Quick Links
Home
Meets
History
Points
Records
Ranking
Swim Series
MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

25m Butterfly - SC - Female

25m Butterfly - SC - Male

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Backstroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Male

200m Butterfly - SC - Male

200m Individual Medley - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE LINETTE27 NGN 793624 16.66

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 19.10

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ATSUKO MCGOWAN38 NTN 783109 16.72

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 16.53
2 HELEN MORRIS44 NTN 781853 26.39

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN49 NTN 783586 16.71
2 KRISTEN LEYDON47 NTN 785429 32.23

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS50 NTN 788517 16.72

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNE SMYTH57 NTN 782463 18.76
2 JENNY SHAY57 NCT 787407 19.07
3 SUZIE GUNNING55 NTN 406922 20.06
4 DONNA CAMPBELL55 NTN 790359 22.71
5 JANE WADDLETON55 NTN 787763 28.14

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM MUNDAY66 NTN 781852 21.65
2 BRENDA DAY68 NTN 406796 23.51
3 DENISE DRUITT65 NTN 791606 38.19

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER26 NTN 787327 13.56

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MASLARIS31 NGN 790662 17.68

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWIN AUZINS36 NCN 793608 13.68
2 PAUL QUINN37 NTN 794145 13.87
3 NICHOLAS DANDO36 NTN 785729 14.06

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATT PIROGLU40 NCN 793329 13.88
2 IAN SPENCER44 NTN 794796 16.13

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK CARROLL45 NCN 793655 13.83
2 PHILIP MCMASTER45 NGN 791841 14.89
3 GREGORY REYNOLDS48 NCN 791118 17.63
4 RICHARD PHILLIPS49 NTN 793186 18.33

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANKER BRODERSEN53 NTN 406872 14.13
2 TROY WATKINS50 NTN 794392 14.34
3 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 16.81

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS BOYCE58 NTN 785533 16.00
2 NIKOLAI MANASSIEV56 NCN 791736 16.74
3 ROSS BURDEN56 NCN 789972 16.89
4 DONALD SMITH56 NTN 794820 24.07
5 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 28.35

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 17.21

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COLLIS65 NCN 563690 18.81
2 PETER COGGINS68 NCN 406874 23.07

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL78 NCN 408612 20.62

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ATSUKO MCGOWAN38 NTN 783109 32.74

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN49 NTN 783586 32.02

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS50 NTN 788517 32.40

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNE SMYTH57 NTN 782463 37.50

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA COGGINS60 NTN 406801 48.72

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM MUNDAY66 NTN 781852 40.41
2 BRENDA DAY68 NTN 406796 41.08
3 CECELIA KAYE65 NTN 781851 56.16
4 DENISE DRUITT65 NTN 791606 1:05.36

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MASLARIS31 NGN 790662 33.11

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS DANDO36 NTN 785729 29.59

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TROY WATKINS50 NTN 794392 28.81
2 ANKER BRODERSEN53 NTN 406872 29.02

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NIKOLAI MANASSIEV56 NCN 791736 31.13

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 30.49

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER COGGINS68 NCN 406874 41.50

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE LINETTE27 NGN 793624 43.78

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRISTEN LEYDON47 NTN 785429 1:03.09

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE WADDLETON55 NTN 787763 50.48

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE73 NCT 408642 54.28

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILIP MCMASTER45 NGN 791841 38.27
2 GREGORY REYNOLDS48 NCN 791118 40.06
3 RICHARD PHILLIPS49 NTN 793186 51.70

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TROY WATKINS50 NTN 794392 39.31

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSS BURDEN56 NCN 789972 44.56
2 DONALD SMITH56 NTN 794820 1:02.16

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 46.72

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY57 NCT 787407 46.93
2 SUZIE GUNNING55 NTN 406922 50.89

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOAN BRATTON71 NGN 790103 58.63

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER26 NTN 787327 37.19

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWIN AUZINS36 NCN 793608 35.66
2 PAUL QUINN37 NTN 794145 39.64

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN SPENCER44 NTN 794796 42.31

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS BOYCE58 NTN 785533 46.65

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COLLIS65 NCN 563690 42.14

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL78 NCN 408612 50.68

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 45.87

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DONNA CAMPBELL55 NTN 790359 56.31

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE73 NCT 408642 1:00.83

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATT PIROGLU40 NCN 793329 31.53

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANKER BRODERSEN53 NTN 406872 32.34
2 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 41.13

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES PELOSA55 NCT 408819 41.30

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY JACQUES70 NCT 407617 1:01.95

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA COGGINS60 NTN 406801 1:41.55

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENISE DRUITT65 NTN 791606 2:33.67

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOAN BRATTON71 NGN 790103 2:00.83

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER26 NTN 787327 1:00.02

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATT PIROGLU40 NCN 793329 1:04.09
2 IAN SPENCER44 NTN 794796 1:14.86

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANKER BRODERSEN53 NTN 406872 1:07.94

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NIKOLAI MANASSIEV56 NCN 791736 1:09.26
2 JAMES PELOSA55 NCT 408819 1:16.72
3 DONALD SMITH56 NTN 794820 1:36.23
4 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 1:53.45

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 1:09.72

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER COGGINS68 NCN 406874 1:36.09

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 1:40.16

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS50 NTN 788517 1:22.00

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE WADDLETON55 NTN 787763 1:47.90

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CECELIA KAYE65 NTN 781851 2:09.22

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE COOKE73 NCT 408642 1:57.44

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK CARROLL45 NCN 793655 1:12.31

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 2:18.59

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY JACQUES70 NCT 407617 2:07.00

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL78 NCN 408612 1:51.30

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE LINETTE27 NGN 793624 1:49.00

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ATSUKO MCGOWAN38 NTN 783109 1:40.47

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILIP MCMASTER45 NGN 791841 1:31.78
2 RICHARD PHILLIPS49 NTN 793186 1:39.28

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 1:32.28

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSS BURDEN56 NCN 789972 1:40.94
2 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 1:59.28

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 1:30.78

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN MORRIS44 NTN 781853 2:04.16

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN49 NTN 783586 1:22.20

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNE SMYTH57 NTN 782463 1:38.94

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL QUINN37 NTN 794145 1:29.84

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 1:50.97

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 1:30.54
2 HELEN MORRIS44 NTN 781853 1:53.93

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY57 NCT 787407 1:43.72
2 SUZIE GUNNING55 NTN 406922 1:44.32
3 DONNA CAMPBELL55 NTN 790359 1:56.87

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM MUNDAY66 NTN 781852 1:39.83
2 BRENDA DAY68 NTN 406796 1:56.74

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MASLARIS31 NGN 790662 1:29.16

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWIN AUZINS36 NCN 793608 1:15.45
2 NICHOLAS DANDO36 NTN 785729 1:16.71

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK CARROLL45 NCN 793655 1:10.94

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TROY WATKINS50 NTN 794392 1:20.15

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS BOYCE58 NTN 785533 1:31.13

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COLLIS65 NCN 563690 1:35.16

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE LINETTE27 NGN 793624 2:40.91

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 2:57.47

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY57 NCT 787407 3:03.64
2 SUZIE GUNNING55 NTN 406922 3:07.28

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENISE DRUITT65 NTN 791606 5:28.58

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDWIN AUZINS36 NCN 793608 2:35.53
2 PAUL QUINN37 NTN 794145 2:36.46

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILIP MCMASTER45 NGN 791841 2:35.69
2 RICHARD PHILLIPS49 NTN 793186 2:49.94

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 2:52.36

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSS BURDEN56 NCN 789972 2:44.53
2 THOMAS BOYCE58 NTN 785533 2:52.97

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COLLIS65 NCN 563690 3:23.81
2 PETER COGGINS68 NCN 406874 3:53.36

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL78 NCN 408612 3:22.97

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ATSUKO MCGOWAN38 NTN 783109 3:00.47

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNE SMYTH57 NTN 782463 3:31.49
2 JANE WADDLETON55 NTN 787763 3:49.30

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRENDA DAY68 NTN 406796 4:02.90

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN MORRIS44 NTN 781853 4:05.99

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN49 NTN 783586 3:21.19

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DONNA CAMPBELL55 NTN 790359 4:35.02

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAM MUNDAY66 NTN 781852 3:41.58
2 CECELIA KAYE65 NTN 781851 4:24.00

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW MASLARIS31 NGN 790662 3:26.55

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES PELOSA55 NCT 408819 3:45.16
2 DONALD SMITH56 NTN 794820 4:04.74

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREGORY JACQUES70 NCT 407617 4:35.49

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS GRINTER26 NTN 787327 2:29.55

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 4:06.62

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 3:15.37

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATRINA BURGESS50 NTN 788517 2:56.80

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS DANDO36 NTN 785729 2:41.28

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATT PIROGLU40 NCN 793329 2:49.41
2 IAN SPENCER44 NTN 794796 3:14.53

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NIKOLAI MANASSIEV56 NCN 791736 3:05.26
2 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 4:46.88

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |