MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

25m Freestyle - SC - Female

25m Freestyle - SC - Male

25m Backstroke - SC - Female

25m Backstroke - SC - Male

25m Breaststroke - SC - Female

25m Breaststroke - SC - Male

25m Butterfly - SC - Female

25m Butterfly - SC - Male

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Backstroke - SC - Female

200m Butterfly - SC - Female

200m Individual Medley - SC - Male

400m Freestyle - SC - Female

400m Freestyle - SC - Male

400m Backstroke - SC - Female

400m Butterfly - SC - Female

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY38 NCM 668850 16.66

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 18.47

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48 NPM 788733 16.63
2 DIANNA MCRAE47 QTT 564957 17.31

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 17.09
2 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 17.66
3 SUZIE PROSSER53 NCM 792996 17.72
4 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 17.94
5 LINDA STUBBS53 NMM 781796 19.00
6 SHARON TAYLOR51 NMM 475298 19.16
7 MICHELLE STUBBS50 NCH 793692 20.10
8 DANIELLE CONNOLLY51 NCM 794330 22.40

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA DAWES59 NWG 786266 23.94

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 18.42
2 LIZ MCKAY61 NMM 783733 20.10
3 KATHY WIRIHANA60 NCH 792997 20.94
4 ROBYN WATTUS63 NCM 551135 21.72
5 KAREN URQUHART61 NCM 783437 22.15
6 DONNA BALLINGER63 QTT 794048 24.81
7 LYNNE EKE60 NCM 786286 26.26

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 22.81
2 DONNA PIERCE65 NCM 787337 23.94
3 CLAIRE OGLE65 NCM 788328 31.72

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER73 QMM 790842 18.59
2 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 22.09
3 CHERYL ROSE70 NMM 783496 25.25
4 PATRICIA MCCARTHY72 NCK 408547 30.22

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN HUGHES77 QTT 412554 23.03
2 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 23.03

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING82 NPM 785600 25.59

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP19 NPM 793906 14.69

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 15.28

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY ARNOLD51 NCH 793658 14.81
2 MICHAEL STUBBS52 NCH 793693 15.03
3 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 16.47
4 KIERAN LYNCH51 NCM 792766 18.34
5 ANTHONY SEUL54 NCM 787108 22.13

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK HEPPLE62 NHL 408957 15.99
2 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 17.12
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 17.12
4 TIMOTHY CASHMAN62 NCM 653328 19.28

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN67 NCM 784572 15.60
2 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 16.00
3 TREVOR ARMSTRONG69 NCM 676668 16.22
4 PAUL MAYBERRY67 QTT 792175 16.66
5 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 18.94
6 ALAN SCHOFIELD65 NCM 407326 21.27

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 18.47
2 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 19.28

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID SALTER75 QMM 790844 19.36
2 VIC BURNS78 NMT 781700 19.75
3 HELMUT KLEIN76 NCM 667694 24.47

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY38 NCM 668850 19.28

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 22.69
2 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 24.78

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANNA MCRAE47 QTT 564957 21.09

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE PROSSER53 NCM 792996 19.94
2 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 20.97
3 LINDA STUBBS53 NMM 781796 23.60
4 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 23.85
5 DANIELLE CONNOLLY51 NCM 794330 28.40

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 22.63
2 JANE LAWRENCE59 NCM 483953 28.91

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN WATTUS63 NCM 551135 25.72
2 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 25.81
3 LIZ MCKAY61 NMM 783733 27.07
4 DONNA BALLINGER63 QTT 794048 30.75
5 KAREN URQUHART61 NCM 783437 30.85

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHANNA KINGMA66 NET 787055 26.41
2 LEONIE DALEY66 NCM 407332 26.60
3 GAIL WRIGHT66 NCK 408977 27.25
4 HILARY YOUNG66 NCH 406685 27.41
5 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 28.21
6 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 28.54
7 JUDY KING69 NCM 570392 30.09
8 DONNA PIERCE65 NCM 787337 30.97
9 TRISH ROBINSON68 QBR 444296 41.81

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 23.00
2 LINDY SALTER73 QMM 790842 23.31
3 ANITA SAVIANE74 NCS 408910 26.69
4 DEANNA DICK74 NCH 787344 32.78
5 PATRICIA MCCARTHY72 NCK 408547 37.59

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET FITTOCK76 QMM 406914 31.40
2 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 32.72
3 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 33.68

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING82 NPM 785600 26.91

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERLA MCGREGOR87 NCM 527789 34.63

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 18.03
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 20.47

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY ARNOLD51 NCH 793658 18.03

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 21.84

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK HEPPLE62 NHL 408957 20.15
2 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 22.03
3 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 24.31
4 TIMOTHY CASHMAN62 NCM 653328 26.39

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 24.56
2 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMT 786348 27.00

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 24.50
2 KENNITH ADAMS71 NCM 785286 30.25

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 20.88
2 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 21.10
3 DAVID SALTER75 QMM 790844 25.57
4 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 28.66
5 HELMUT KLEIN76 NCM 667694 29.10
6 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 35.79

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID ABRAHAMS87 NCM 407988 47.78

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY38 NCM 668850 26.22

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE49 QMM 792514 21.50
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48 NPM 788733 24.72

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 22.41
2 WENDY MCMURTRIE50 NPM 514723 23.09
3 LINDA STUBBS53 NMM 781796 24.97
4 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 27.03
5 MICHELLE STUBBS50 NCH 793692 27.09

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 28.50
2 PAMELA DAWES59 NWG 786266 29.24
3 KATHLEEN CARLYON56 QMM 792228 29.55
4 JANE LAWRENCE59 NCM 483953 30.22
5 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 47.18

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 25.28
2 ROBYN WATTUS63 NCM 551135 25.54
3 LYNNE EKE60 NCM 786286 35.22
4 DONNA BALLINGER63 QTT 794048 38.03

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DONNA PIERCE65 NCM 787337 28.56
2 HILARY YOUNG66 NCH 406685 29.44
3 JUDY KING69 NCM 570392 35.25
4 TRISH ROBINSON68 QBR 444296 45.75

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER73 QMM 790842 25.19
2 ANITA SAVIANE74 NCS 408910 29.90
3 DEANNA DICK74 NCH 787344 35.69

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET FITTOCK76 QMM 406914 29.44
2 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 33.53
3 ROBYN HUGHES77 QTT 412554 34.75
4 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 53.69

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERLA MCGREGOR87 NCM 527789 37.84

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP19 NPM 793906 22.16

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 19.22
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 21.41
3 JAMES WHEELER49 NCM 663919 22.16

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL STUBBS52 NCH 793693 20.65
2 ANDREW BARLTROP52 NPM 789671 23.16
3 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 24.41
4 KIERAN LYNCH51 NCM 792766 25.63
5 ANTHONY SEUL54 NCM 787108 31.05

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 23.50

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK HEPPLE62 NHL 408957 22.00
2 GARRY HUGHES63 NNC 785943 23.80
3 TIMOTHY CASHMAN62 NCM 653328 24.03
4 MATTHEW EKE61 NCM 787201 24.53
5 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 25.50
6 STEPHEN WIRIHANA60 NCH 793824 27.81
7 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 30.68

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN67 NCM 784572 19.06
2 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 20.47
3 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 23.81
4 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 28.50
5 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 29.90
6 ALAN SCHOFIELD65 NCM 407326 32.78
7 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMT 786348 33.29
8 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 35.75

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 26.50
2 COLIN COOK71 NNC 792548 36.12
3 KENNITH ADAMS71 NCM 785286 39.81

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 22.72
2 VIC BURNS78 NMT 781700 25.28
3 HELMUT KLEIN76 NCM 667694 28.28
4 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 46.38

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY38 NCM 668850 18.90

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 23.85
2 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 25.78

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANNA MCRAE47 QTT 564957 19.66

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE50 NPM 514723 19.26
2 SUZIE PROSSER53 NCM 792996 20.25
3 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 20.38

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA DAWES59 NWG 786266 34.40
2 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 37.34

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 23.16
2 LIZ MCKAY61 NMM 783733 26.88

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT66 NCK 408977 26.16

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 30.72

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 35.63

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 18.06

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY ARNOLD51 NCH 793658 16.53
2 ANDREW BARLTROP52 NPM 789671 19.44
3 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 20.34

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK HEPPLE62 NHL 408957 18.94

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN67 NCM 784572 17.22
2 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 19.10
3 TREVOR ARMSTRONG69 NCM 676668 20.01
4 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 20.69
5 PAUL MAYBERRY67 QTT 792175 21.69
6 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 29.72
7 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMT 786348 31.32

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 31.12

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 26.19

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY38 NCM 668850 34.90

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 41.47
2 JODIE BURKE40 NSP 408553 48.00

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE49 QMM 792514 32.81
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48 NPM 788733 33.62
3 DIANNA MCRAE47 QTT 564957 35.06
4 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 44.34

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 34.32
2 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 35.43
3 WENDY MCMURTRIE50 NPM 514723 36.72
4 SUZIE PROSSER53 NCM 792996 37.04
5 SHARON TAYLOR51 NMM 475298 39.44
6 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 40.03
7 MICHELLE STUBBS50 NCH 793692 41.07
8 DANIELLE CONNOLLY51 NCM 794330 48.94

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHLEEN CARLYON56 QMM 792228 38.47
2 JANE LAWRENCE59 NCM 483953 42.63
3 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 44.41
4 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 54.16

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 39.53
2 KATHY WIRIHANA60 NCH 792997 45.22
3 ROBYN WATTUS63 NCM 551135 45.47
4 KAREN URQUHART61 NCM 783437 46.47
5 DONNA BALLINGER63 QTT 794048 55.22
6 LYNNE EKE60 NCM 786286 55.47
7 SUE JOHNSTONE64 NWL 408868 1:16.97

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE DALEY66 NCM 407332 44.75
2 JOHANNA KINGMA66 NET 787055 47.41
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 47.57
4 JUDY KING69 NCM 570392 47.75
5 DONNA PIERCE65 NCM 787337 53.10
6 TRISH ROBINSON68 QBR 444296 57.34
7 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 1:06.53

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER73 QMM 790842 40.41
2 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 46.35
3 CHERYL ROSE70 NMM 783496 55.16
4 DEANNA DICK74 NCH 787344 57.06
5 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 1:02.16
6 PATRICIA MCCARTHY72 NCK 408547 1:03.50

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 1:00.10
2 ROBYN HUGHES77 QTT 412554 1:00.69

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING82 NPM 785600 57.43

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP19 NPM 793906 29.28

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 28.72

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 30.13
2 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 30.82

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL STUBBS52 NCH 793693 30.40
2 BRADLEY ARNOLD51 NCH 793658 31.31
3 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 33.41
4 ANDREW BARLTROP52 NPM 789671 34.50
5 KIERAN LYNCH51 NCM 792766 39.34
6 ANTHONY SEUL54 NCM 787108 50.84

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 34.87

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY HUGHES63 NNC 785943 34.90
2 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 35.10
3 MATTHEW EKE61 NCM 787201 37.56
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 38.22
5 TIMOTHY CASHMAN62 NCM 653328 39.85
6 STEPHEN WIRIHANA60 NCH 793824 48.31

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG69 NCM 676668 32.75
2 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 33.38
3 MARK EAVES65 QMM 788107 34.81
4 ALAN LAWRENCE66 NCM 783570 38.85
5 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMT 786348 39.57
6 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 40.12
7 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 40.47
8 ALAN SCHOFIELD65 NCM 407326 47.60

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 40.69
2 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 42.25
3 KENNITH ADAMS71 NCM 785286 46.94
4 COLIN COOK71 NNC 792548 54.53
5 ROGER MONTGOMERY72 NWL 409166 1:37.66

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID SALTER75 QMM 790844 41.09
2 VIC BURNS78 NMT 781700 42.87
3 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 48.72
4 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 50.60

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID ABRAHAMS87 NCM 407988 1:47.75

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY38 NCM 668850 41.34

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 54.25

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE49 QMM 792514 39.53

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS54 NSP 792027 39.94
2 SUZIE PROSSER53 NCM 792996 44.78
3 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 45.25
4 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 49.31
5 DANIELLE CONNOLLY51 NCM 794330 1:00.97

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 53.97
2 PAMELA DAWES59 NWG 786266 1:00.07

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN WATTUS63 NCM 551135 54.25
2 BOBBIE WINGER64 NCM 788181 59.19
3 LIZ MCKAY61 NMM 783733 1:00.25
4 KAREN URQUHART61 NCM 783437 1:09.34

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HILARY YOUNG66 NCH 406685 54.94
2 JOHANNA KINGMA66 NET 787055 56.28
3 LEONIE DALEY66 NCM 407332 56.91
4 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 1:01.53
5 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 1:07.31
6 JUDY KING69 NCM 570392 1:09.69
7 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 1:15.37

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 49.34
2 DEANNA DICK74 NCH 787344 1:12.97
3 PATRICIA MCCARTHY72 NCK 408547 1:21.69

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING82 NPM 785600 1:01.78

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERLA MCGREGOR87 NCM 527789 1:24.38

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 31.94

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 36.72

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY ARNOLD51 NCH 793658 37.06

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 43.84

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY HUGHES63 NNC 785943 49.75
2 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 50.43

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 48.07
2 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 53.94
3 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 1:08.71

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KENNITH ADAMS71 NCM 785286 1:08.04
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 1:20.00
3 ROGER MONTGOMERY72 NWL 409166 1:29.31

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 42.84
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 48.28
3 DAVID SALTER75 QMM 790844 59.03
4 HELMUT KLEIN76 NCM 667694 59.40
5 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 1:08.59

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID ABRAHAMS87 NCM 407988 1:39.66
2 MALCOLM HARRISON87 NNC 409328 1:42.10

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TYNEAL CLARK31 QTT 794617 43.41

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 59.06

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE49 QMM 792514 42.81
2 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 50.59

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 44.31
2 WENDY MCMURTRIE50 NPM 514723 46.03
3 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 47.04
4 LINDA STUBBS53 NMM 781796 50.06
5 MICHELLE STUBBS50 NCH 793692 54.47

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE LAWRENCE59 NCM 483953 57.72

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 47.57
2 ROBYN WATTUS63 NCM 551135 53.87
3 BOBBIE WINGER64 NCM 788181 54.69
4 LYNNE EKE60 NCM 786286 1:13.97

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DONNA PIERCE65 NCM 787337 58.06
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 1:00.25
3 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 1:17.59
4 TRISH ROBINSON68 QBR 444296 1:27.97

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER73 QMM 790842 50.81
2 DEANNA DICK74 NCH 787344 1:15.84
3 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 1:30.19

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 1:12.13
2 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 1:53.91

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERLA MCGREGOR87 NCM 527789 1:24.00

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 38.41

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW BARLTROP52 NPM 789671 46.97
2 KIERAN LYNCH51 NCM 792766 47.56
3 ANTHONY SEUL54 NCM 787108 1:06.93

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIMOTHY CASHMAN62 NCM 653328 46.40
2 MATTHEW EKE61 NCM 787201 50.85
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 51.25

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN67 NCM 784572 38.93
2 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 40.41
3 ALAN LAWRENCE66 NCM 783570 55.13
4 ALAN SCHOFIELD65 NCM 407326 1:10.78
5 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 1:11.96

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN COOK71 NNC 792548 1:17.44
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 1:17.97

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 44.22
2 VIC BURNS78 NMT 781700 54.78
3 HELMUT KLEIN76 NCM 667694 56.38
4 DAVID SALTER75 QMM 790844 1:04.97

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 1:16.78

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TYNEAL CLARK31 QTT 794617 41.87

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 50.50

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE49 QMM 792514 37.84
2 DIANNA MCRAE47 QTT 564957 42.31

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLETTE SOUTHAM52 QMM 789255 38.69
2 SUE TOMPKINS54 NSP 792027 40.43
3 WENDY MCMURTRIE50 NPM 514723 40.44
4 SUZIE PROSSER53 NCM 792996 41.19
5 SHARON TAYLOR51 NMM 475298 45.31

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA DAWES59 NWG 786266 1:10.31

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 49.53
2 BOBBIE WINGER64 NCM 788181 59.00

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAIL WRIGHT66 NCK 408977 55.75
2 HILARY YOUNG66 NCH 406685 1:01.03
3 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 1:17.37

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE74 NCS 408910 1:03.41
2 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 1:03.84

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WHEELER49 NCM 663919 38.34

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY ARNOLD51 NCH 793658 33.56
2 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 41.03
3 ANDREW BARLTROP52 NPM 789671 42.75

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK EAVES65 QMM 788107 36.63
2 TONY HAYMAN67 NCM 784572 37.88
3 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 40.34

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 1:09.94

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 1:26.37

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TYNEAL CLARK31 QTT 794617 1:18.25

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH DALEY38 NCM 668850 1:21.05

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48 NPM 788733 1:15.62
2 DIANNA MCRAE47 QTT 564957 1:17.58
3 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 1:33.50

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 1:20.50
2 LINDA STUBBS53 NMM 781796 1:25.41
3 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 1:25.57
4 MICHELLE STUBBS50 NCH 793692 1:37.75
5 DANIELLE CONNOLLY51 NCM 794330 1:58.75

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE LAWRENCE59 NCM 483953 1:32.73
2 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 1:59.71

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 1:25.00
2 KATHY WIRIHANA60 NCH 792997 1:41.56
3 KAREN URQUHART61 NCM 783437 1:42.71
4 LYNNE EKE60 NCM 786286 2:03.12
5 DONNA BALLINGER63 QTT 794048 2:08.53
6 SUE JOHNSTONE64 NWL 408868 2:45.10

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 1:34.34
2 LEONIE DALEY66 NCM 407332 1:38.90
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 1:39.13
4 JUDY KING69 NCM 570392 1:45.12
5 JOHANNA KINGMA66 NET 787055 1:50.31
6 TRISH ROBINSON68 QBR 444296 2:10.65
7 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 2:22.88

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEANNA DICK74 NCH 787344 2:04.16
2 CHERYL ROSE70 NMM 783496 2:07.12
3 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 2:15.13

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET FITTOCK76 QMM 406914 1:37.88
2 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 2:15.20

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP19 NPM 793906 1:06.46

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 1:06.54
2 JAMES WHEELER49 NCM 663919 1:12.53

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL STUBBS52 NCH 793693 1:09.96
2 KIERAN LYNCH51 NCM 792766 1:33.31

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY HUGHES63 NNC 785943 1:17.66
2 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 1:24.41
3 MATTHEW EKE61 NCM 787201 1:24.50
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 1:36.25
5 STEPHEN WIRIHANA60 NCH 793824 1:59.46

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG69 NCM 676668 1:11.78
2 MARK EAVES65 QMM 788107 1:15.62
3 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 1:20.56
4 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 1:32.37
5 ALAN LAWRENCE66 NCM 783570 1:33.53
6 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMT 786348 1:33.69
7 ALAN SCHOFIELD65 NCM 407326 1:54.00

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 1:34.06
2 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 1:39.50
3 COLIN COOK71 NNC 792548 2:09.75
4 ROGER MONTGOMERY72 NWL 409166 3:33.94

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 1:29.41
2 VIC BURNS78 NMT 781700 1:44.38
3 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 1:58.03
4 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 2:03.85

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 2:26.47

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS54 NSP 792027 1:28.25
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 1:56.75

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 3:08.62

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LIZ MCKAY61 NMM 783733 3:06.87

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE DALEY66 NCM 407332 2:02.90
2 JOHANNA KINGMA66 NET 787055 2:10.47
3 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 2:34.68

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 2:00.03
2 ANITA SAVIANE74 NCS 408910 2:03.94
3 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 2:57.56
4 PATRICIA MCCARTHY72 NCK 408547 3:04.60

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN HUGHES77 QTT 412554 2:38.81

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING82 NPM 785600 2:17.87

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 1:21.85

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRADLEY ARNOLD51 NCH 793658 1:24.13

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL MAYBERRY67 QTT 792175 1:42.62
2 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 2:11.03

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 2:47.84
2 ROGER MONTGOMERY72 NWL 409166 3:06.87

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 1:34.72
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 1:43.69
3 HELMUT KLEIN76 NCM 667694 2:14.41

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 2:10.69

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE49 QMM 792514 1:31.50
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48 NPM 788733 1:44.41
3 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 1:54.03

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 1:40.03
2 WENDY MCMURTRIE50 NPM 514723 1:40.82
3 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 1:42.50
4 SHARON TAYLOR51 NMM 475298 1:47.97
5 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 2:02.44

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA DAWES59 NWG 786266 2:04.94

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 1:46.59
2 BOBBIE WINGER64 NCM 788181 2:00.15

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HILARY YOUNG66 NCH 406685 2:02.93
2 GAIL WRIGHT66 NCK 408977 2:08.19
3 DONNA PIERCE65 NCM 787337 2:10.28
4 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 2:44.34

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER73 QMM 790842 1:53.31
2 DEANNA DICK74 NCH 787344 2:39.22
3 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 3:03.50

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 2:31.62

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP19 NPM 793906 1:39.47

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 1:26.75

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 1:46.35
2 ANDREW BARLTROP52 NPM 789671 1:46.59
3 KIERAN LYNCH51 NCM 792766 1:47.16
4 ANTHONY SEUL54 NCM 787108 2:29.50

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 1:39.03

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TIMOTHY CASHMAN62 NCM 653328 1:49.59
2 MATTHEW EKE61 NCM 787201 1:52.84

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 1:35.05
2 TONY HAYMAN67 NCM 784572 1:35.41
3 ALAN LAWRENCE66 NCM 783570 2:07.31
4 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 2:42.59
5 ALAN SCHOFIELD65 NCM 407326 2:43.79

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 3:04.90

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 1:38.32
2 VIC BURNS78 NMT 781700 2:10.56
3 HELMUT KLEIN76 NCM 667694 2:14.22

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 3:01.25

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 2:23.78

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 1:50.22
2 JODIE BURKE40 NSP 408553 2:12.87

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY MCMURTRIE50 NPM 514723 1:31.28
2 SUE TOMPKINS54 NSP 792027 1:33.57
3 COLETTE SOUTHAM52 QMM 789255 1:36.53
4 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 2:06.78

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 1:49.50

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 2:47.03

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET FITTOCK76 QMM 406914 2:23.94

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 1:15.28

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK EAVES65 QMM 788107 1:46.84
2 PAUL MAYBERRY67 QTT 792175 1:50.94
3 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 2:40.47

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 3:37.56

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TYNEAL CLARK31 QTT 794617 1:18.62

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 2:10.59

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 1:46.68
2 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 1:54.16

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48 NPM 788733 1:32.03
2 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 1:54.87

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON TAYLOR51 NMM 475298 1:38.31
2 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 1:40.81
3 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 1:44.91
4 MICHELLE STUBBS50 NCH 793692 1:58.66

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA DAWES59 NWG 786266 2:08.06

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 1:43.59
2 BOBBIE WINGER64 NCM 788181 1:58.56

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HILARY YOUNG66 NCH 406685 1:59.06
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 1:59.10
3 GAIL WRIGHT66 NCK 408977 2:00.63

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDY SALTER73 QMM 790842 1:46.53
2 ANITA SAVIANE74 NCS 408910 2:02.50

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING82 NPM 785600 2:25.94

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP19 NPM 793906 1:25.47

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 1:22.21
2 JAMES WHEELER49 NCM 663919 1:26.62

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL STUBBS52 NCH 793693 1:18.62
2 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 1:39.97
3 ANDREW BARLTROP52 NPM 789671 1:42.60

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY HUGHES63 NNC 785943 1:39.22
2 TIMOTHY CASHMAN62 NCM 653328 1:53.06

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HAYMAN67 NCM 784572 1:26.60
2 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 1:28.72
3 TREVOR ARMSTRONG69 NCM 676668 1:30.06
4 PAUL MAYBERRY67 QTT 792175 1:35.13

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 2:40.35

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID SALTER75 QMM 790844 2:19.88

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 2:55.97

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TYNEAL CLARK31 QTT 794617 2:54.50

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 5:28.79

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 3:44.40
2 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 3:53.94
3 JODIE BURKE40 NSP 408553 3:58.75

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE49 QMM 792514 2:40.72
2 SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48 NPM 788733 2:46.06
3 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 3:23.94

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS54 NSP 792027 2:41.12
2 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 3:02.37
3 COLETTE SOUTHAM52 QMM 789255 3:03.16
4 LINDA STUBBS53 NMM 781796 3:03.38
5 SHARON TAYLOR51 NMM 475298 3:08.28
6 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 3:34.16
7 DANIELLE CONNOLLY51 NCM 794330 4:33.82

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHLEEN CARLYON56 QMM 792228 3:09.13
2 JANE LAWRENCE59 NCM 483953 3:16.68
3 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 3:30.34
4 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 4:38.87

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 3:03.44
2 LIZ MCKAY61 NMM 783733 3:31.60
3 BOBBIE WINGER64 NCM 788181 3:35.34
4 KATHY WIRIHANA60 NCH 792997 3:42.69
5 KAREN URQUHART61 NCM 783437 3:45.91
6 LYNNE EKE60 NCM 786286 4:36.09
7 SUE JOHNSTONE64 NWL 408868 5:30.72

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 3:25.46
2 LEONIE DALEY66 NCM 407332 3:33.41
3 HILARY YOUNG66 NCH 406685 3:39.03
4 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 3:39.31
5 GAIL WRIGHT66 NCK 408977 3:39.52
6 JUDY KING69 NCM 570392 3:52.19
7 JOHANNA KINGMA66 NET 787055 4:06.06
8 TRISH ROBINSON68 QBR 444296 4:34.19
9 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 5:07.53

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE74 NCS 408910 3:34.53
2 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 4:32.38
3 PATRICIA MCCARTHY72 NCK 408547 5:09.72

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET FITTOCK76 QMM 406914 3:33.66
2 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 4:44.29
3 ROBYN HUGHES77 QTT 412554 5:29.75

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET JOPLING82 NPM 785600 4:42.34

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP19 NPM 793906 2:30.12

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WHEELER49 NCM 663919 2:43.91

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL STUBBS52 NCH 793693 2:30.72
2 ANTHONY SEUL54 NCM 787108 4:38.32

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY HUGHES63 NNC 785943 2:52.93
2 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 3:13.94
3 MATTHEW EKE61 NCM 787201 3:22.97

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG69 NCM 676668 2:39.22
2 PAUL MAYBERRY67 QTT 792175 2:44.97
3 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 3:23.54
4 ALAN LAWRENCE66 NCM 783570 3:35.71
5 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 3:36.12
6 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMT 786348 3:51.57
7 ALAN SCHOFIELD65 NCM 407326 4:13.81
8 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 4:28.00

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 3:40.06
2 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 3:43.31
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 4:39.06
4 COLIN COOK71 NNC 792548 4:42.06
5 ROGER MONTGOMERY72 NWL 409166 7:14.94

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 3:19.66
2 VIC BURNS78 NMT 781700 4:11.50
3 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 4:30.43
4 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 4:45.00

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 6:30.59

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 5:28.79

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 3:53.94

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 6:30.59

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 9:08.37

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 8:05.69
2 JODIE BURKE40 NSP 408553 8:39.16

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANNA MCRAE47 QTT 564957 5:58.59
2 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 7:10.57

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS54 NSP 792027 5:29.84
2 COLETTE SOUTHAM52 QMM 789255 6:22.79
3 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 6:28.86
4 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 6:30.87
5 LINDA STUBBS53 NMM 781796 6:34.37
6 SHARON TAYLOR51 NMM 475298 6:38.39
7 DANIELLE CONNOLLY51 NCM 794330 9:31.78

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHLEEN CARLYON56 QMM 792228 6:33.87
2 JANE LAWRENCE59 NCM 483953 6:39.88
3 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 9:54.96

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 6:22.22
2 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 6:24.71
3 LIZ MCKAY61 NMM 783733 7:02.75
4 BOBBIE WINGER64 NCM 788181 7:23.31
5 KAREN URQUHART61 NCM 783437 7:28.06
6 KATHY WIRIHANA60 NCH 792997 7:40.88
7 LYNNE EKE60 NCM 786286 10:03.75

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 7:09.99
2 LEONIE DALEY66 NCM 407332 7:23.50
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 7:51.56
4 GAIL WRIGHT66 NCK 408977 7:55.09
5 JUDY KING69 NCM 570392 7:59.13
6 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 9:13.19
7 DONNA PIERCE65 NCM 787337 9:45.89
8 TRISH ROBINSON68 QBR 444296 9:48.31
9 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 10:59.02

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANITA SAVIANE74 NCS 408910 7:41.58
2 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 9:14.53
3 CHERYL ROSE70 NMM 783496 9:18.42
4 PATRICIA MCCARTHY72 NCK 408547 10:51.89

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET FITTOCK76 QMM 406914 7:19.65
2 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 9:21.48
3 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 9:45.53
4 ROBYN HUGHES77 QTT 412554 11:34.61

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 4:56.59

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIERAN LYNCH51 NCM 792766 7:19.77
2 ANTHONY SEUL54 NCM 787108 10:06.20

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 5:37.45

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY HUGHES63 NNC 785943 6:13.72
2 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 6:59.78
3 MATTHEW EKE61 NCM 787201 7:03.02

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TREVOR ARMSTRONG69 NCM 676668 5:40.31
2 PAUL MAYBERRY67 QTT 792175 5:45.43
3 MARK EAVES65 QMM 788107 5:54.90
4 ALAN LAWRENCE66 NCM 783570 7:09.97
5 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 7:20.83
6 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMT 786348 8:23.30
7 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 9:21.47

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN COOK71 NNC 792548 9:50.12
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 10:16.34

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 7:09.28
2 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 7:18.31
3 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 9:08.53
4 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 9:47.56

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 13:35.19

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBYN HUGHES77 QTT 412554 11:34.61

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KERRYN BLANCH44 NWS 407438 8:05.69

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |