MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

100m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

200m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Male

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA21 SHB 793276 28.90 681
2 DANIELLE GEELEN24 SAT 794262 33.87 423
3 REBECCA MULLER22 SAM 791262 34.59 397
4 MEGAN BOBRIGE23 SAT 794235 36.68 333

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLENE SMITH32 SAM 794275 28.44 741
2 LISA STEAD34 SNO 787366 47.43 160

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AHLANNA HAYES36 SAT 787109 30.76 603
2 DEBBIE GOSS38 STT 782369 35.99 376

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MADELYN-ANNE RING44 VPP 407827 31.27 605
2 ELIZABETH PRYOR41 SNO 794774 40.38 281

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRIE LAWRENCE45 SAM 792806 34.12 473
2 SHEREE HANCOCK45 STT 794012 38.37 333
3 RUTH ZIEGELER48 SAT 410164 50.44 146

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON HOGBEN53 SAT 792976 42.68 256
2 LEONIE WEBB52 SHB 410189 47.14 190

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY THOMAS59 SAT 561706 32.11 713
2 MARGARET DODDRIDGE55 SAT 700273 33.85 609
3 MONICA BYRNES59 SAT 787524 39.05 397
4 LEANNE CLIFFORD57 SAT 791992 43.20 293

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING61 SMR 791080 36.36 524
2 MEREDITH BLESING62 SAT 678296 47.16 240
3 DENISE GEELEN60 SAT 791993 53.80 162

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66 STT 410079 50.70 206

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANE ROSS82 SMR 410393 50.58 411
2 DIANA SIMONS82 SAM 410688 1:25.38 85
3 MARY PHIN81 SAM 410684 1:40.59 52

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON MAYFIELD21 SAM 794736 28.01 507
2 RILEY GIERSCH18 SAO 794533 28.12 501

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW PERRIMAN28 STT 791866 31.08 371
2 HAI NGUYEN27 SAT 793027 39.17 186

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN WARR31 SAM 791868 30.60 378

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS37 SMR 786955 28.30 520
2 TOM STEAD39 SNO 794573 33.44 315

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW STEPHENSON43 SMR 794661 26.28 698
2 MICHAEL GAIBINGER41 SMR 793749 30.00 469
3 WARREN YOUNG40 SOP 786002 31.06 423
4 STUART COLLA41 SOP 791784 33.76 329
5 ANDREW CRANLEY44 SNO 786628 38.16 228

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS45 SAO 787902 27.08 694
2 TRISTAN HERBERT45 STT 788268 28.24 612
3 GAVIN ROWELL48 SMR 786332 29.05 562
4 DARREN GIERSCH48 SAO 791912 31.30 450

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES EDWARDS54 SAM 789696 32.00 426
2 SIMON MCCORMACK51 SAT 789601 32.12 421
3 DAVID MAYFIELD53 SAM 559268 32.39 411
4 DARREN FORREST54 SAT 569648 32.97 390
5 MICHAEL HOGBEN54 SAT 527650 34.65 336
6 SCOTT JONES53 SNO 410323 35.44 314
7 ROGER HARVEY54 SAM 794900 40.86 205

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WHITE55 SAT 790312 33.05 405
2 PHILIP RILEY58 STT 787469 33.36 394
3 GARTH HAYTER59 SMR 409962 36.04 312
4 MARK TREBILCOCK55 SNO 794205 47.40 137

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 FRANK LINDSAY64 SAT 785217 30.70 555
2 DAVID THOMAS62 STT 785293 34.42 394
3 GARRY HEALY61 SAT 470650 45.61 169
4 GREG COOPER64 SAM 792057 48.79 138

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COX65 SNO 492257 38.25 326
2 BOB O'BRIEN68 STT 782370 39.77 290

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN CARTHEW70 SMR 576186 32.58 615
2 RON HARDIE71 SMR 246361 32.86 600
3 TIM CALVER71 SAT 410134 45.73 222
4 PHILLIP TRAPNELL73 SAT 782154 52.40 148

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN ROBINSON75 STT 410086 48.89 237

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TUBBY RAMSAY83 SAT 410370 46.59 323

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DANIELLE GEELEN24 SAT 794262 40.98 354
2 REBECCA MULLER22 SAM 791262 41.74 335

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY WILKINSON33 STT 790062 45.19 253
2 LISA STEAD34 SNO 787366 55.35 138

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AHLANNA HAYES36 SAT 787109 37.16 457
2 KAREN MENTHA37 STT 789509 50.74 180

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZABETH PRYOR41 SNO 794774 45.51 300

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRIE LAWRENCE45 SAM 792806 41.55 416
2 SHEREE HANCOCK45 STT 794012 48.02 270
3 RUTH ZIEGELER48 SAT 410164 1:04.98 109

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER50 SAM 410053 39.86 518
2 LEONIE WEBB52 SHB 410189 52.29 230

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY THOMAS59 SAT 561706 37.24 701
2 BERNADETTE SHEARS57 STT 793814 56.95 196
3 LEANNE CLIFFORD57 SAT 791992 1:00.10 167

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANICE GILL64 STT 789825 59.53 184
2 BETTY REINBOTH62 SAM 410192 1:01.31 168
3 MEREDITH BLESING62 SAT 678296 1:02.49 159

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANETTE SIMONS69 SAT 410158 50.34 350
2 TERRY CARTER67 SMR 410761 55.15 266

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANE ROSS82 SMR 410393 1:05.21 360
2 DIANA SIMONS82 SAM 410688 1:23.54 171
3 MARY PHIN81 SAM 410684 1:49.59 76

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TOM STEAD39 SNO 794573 42.68 253

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JASON ELLUL45 SHB 788850 32.72 630

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID MAYFIELD53 SAM 559268 36.70 473
2 DARREN FORREST54 SAT 569648 45.61 247
3 SCOTT JONES53 SNO 410323 47.47 219
4 ANDREW SMITH53 SMR 409974 48.18 209

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER CAMP-SMITH59 STT 409873 44.34 281
2 GARTH HAYTER59 SMR 409962 47.10 234

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 FRANK LINDSAY64 SAT 785217 35.29 656
2 DAVID THOMAS62 STT 785293 46.60 285
3 GARRY HEALY61 SAT 470650 1:02.28 119
4 RICHARD PIKE64 SAT 409918 1:06.27 99

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAEME ARMSTRONG65 VPP 785919 36.25 622
2 BOB O'BRIEN68 STT 782370 54.90 179
3 RAY SMITH69 SAT 409813 1:08.41 93

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIM CALVER71 SAT 410134 59.64 179
2 PHILLIP TRAPNELL73 SAT 782154 1:04.49 141

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN ROBINSON75 STT 410086 1:19.03 96

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN BOBRIGE23 SAT 794235 46.87 306

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BERNADETTE WILLIAMS35 STT 793854 45.36 380

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZABETH PRYOR41 SNO 794774 52.67 234
2 SAMANTHA-JANE JACOBS44 STT 789199 53.34 226

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSALIND GUMBYS48 STT 792491 44.40 436
2 SHEREE HANCOCK45 STT 794012 58.66 189

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET DODDRIDGE55 SAT 700273 47.53 473
2 WENDY SIMPSON59 STT 791997 1:02.50 208

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GILLIAN DOYLE64 SNO 409912 54.01 343
2 JANICE GILL64 STT 789825 58.85 265
3 DENISE GEELEN60 SAT 791993 1:07.59 175

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE75 SAT 410237 53.19 564

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARY PHIN81 SAM 410684 2:12.83 46

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HAI NGUYEN27 SAT 793027 47.34 203

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEVE BOSNAKIS33 SAM 792044 37.72 408

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART COLLA41 SOP 791784 41.81 328

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRISTAN HERBERT45 STT 788268 35.71 571
2 JASON ELLUL45 SHB 788850 36.52 534
3 GAVIN ROWELL48 SMR 786332 37.04 512

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN FORREST54 SAT 569648 50.49 220
2 ROGER HARVEY54 SAM 794900 50.73 217

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER BRADLEY58 SAT 410132 45.10 314
2 GARTH HAYTER59 SMR 409962 48.78 248
3 PAUL WHITE55 SAT 790312 50.63 222
4 PETER CAMP-SMITH59 STT 409873 54.33 180

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID THOMAS62 STT 785293 49.27 295
2 IAN THORPE64 STT 783004 53.24 234

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TOM BLAND68 SAT 409786 52.57 254
2 JOHN COX65 SNO 492257 53.08 247

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA21 SHB 793276 30.77 683

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBBIE GOSS38 STT 782369 42.74 265

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JUDY THOMAS59 SAT 561706 34.49 693
2 MARGARET DODDRIDGE55 SAT 700273 39.85 449
3 WENDY SIMPSON59 STT 791997 1:01.43 123

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL65 SAO 410243 56.91 207

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON MAYFIELD21 SAM 794736 31.95 409

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW PERRIMAN28 STT 791866 35.41 300

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TOM STEAD39 SNO 794573 47.89 128

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL GAIBINGER41 SMR 793749 38.42 278

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JASON ELLUL45 SHB 788850 29.39 665
2 TRISTAN HERBERT45 STT 788268 31.57 536

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIM BURFIELD54 SAT 361774 34.11 437
2 SCOTT JONES53 SNO 410323 42.68 223

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER BRADLEY58 SAT 410132 44.46 221

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 FRANK LINDSAY64 SAT 785217 34.13 547
2 GARRY HEALY61 SAT 470650 57.84 112

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN HARRISON68 STT 410204 59.81 109

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TUBBY RAMSAY83 SAT 410370 1:15.07 99

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA21 SHB 793276 1:03.28 729
2 DANIELLE GEELEN24 SAT 794262 1:13.89 458

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CECILE ROUME25 SAT 794781 1:25.98 291

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES33 SAT 660824 1:23.44 290

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSICA CUTTING36 VPP 787505 1:07.44 639

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SAMANTHA-JANE JACOBS44 STT 789199 1:34.34 233

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE BROS47 SMR 793209 1:34.38 225
2 RUTH ZIEGELER48 SAT 410164 1:52.93 131

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON HOGBEN53 SAT 792976 1:39.21 226

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57 SHB 410691 1:10.65 676
2 MONICA BYRNES59 SAT 787524 1:29.48 333
3 BERNADETTE SHEARS57 STT 793814 1:35.36 275

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEREDITH BLESING62 SAT 678296 1:46.40 216

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL65 SAO 410243 1:40.19 280
2 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66 STT 410079 1:53.66 192

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE75 SAT 410237 1:37.31 550

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANE ROSS82 SMR 410393 1:56.64 376

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW PERRIMAN28 STT 791866 1:09.33 385
2 HAI NGUYEN27 SAT 793027 1:32.59 162

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN WARR31 SAM 791868 1:08.12 391
2 STEVE BOSNAKIS33 SAM 792044 1:10.28 356
3 CRAIG ZUBRINICH34 SAO 792258 1:12.62 322

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW STEPHENSON43 SMR 794661 58.75 677
2 MATTHEW CRANLEY42 SNO 785307 1:07.89 439
3 MICHAEL GAIBINGER41 SMR 793749 1:07.92 438
4 WARREN YOUNG40 SOP 786002 1:09.03 417
5 STUART COLLA41 SOP 791784 1:16.53 306

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS45 SAO 787902 59.69 731
2 GAVIN ROWELL48 SMR 786332 1:08.82 477
3 DARREN GIERSCH48 SAO 791912 1:09.46 464

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIM BURFIELD54 SAT 361774 1:09.10 487
2 SIMON MCCORMACK51 SAT 789601 1:11.27 444
3 JAMES EDWARDS54 SAM 789696 1:12.04 430
4 MICHAEL HOGBEN54 SAT 527650 1:22.56 285
5 ROGER HARVEY54 SAM 794900 1:33.22 198

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WHITE55 SAT 790312 1:10.28 508
2 PHILIP RILEY58 STT 787469 1:16.42 395
3 PHILLIP BEAMES59 SAT 410526 1:26.11 276

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON61 SHB 409986 1:06.02 671
2 CRAIG SMITH61 SMR 410207 1:31.60 251
3 GREG COOPER64 SAM 792057 1:56.47 122

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BOB O'BRIEN68 STT 782370 1:31.94 283
2 JOHN COX65 SNO 492257 1:32.87 275
3 RAY SMITH69 SAT 409813 1:51.98 157

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN CARTHEW70 SMR 576186 1:12.06 678
2 RON HARDIE71 SMR 246361 1:16.28 572
3 PHILLIP TRAPNELL73 SAT 782154 2:09.07 118

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TUBBY RAMSAY83 SAT 410370 1:47.25 300

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CECILE ROUME25 SAT 794781 1:49.76 191

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES33 SAT 660824 1:33.53 288

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA37 STT 789509 1:55.03 158

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MADELYN-ANNE RING44 VPP 407827 1:25.48 474

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRIE LAWRENCE45 SAM 792806 1:35.38 351
2 JOANNE BROS47 SMR 793209 1:50.18 228

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE WEBB52 SHB 410189 1:54.29 223

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING61 SMR 791080 1:35.30 483
2 BETTY REINBOTH62 SAM 410192 2:12.40 180

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANETTE SIMONS69 SAT 410158 1:50.42 330

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSA MONTAGUE70 VPP 414301 1:49.49 471

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOY PAGE75 SAT 410237 2:02.95 463

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE80 SMR 433790 2:31.18 346
2 DIANA SIMONS82 SAM 410688 3:11.12 171

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID MAYFIELD53 SAM 559268 1:21.40 440
2 ANDREW SMITH53 SMR 409974 1:53.32 163

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT FERGUSON57 SAT 409891 2:32.27 73

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD PIKE64 SAT 409918 2:33.90 86

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAEME ARMSTRONG65 VPP 785919 1:19.58 674

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI34 SHB 784908 1:41.35 331

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN MENTHA37 STT 789509 1:59.02 225

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE BROS47 SMR 793209 1:57.28 246

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BERNADETTE SHEARS57 STT 793814 2:04.88 271

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANICE GILL64 STT 789825 2:11.78 276

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEVE BOSNAKIS33 SAM 792044 1:26.93 370

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS37 SMR 786955 1:20.12 480

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES SMYTH57 SWD 410450 1:48.38 247
2 PHILLIP BEAMES59 SAT 410526 2:01.39 176
3 ROBERT FERGUSON57 SAT 409891 2:57.93 56

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN THORPE64 STT 783004 1:59.04 234

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TOM BLAND68 SAT 409786 1:57.93 267
2 JOHN HARRISON68 STT 410204 2:19.05 163

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53 SAM 358478 1:14.34 759

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSA MONTAGUE70 VPP 414301 1:48.08 479

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIM BURFIELD54 SAT 361774 1:22.39 335

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG65 SMR 444574 1:17.65 629
2 JOHN HARRISON68 STT 410204 2:17.53 113

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA MULLER22 SAM 791262 2:52.05 379

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI34 SHB 784908 2:32.59 537
2 WENDY WILKINSON33 STT 790062 3:15.96 254
3 LISA STEAD34 SNO 787366 3:58.15 141

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSICA CUTTING36 VPP 787505 2:33.23 556
2 DEBBIE GOSS38 STT 782369 2:58.71 350

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER50 SAM 410053 2:39.14 586
2 SHARON HOGBEN53 SAT 792976 3:43.98 210

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSEMARY WHITE57 SHB 410280 3:16.16 335
2 MONICA BYRNES59 SAT 787524 3:20.51 314

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL65 SAO 410243 3:32.04 322
2 TERRY CARTER67 SMR 410761 3:33.82 314
3 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66 STT 410079 4:05.51 207

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSA MONTAGUE70 VPP 414301 3:04.23 740

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RILEY GIERSCH18 SAO 794533 2:14.33 570

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN WARR31 SAM 791868 2:42.17 308

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WARREN YOUNG40 SOP 786002 2:31.22 425
2 MATTHEW CRANLEY42 SNO 785307 2:32.54 414

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK PREISS45 SAO 787902 2:19.29 604
2 DARREN GIERSCH48 SAO 791912 2:39.76 400

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON MCCORMACK51 SAT 789601 2:38.98 434
2 JAMES EDWARDS54 SAM 789696 2:48.52 364
3 MICHAEL HOGBEN54 SAT 527650 3:10.98 250

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PHILIP RILEY58 STT 787469 2:52.55 371
2 JAMES SMYTH57 SWD 410450 3:03.94 306
3 PHILLIP BEAMES59 SAT 410526 3:16.82 250

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON61 SHB 409986 2:28.07 662
2 GREG COOPER64 SAM 792057 4:36.52 102

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN CARTHEW70 SMR 576186 2:45.23 668
2 TIM CALVER71 SAT 410134 3:45.69 262

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN ROBINSON75 STT 410086 4:25.20 166

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CECILE ROUME25 SAT 794781 3:52.41 206

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES33 SAT 660824 3:27.06 294

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSICA CUTTING36 VPP 787505 2:58.44 465

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MADELYN-ANNE RING44 VPP 407827 3:07.11 448

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER50 SAM 410053 2:53.19 607

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57 SHB 410691 2:51.90 784

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANETTE SIMONS69 SAT 410158 3:53.61 381
2 TERRY CARTER67 SMR 410761 4:07.13 322

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE80 SMR 433790 5:21.66 356

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH34 SAO 792258 3:17.08 242

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY42 SNO 785307 2:52.76 437

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW SMITH53 SMR 409974 4:27.73 136

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT FERGUSON57 SAT 409891 5:19.89 89

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD PIKE64 SAT 409918 5:38.04 85

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAEME ARMSTRONG65 VPP 785919 3:01.81 694

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY WILKINSON33 STT 790062 4:20.29 187

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BERNADETTE WILLIAMS35 STT 793854 3:53.33 295

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSALIND GUMBYS48 STT 792491 3:32.11 460

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY SIMPSON59 STT 791997 4:38.04 284

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING61 SMR 791080 3:42.38 605
2 GILLIAN DOYLE64 SNO 409912 4:20.09 378

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH34 SAO 792258 3:20.30 327

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY44 SNO 786628 4:01.00 190

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES SMYTH57 SWD 410450 3:58.37 252

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN THORPE64 STT 783004 4:18.93 238

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TOM BLAND68 SAT 409786 4:16.90 249
2 RAY SMITH69 SAT 409813 5:02.21 153

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLENE SMITH32 SAM 794275 2:49.36 491

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53 SAM 358478 2:39.66 855

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BERNADETTE WILLIAMS35 STT 793854 3:39.79 251

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53 SAM 358478 2:51.69 681

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57 SHB 410691 2:58.14 708
2 ROSEMARY WHITE57 SHB 410280 3:58.64 294

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GILLIAN DOYLE64 SNO 409912 3:59.58 345

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE80 SMR 433790 6:17.59 238

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY44 SNO 786628 3:44.68 197

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER CAMP-SMITH59 STT 409873 3:47.89 236

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON61 SHB 409986 2:53.18 551

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLENE SMITH32 SAM 794275 5:45.88 627
2 LEILA NAZIMI34 SHB 784908 6:14.11 496

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AHLANNA HAYES36 SAT 787109 5:56.85 592

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSALIND GUMBYS48 STT 792491 7:05.49 401

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RILEY GIERSCH18 SAO 794533 5:34.96 524

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS37 SMR 786955 5:48.04 506

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG65 SMR 444574 6:40.05 486

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |