.01 148
3 TERESA PHILLIPS79 WML 416067 1:55.15 56
4 HELEN URQUHART76 WSM 443324 1:56.96 53

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLAD MCGOUGH87 WMV 416145 1:46.82 114

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ANDERSON31 WMV 791248 38.74 376
2 GREG BOURNE34 WMV 791400 53.60 142

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN RICKARD35 WML 790967 42.66 297

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK JENKINS43 WRK 793998 47.59 223

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW JOHNSON47 WAM 794367 39.19 432

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JONATHON HART53 WFR 792248 39.43 462
2 JOHN CAHILL50 WMH 785011 43.62 341
3 PAUL PAINO53 WFR 415513 45.84 294
4 MICHAEL PLOZZA52 WML 791957 56.72 155

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 46.72 282
2 GREG YOUNG57 WFR 787845 50.12 229
3 GEOFFREY SCOTT59 WOP 414988 1:02.68 117

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPH WHELAN61 WML 795297 45.72 369
2 REX BURKE63 WML 795123 46.34 355

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES CROFT67 WAM 553612 47.00 356
2 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 50.93 280

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GWYN WILLIAMS72 WMV 416151 46.77 482
2 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE73 WSU 783025 56.08 280

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN STEWART82 WMV 445171 1:03.81 279

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATE MCINERNEY30 WKA 794624 39.58 335

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 INGRID VAN DER WEL43 WRK 790263 35.49 510

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREENA PRESTON46 WFR 240860 37.25 470
2 KATE SORENSEN47 WML 784309 42.90 308

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LUCY HENRY51 WFR 789094 55.63 154

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY DAVIS57 WFR 784654 43.91 336
2 LOUISE AINSWORTH55 WFR 790106 52.56 196

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAGGIE READ63 WMV 446463 54.75 205
2 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63 WSU 786515 59.90 156
3 YVETTE BALLARD62 WSM 444622 1:03.29 133

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH ANDREW69 WOP 415992 1:03.72 147

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWARD RIST27 WSH 795133 30.06 491

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN RICKARD35 WML 790967 35.28 320
2 ATTIQUR REHMAN38 WFR 792099 43.63 169

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JONATHON HART53 WFR 792248 38.33 308
2 JOHN CAHILL50 WMH 785011 39.41 283
3 GIL WAINWRIGHT54 WLP 794549 41.35 245

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID TYDEMAN57 WFR 790619 34.09 489
2 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 35.81 422
3 LINDSAY WILAND55 WMH 793491 36.84 388
4 DAVID SCARBOROUGH56 WKA 795304 44.52 220

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT69 WCM 415995 37.24 450

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GWYN WILLIAMS72 WMV 416151 39.38 445
2 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 57.06 146

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATE MCINERNEY30 WKA 794624 2:47.94 403

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER COOK36 WMV 793138 4:13.47 123

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 INGRID VAN DER WEL43 WRK 790263 2:32.68 607
2 KENDAL LEGGETT41 WFR 789075 2:50.51 436

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE KITTO48 WCM 786900 2:40.74 530
2 KAREENA PRESTON46 WFR 240860 2:42.89 509
3 JULIA ELLEN45 WLP 788360 2:57.66 393
4 ELIZABETH BARTON46 WFR 792480 4:00.88 158

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LUCY HENRY51 WFR 789094 3:25.54 272
2 PAMELA HOAR50 WFR 792900 3:36.50 233

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RENUKA RANASINGHE56 WRK 785336 3:04.33 404
2 JANE CLARKE58 WFR 787844 3:49.62 209

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA MUTCH60 WSH 415710 3:24.66 330
2 DIANA KOSKI60 WFR 444730 3:31.03 301
3 MAGGIE READ63 WMV 446463 3:41.01 262
4 GLENDA JOYCE63 WLP 445507 4:03.73 196

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREA WILLIAMS68 WMV 238654 3:34.94 309
2 TRICIA MILLER67 WBS 784422 3:39.63 289
3 JUNE HARDINGHAM69 WLP 557750 4:51.67 124

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON72 WSM 415075 3:37.50 450
2 SAMANTHA JONES71 WFR 788854 4:08.38 302
3 THERESA ELLIOTT74 WCM 782472 4:17.25 272
4 MARINA DE LEO70 WOP 785297 4:21.87 258

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENNY GREEN75 WOP 414966 3:50.00 435

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ANDERSON31 WMV 791248 2:41.06 315
2 GREG BOURNE34 WMV 791400 3:51.28 106
3 GARRICK SNELL34 WPC 792849 6:39.19 21

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE SCORER36 WRV 793837 2:31.15 416
2 ATTIQUR REHMAN38 WFR 792099 3:14.17 196

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN BARRETT44 WFR 787241 3:20.56 182

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY45 WFR 793818 2:30.73 477
2 STEPHEN BUSH45 WML 793456 3:41.91 149
3 SHANE TUNGATE45 WFR 792018 3:51.60 131

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY52 WSU 792579 2:33.26 484
2 JOHN CAHILL50 WMH 785011 2:48.41 365
3 GIL WAINWRIGHT54 WLP 794549 2:55.22 324
4 MICHAEL PLOZZA52 WML 791957 3:30.91 186
5 PAUL PAINO53 WFR 415513 3:36.89 171

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY WILAND55 WMH 793491 2:36.16 501
2 DAVID TYDEMAN57 WFR 790619 2:41.81 450
3 JOSEPH GADECKI59 WML 786134 2:50.60 384
4 GREG YOUNG57 WFR 787845 3:08.67 284

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REX BURKE63 WML 795123 3:10.90 309
2 BRIAN PERRIAM63 WFR 781157 3:32.28 225

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT69 WCM 415995 2:41.91 626
2 PADDY KNIGHT67 WRV 793844 2:59.63 458
3 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 3:18.31 341
4 BEVAN JOYCE69 WLP 445506 4:12.90 164
5 WAYNE LUCAS65 WLP 416204 4:28.50 137

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID PETHER70 WMV 416146 3:15.01 406
2 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 3:27.02 339

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY77 WSU 785563 3:26.39 352

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EVAN JONES85 WOP 414973 4:43.54 287

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA YIP29 WML 785819 3:11.14 371

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL WRIGHT44 WCR 784541 6:45.47 44

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOUISE AINSWORTH55 WFR 790106 4:00.10 288

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 4:12.65 301
2 RUTH ANDREW69 WOP 415992 4:38.91 224

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM WALKER76 WML 415851 4:25.41 483
2 MARGARET DODDS77 WFR 444737 5:55.00 202

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD80 WOP 414961 3:55.44 908
2 MARY GRAY81 WSU 789331 7:09.03 150

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD HUGHES55 WCM 415738 4:23.28 159

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN PORTER68 WRV 415592 3:17.86 538
2 RON GRAY65 WTL 415822 3:56.32 316

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OLIMPIA CULLITY38 WFR 786697 3:46.00 325

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL TRENAMAN48 WOP 789870 3:38.63 420

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE51 WCM 785442 3:34.10 509
2 PHILIPA SIVWRIGHT52 WFR 442748 3:40.22 468

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LORRAINE BRIGGS58 WFR 788681 4:37.87 284

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR BOURNE60 WRK 415536 4:02.64 466
2 MARGERY DONALDSON-STIFF61 WFR 444732 4:22.78 367

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH73 WML 784096 4:49.62 385
2 CAS BROWN72 WSU 415206 5:55.12 209

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MERILYN BURBIDGE75 WSU 415889 4:57.39 410
2 HELEN URQUHART76 WSM 443324 8:26.26 83
3 TERESA PHILLIPS79 WML 416067 8:58.68 69

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK JENKINS43 WRK 793998 4:00.56 191

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MCCORMACK48 WCM 794996 3:46.97 257

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JONATHON HART53 WFR 792248 3:15.62 432

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY SCOTT59 WOP 414988 5:09.32 115

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSEPH WHELAN61 WML 795297 4:00.87 296

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES CROFT67 WAM 553612 3:45.70 367

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE73 WSU 783025 4:37.47 295

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |