MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

400m Freestyle - SC - Female

400m Freestyle - SC - Male

400m Backstroke - SC - Female

400m Backstroke - SC - Male

400m Breaststroke - SC - Female

400m Breaststroke - SC - Male

400m Butterfly - SC - Male

400m Individual Medley - SC - Male

800m Freestyle - SC - Male

800m Backstroke - SC - Female

800m Backstroke - SC - Male

800m Breaststroke - SC - Female

800m Breaststroke - SC - Male

800m Butterfly - SC - Male

800m Individual Medley - SC - Female

800m Individual Medley - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROWENA BURCH33 WAM 669754 6:02.12 349

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE KEANE39 WTL 794464 7:48.56 176

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LENKA TUMA40 WLP 790005 8:04.31 158

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY BELL55 WCM 415729 5:33.03 578

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATHAN CURRY31 WSF 241333 6:46.91 185

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLENN MOTT48 WPC 793369 5:39.73 366
2 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN46 WSF 240144 7:38.35 149

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GIL WAINWRIGHT54 WLP 794549 6:15.22 289

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PADDY KNIGHT67 WRV 793844 6:18.14 432
2 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 7:07.72 299

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON42 WSH 794708 6:21.52
2 LENKA TUMA40 WLP 790005 9:48.57

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA MUTCH60 WSH 415710 7:54.91

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 8:15.14

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 6:29.09

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RON GRAY65 WTL 415822 8:16.94

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR PAUL73 WCM 415741 7:20.98

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMI TANAKA36 WRK 794860 6:27.43

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD JOHNSON54 WCM 415032 7:52.12

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAEME POW67 WRV 415068 8:54.19

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 9:18.70

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM SENDERS57 WCM 444023 7:59.17

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER58 WWF 785802 6:39.92 389

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA FRASCHINI35 WCM 793830 8:48.53 827
2 RYAN MEAD36 WSH 794726 11:08.98 408

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLENN MOTT48 WPC 793369 12:00.33 344
2 PHILLIP SMITH47 WSF 241295 20:49.60 66

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PADDY KNIGHT67 WRV 793844 13:03.70 433

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR PAUL73 WCM 415741 12:24.93 673
2 WILLIAM DEUCHAR72 WCM 300445 15:21.22 356

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER66 WSU 415929 16:49.58

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS75 WMH 414802 15:20.01

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN CAHILL50 WMH 785011 13:33.06

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RON GRAY65 WTL 415822 17:18.70

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROWENA BURCH33 WAM 669754 15:27.75

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATHAN CURRY31 WSF 241333 16:13.75

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE54 WCM 446297 12:38.88

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM SENDERS57 WCM 444023 14:34.63

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEVE RAYNES53 WPC 415214 15:58.63

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SALLY BELL55 WCM 415729 13:17.27

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON MAXWELL49 WFR 783377 11:53.51

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |