MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

1500m Freestyle - LC - Female

1500m Freestyle - LC - Male

1500m Backstroke - LC - Female

1500m Backstroke - LC - Male

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Female

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA FRASCHINI35 WCM 793830 4:29.46 760

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRISTY BRACKSTONE38 WCM 789938 19:43.16 674
2 DANIELLE BERRY36 WSS 794361 35:23.84 116

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JEMERSON42 WSH 794708 25:58.04 307
2 JEN CASOTTI43 WSH 790502 28:48.59 225

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNIE KITTO48 WCM 786900 21:43.67 562
2 PATRICIA BURTON47 WCM 755977 27:23.93 280
3 ROSEMARY CAWLEY48 WSS 789789 28:17.31 255
4 TRACEY HARRIS46 WSS 789891 29:57.95 214

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARLENE ANDERSON53 WSS 591736 28:18.87 278
2 HELEN MARTINDALE52 WSS 571947 33:25.97 169

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIGID TAIT58 WCM 791559 23:09.31 532
2 DEBRA MARR55 WSS 788999 34:03.64 167

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR PARSONS62 WCM 415913 23:20.45 618
2 CHRISTINE HALL63 WSS 570811 34:06.97 198

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA FRASCHINI35 WCM 793830 17:13.09 803
2 BRETT SILVESTER36 WSF 241158 46:15.46 41

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BENG HOOI CHUA43 WCM 782756 25:21.14 245
2 CHRIS HOPKINS43 WSH 791103 25:39.38 236
3 NICHOLAS VAN ZWOL44 WSS 794368 29:11.63 160

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GLENN MOTT48 WPC 793369 23:27.99 357

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY52 WSU 792579 22:07.63 465
2 GRANT LEWIS51 WSS 785708 24:55.08 325

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD HUGHES55 WCM 415738 25:51.70 303
2 BEVAN GOODREID57 WSS 416032 26:00.40 298
3 ASHLEY CHAPLYN57 WSS 415494 28:42.86 222

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN MARTIN61 WSS 415024 29:32.69 234

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG65 SMR 444574 21:10.50 788
2 PADDY KNIGHT67 WRV 793844 25:25.26 455

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN SILVESTER70 WSF 791272 35:03.30 203

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS75 WMH 414802 31:31.83

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD80 WOP 414961 30:59.59

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAMIEN EYRE44 WRV 592942 21:28.77

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR PAUL73 WCM 415741 29:51.30

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROWENA BURCH33 WAM 669754 30:27.54

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KARRI PENLEY44 WSS 793892 33:38.13

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TOMASZ DOBRZANSKI39 WSS 794386 30:12.18

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE54 WCM 446297 25:10.93

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MARR55 WSS 781149 31:49.42

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |